TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

28.9.2020
Martin Hušák - Tomáš Maliňák
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Martin Kalvach - Jaroslav Valůch
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Leopold Kulhánek - František Žabčík
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Matěj Lakomý - Radoslav Přehnil
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Matěj Lakomý - Filip Hrabal
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Matěj Lakomý - Jan Jonáš ml.
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Václav Gaja - Adam Sekanina
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Oskar Veselý - Adam Sekanina
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Ondřej Krejčovský - Miloslav Tot
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Libor Grunt - Petr Šajna
6:0 6:0 scr.

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 5Dvouhra září 2020
Od: 1.9.2020Do: 27.9.2020


Skupina 1Marcel BryškaRadomil JankůAleš VaculíkMarek JonášZápasySetyGamyP
Marcel Bryška---^ 6:1 6:0^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/224/132
Radomil Janků< 1:6 0:6---^ 5:7 7:6(3) 5:7^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/430/323
Aleš Vaculík< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 7:5 6:7(3) 7:5---^ 6:2 6:33/06/144/221
Marek Jonáš< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 2:6 3:6---0/30/65/364


Skupina 2Petr ZedníkJaroslav SvobodaRadek NavrátilMarkéta ProcházkováZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Zedník---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 3:6 6:3^ 5:7 4:62/14/336/262
Jaroslav Svoboda< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 1:6 1:2 scr.2/14/325/203
Radek Navrátil< 4:6 6:3 3:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 5:7 4:60/31/622/404
Markéta Procházková< 7:5 6:4< 6:1 2:1 scr.< 7:5 6:4---2/15/234/311


Skupina 3Marek NaňákPavel MazáčPetr HirschJaroslav AmbrožZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Naňák---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 2:6 6:1^ 6:3 4:6 7:53/06/243/231
Pavel Mazáč< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Petr Hirsch< 2:6 6:2 1:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 7:6(4) 6:12/15/234/212
Jaroslav Ambrož< 3:6 6:4 5:7< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:7(4) 1:6---1/23/433/303


Skupina 4Zdeněk HrudníkPavel ŠubrtBohuslav ŠteierRoman PavlinecZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Hrudník---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:4 6:3^ 4:6 7:5 6:32/14/329/332
Pavel Šubrt< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:4 6:3^ 4:6 2:62/14/230/191
Bohuslav Šteier< 4:6 3:6< 4:6 3:6---^ 6:3 6:31/22/426/303
Roman Pavlinec< 6:4 5:7 3:6< 6:4 6:2< 3:6 3:6---1/23/432/354


Skupina 5David KrahulíkRoman ŠimoDavid PlachýFilip HoferekZápasySetyGamyP
David Krahulík---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Roman Šimo< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:2 6:2^ 6:1 6:03/06/036/51
David Plachý< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 2:6 2:6---^ 6:4 2:6 2:61/23/426/283
Filip Hoferek< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 1:6 0:6< 4:6 6:2 6:2---2/14/329/222


Skupina 6Milan DuchoňPavel ŠošolíkStanislav VykydalDaniel ReichZápasySetyGamyP
Milan Duchoň---^ 7:5 6:0^ 3:6 6:0 4:6^ 6:4 6:22/15/238/232
Pavel Šošolík< 5:7 0:6---^ 4:6 4:6^ 6:7(5) 2:60/30/621/384
Stanislav Vykydal< 6:3 0:6 6:4< 6:4 6:4---^ 6:4 6:23/06/136/271
Daniel Reich< 4:6 2:6< 7:6(5) 6:2< 4:6 2:6---1/22/425/323


Skupina 7Marek GalloLibor GruntPetr ŠajnaZdeněk HorákZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Gallo---^ 5:7 5:7^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 4:6 4:61/23/436/303
Libor Grunt< 7:5 7:5---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 1:6 3:62/14/230/222
Petr Šajna< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Zdeněk Horák< 4:6 6:4 6:4< 6:1 6:3< 6:0 6:0 scr.---3/06/140/181


Skupina 8Robert KralDavid RylkaMirek KokešJiří SvozilZápasySetyGamyP
Robert Kral---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 7:5 1:6 4:6^ 3:6 2:61/23/429/293
David Rylka< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 4:6 7:5 2:6^ 2:6 6:70/31/621/424
Mirek Kokeš< 5:7 6:1 6:4< 6:4 5:7 6:2---^ 6:3 6:23/06/246/301
Jiří Svozil< 6:3 6:2< 6:2 7:6< 3:6 2:6---2/14/230/252


Skupina 9Ondřej KrejčovskýMichal ZdařilMiloslav TotMichal SchneiderZápasySetyGamyP
Ondřej Krejčovský---^ 6:4 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:1 6:13/06/036/101
Michal Zdařil< 4:6 4:6---^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:4 6:02/14/232/222
Miloslav Tot< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 3:6 3:6---^ 6:3 6:41/22/418/313
Michal Schneider< 1:6 1:6< 4:6 0:6< 3:6 4:6---0/30/613/364


Skupina 10Aleš SmékalLadislav MoťkaTomáš RůžičkaJiří KňávaZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Smékal---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 0:6 3:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/23/421/283
Ladislav Moťka< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Tomáš Růžička< 4:6 6:0 6:3< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:0 6:33/06/140/121
Jiří Kňáva< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 0:6 3:6---2/14/227/122


Skupina 11Marek CoufalPavel SehrigPetr JonášPetr KvapilZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Coufal---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Pavel Sehrig< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:4 6:3^ 3:6 6:7(6)2/14/233/202
Petr Jonáš< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 4:6 3:6---^ 2:6 1:61/22/422/243
Petr Kvapil< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:3 7:6(6)< 6:2 6:1---3/06/037/121


Skupina 12Oskar VeselýVáclav GajaAdam SekaninaJan KunčíkZápasySetyGamyP
Oskar Veselý---^ 4:6 3:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 2:6 1:61/22/422/243
Václav Gaja< 6:4 6:3---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 2:6 2:62/14/228/192
Adam Sekanina< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:2 6:21/22/412/284
Jan Kunčík< 6:2 6:1< 6:2 6:2< 2:6 2:6---2/14/228/191


Skupina 13Martin HušákTomáš MaliňákMichaela JanotováMartin DuroňZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Hušák---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 7:5^ 2:6 6:4 3:62/15/236/231
Tomáš Maliňák< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:3 2:6 7:5^ 7:6(73) 6:42/14/328/362
Michaela Janotová< 2:6 5:7< 3:6 6:2 5:7---^ 6:4 6:41/23/433/363
Martin Duroň< 6:2 4:6 6:3< 6:7(73) 4:6< 4:6 4:6---1/22/534/364


Skupina 14Josef HarabišZdeněk PavlinecRudolf LangCtirad FialaZápasySetyGamyP
Josef Harabiš---^ 3:6 6:3 4:6^ 2:6 1:6^ 2:6 0:60/31/618/394
Zdeněk Pavlinec< 6:3 3:6 6:4---^ 6:4 6:1^ 2:6 0:62/14/329/302
Rudolf Lang< 6:2 6:1< 4:6 1:6---^ 1:6 0:61/22/418/273
Ctirad Fiala< 6:2 6:0< 6:2 6:0< 6:1 6:0---3/06/036/51


Skupina 15Matěj LakomýRadoslav PřehnilFilip HrabalJan Jonáš ml.ZápasySetyGamyP
Matěj Lakomý---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/01
Radoslav Přehnil< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:4 6:2^ 5:7 6:71/22/423/323
Filip Hrabal< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 4:6 2:6---^ 5:7 6:70/30/617/384
Jan Jonáš ml.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 7:5 7:6< 7:5 7:6---2/14/228/342


Skupina 16Pavel CalábekLumír KnollMiroslav HeřmanKarel NavrátilZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Calábek---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 4:6 7:5 6:4^ 6:3 7:52/14/330/352
Lumír Knoll< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:4 7:5^ 6:2 6:43/06/037/151
Miroslav Heřman< 6:4 5:7 4:6< 4:6 5:7---^ 6:3 6:7 6:21/23/542/423
Karel Navrátil< 3:6 5:7< 2:6 4:6< 3:6 7:6 2:6---0/31/626/434


Skupina 17Jiří ZdražilIvo MrázekJan AndrésTomáš HavlíčekZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Zdražil---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Ivo Mrázek< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 4:6 6:4 5:7^ 1:6 4:61/23/432/293
Jan Andrés< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:4 4:6 7:5---^ 6:3 1:6 6:72/15/342/312
Tomáš Havlíček< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:1 6:4< 3:6 6:1 7:6---3/06/140/181


Skupina 18Ondřej ČesákLeopold KulhánekTomáš VachutkaFrantišek Žabčík ZápasySetyGamyP
Ondřej Česák---^ 6:7 6:2 2:6^ 2:6 3:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/31/619/394
Leopold Kulhánek< 7:6 2:6 6:2---^ 6:2 6:7 6:3^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/245/261
Tomáš Vachutka< 6:2 6:3< 2:6 7:6 3:6---^ 3:6 3:61/23/430/353
František Žabčík < 6:0 6:0 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:3 6:3---2/14/224/182


Skupina 19Aleš HolýJaromír Dejlzdenek ŘehákRoman NavratilZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Holý---^ 2:6 6:2 6:4^ 4:6 2:6^ 6:3 6:32/14/332/302
Jaromír Dejl< 6:2 2:6 4:6---^ 6:2 3:6 4:6^ 2:6 6:4 2:60/33/635/444
zdenek Řehák< 6:4 6:2< 2:6 6:3 6:4---^ 6:3 6:43/06/138/261
Roman Navratil< 3:6 3:6< 6:2 4:6 6:2< 3:6 4:6---1/22/529/343


Skupina 20Jiří LuběníkPavel MullerMartin NevrlýOndřej SobotíkZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Luběník---^ 6:7(5) 3:6^ 2:6 6:0 5:7^ 5:7 6:4 7:51/23/540/423
Pavel Muller< 7:6(5) 6:3---^ 6:2 6:1^ 7:5 6:33/06/038/201
Martin Nevrlý< 6:2 0:6 7:5< 2:6 1:6---^ 6:3 1:6 2:61/23/525/404
Ondřej Sobotík< 7:5 4:6 5:7< 5:7 3:6< 3:6 6:1 6:2---1/23/539/402


Skupina 21Martin KalvachJaroslav ValůchDana HomolováHana KramářováZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Kalvach---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 2:6 0:61/22/414/243
Jaroslav Valůch< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 6:4 6:4^ 2:6 3:61/22/517/384
Dana Homolová< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:0 4:6 4:6---^ 6:4 4:6 4:61/24/440/282
Hana Kramářová< 6:2 6:0< 6:2 6:3< 4:6 6:4 6:4---3/06/140/211


Skupina 22Zdeněk HrbáčekZdeněk LenochJaroslav KvapilMichal FrommerZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Hrbáček---^ 6:3 3:6 2:6^ 6:2 6:3^ 6:4 3:6 3:61/24/435/363
Zdeněk Lenoch< 3:6 6:3 6:2---^ 6:2 6:1^ 6:2 6:03/06/139/161
Jaroslav Kvapil< 2:6 3:6< 2:6 1:6---^ 3:6 2:60/30/613/364
Michal Frommer< 4:6 6:3 6:3< 2:6 0:6< 6:3 6:2---2/14/330/292