TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

28.9.2020
Martin Hušák - Tomáš Maliňák
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Martin Kalvach - Jaroslav Valůch
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Leopold Kulhánek - František Žabčík
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Matěj Lakomý - Radoslav Přehnil
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Matěj Lakomý - Filip Hrabal
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Matěj Lakomý - Jan Jonáš ml.
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Václav Gaja - Adam Sekanina
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Oskar Veselý - Adam Sekanina
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Ondřej Krejčovský - Miloslav Tot
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Libor Grunt - Petr Šajna
6:0 6:0 scr.

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 4Dvouhra srpen 2020
Od: 1.8.2020Do: 31.8.2020


Skupina 1Marcel BryškaRadomil JankůAleš VaculíkPetr ZedníkZápasySetyGamyP
Marcel Bryška---^ 7:5 6:3^ 6:7 6:2 6:2^ 6:3 6:13/06/143/231
Radomil Janků< 5:7 3:6---^ 7:6(6) 6:1^ 6:3 4:6 6:22/14/337/312
Aleš Vaculík< 7:6 2:6 2:6< 6:7(6) 1:6---^ 7:6(2) 2:6 6:41/23/533/473
Petr Zedník< 3:6 1:6< 3:6 6:4 2:6< 6:7(2) 6:2 4:6---0/32/631/434


Skupina 2Jaroslav SvobodaMarek JonášRadek NavrátilMarek NaňákZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Svoboda---^ 7:6(3) 2:6 6:7(5)^ 6:4 3:6 6:4^ 3:6 6:2 6:32/15/445/442
Marek Jonáš< 6:7(3) 6:2 7:6(5)---^ 6:1 7:5^ 6:3 6:33/06/144/271
Radek Navrátil< 4:6 6:3 4:6< 1:6 5:7---^ 6:3 6:11/23/432/323
Marek Naňák< 6:3 2:6 3:6< 3:6 3:6< 3:6 1:6---0/31/621/394


Skupina 3Pavel MazáčPetr HirschZdeněk HrudníkMarkéta ProcházkováZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Mazáč---^ 7:6 6:1^ 6:4 6:3^ 5:7 6:4 1:62/15/237/312
Petr Hirsch< 6:7 1:6---^ 4:6 6:3 6:2^ 1:6 2:61/22/526/363
Zdeněk Hrudník< 4:6 3:6< 6:4 3:6 2:6---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/31/618/404
Markéta Procházková< 7:5 4:6 6:1< 6:1 6:2< 6:0 6:0 scr.---3/06/141/151


Skupina 4Pavel ŠubrtJaroslav AmbrožBohuslav ŠteierDavid KrahulíkZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Šubrt---^ 2:6 1:6^ 6:3 6:1^ 7:5 4:6 6:22/14/332/292
Jaroslav Ambrož< 6:2 6:1---^ 6:2 6:2^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/71
Bohuslav Šteier< 3:6 1:6< 2:6 2:6---^ 6:3 6:7 7:61/22/527/403
David Krahulík< 5:7 6:4 2:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 3:6 7:6 6:7---0/32/629/484


Skupina 5Milan DuchoňRoman ŠimoDavid PlachýRoman PavlinecZápasySetyGamyP
Milan Duchoň---^ 3:6 3:6^ 6:2 6:7 5:7^ 6:4 6:21/23/435/344
Roman Šimo< 6:3 6:3---^ 6:2 6:2^ 6:0 0:6 2:62/15/232/222
David Plachý< 2:6 7:6 7:5< 2:6 2:6---^ 1:6 3:61/22/524/413
Roman Pavlinec< 4:6 2:6< 0:6 6:0 6:2< 6:1 6:3---2/14/330/241


Skupina 6Pavel ŠošolíkStanislav VykydalMarek GalloFilip HoferekZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Šošolík---^ 4:6 6:2 6:4^ 6:1 6:1^ 4:6 7:5 3:62/15/342/312
Stanislav Vykydal< 6:4 2:6 4:6---^ 6:4 6:0^ 6:1 3:6 4:61/24/437/333
Marek Gallo< 1:6 1:6< 4:6 0:6---^ 3:6 4:60/30/613/364
Filip Hoferek< 6:4 5:7 6:3< 1:6 6:3 6:4< 6:3 6:4---3/06/242/341


Skupina 7Daniel ReichRobert KralLibor GruntPetr ŠajnaZápasySetyGamyP
Daniel Reich---^ 3:6 7:5 1:6^ 4:6 6:4 7:6(6)^ 4:6 7:5 6:12/15/445/451
Robert Kral< 6:3 5:7 6:1---^ 4:6 3:6^ 4:6 3:61/22/531/354
Libor Grunt< 6:4 4:6 6:7(6)< 6:4 6:3---^ 4:6 6:4 7:52/15/345/392
Petr Šajna< 6:4 5:7 1:6< 6:4 6:3< 6:4 4:6 5:7---1/24/439/413


Skupina 8David RylkaMirek KokešOndřej KrejčovskýZdeněk HorákZápasySetyGamyP
David Rylka---^ 6:3 6:2^ 6:3 2:6 3:6^ 2:6 2:61/23/427/322
Mirek Kokeš< 3:6 2:6---^ 6:4 6:3^ 6:7(4) 6:7(7)1/22/429/333
Ondřej Krejčovský< 3:6 6:2 6:3< 4:6 3:6---^ 6:4 5:7 1:61/23/534/404
Zdeněk Horák< 6:2 6:2< 7:6(4) 7:6(7)< 4:6 7:5 6:1---3/06/143/281


Skupina 9Aleš SmékalMichal ZdařilMiloslav TotJiří SvozilZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Smékal---^ 1:6 1:6^ 2:6 3:6^ 1:6 0:60/30/68/364
Michal Zdařil< 6:1 6:1---^ 7:5 6:4^ 6:3 6:7 3:62/15/240/272
Miloslav Tot< 6:2 6:3< 5:7 4:6---^ 1:6 2:61/22/424/303
Jiří Svozil< 6:1 6:0< 3:6 7:6 6:3< 6:1 6:2---3/06/140/191


Skupina 10Tomáš RůžičkaMarek CoufalMichal SchneiderLadislav MoťkaZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Růžička---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/22/412/243
Marek Coufal< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Michal Schneider< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:4 6:33/06/036/71
Ladislav Moťka< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 4:6 3:6---2/14/231/122


Skupina 11Petr JonášJiří KňávaPavel SehrigOskar VeselýZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Jonáš---^ 1:6 1:6^ 0:6 4:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/418/243
Jiří Kňáva< 6:1 6:1---^ 6:0 6:0^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/21
Pavel Sehrig< 6:0 6:4< 0:6 0:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/224/162
Oskar Veselý< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364


Skupina 12Václav GajaMartin HušákAdam SekaninaPetr KvapilZápasySetyGamyP
Václav Gaja---^ 6:4 6:0^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 1:6 2:62/14/227/162
Martin Hušák< 4:6 0:6---^ 2:6 2:6^ 2:6 2:60/30/612/364
Adam Sekanina< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:2 6:2---^ 6:1 5:7 4:61/23/427/303
Petr Kvapil< 6:1 6:2< 6:2 6:2< 1:6 7:5 6:4---3/06/138/221


Skupina 13Josef HarabišJan KunčíkTomáš MaliňákMichaela JanotováZápasySetyGamyP
Josef Harabiš---^ 3:6 1:6^ 1:6 2:6^ 3:6 3:60/30/613/364
Jan Kunčík< 6:3 6:1---^ 6:4 6:4^ 6:0 5:7 6:13/06/141/201
Tomáš Maliňák< 6:1 6:2< 4:6 4:6---^ 6:1 6:22/14/232/182
Michaela Janotová< 6:3 6:3< 0:6 7:5 1:6< 1:6 2:6---1/23/423/353


Skupina 14Zdeněk PavlinecMartin DuroňRudolf LangMatěj LakomýZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Pavlinec---^ 6:7(4) 6:3 5:7^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/241/232
Martin Duroň< 7:6(4) 3:6 7:5---^ 6:1 6:4^ 6:1 7:6(4)3/06/142/291
Rudolf Lang< 3:6 3:6< 1:6 4:6---^ 6:2 6:11/22/423/273
Matěj Lakomý< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 1:6 6:7(4)< 2:6 1:6---0/30/610/374


Skupina 15Radoslav PřehnilFilip HrabalCtirad FialaPavel CalábekZápasySetyGamyP
Radoslav Přehnil---^ 6:2 7:5^ 4:6 4:6^ 6:2 6:32/14/233/242
Filip Hrabal< 2:6 5:7---^ 7:5 2:6 5:7^ 6:3 4:6 7:6(4)1/23/538/463
Ctirad Fiala< 6:4 6:4< 5:7 6:2 7:5---^ 6:3 6:43/06/142/291
Pavel Calábek< 2:6 3:6< 3:6 6:4 6:7(4)< 3:6 4:6---0/31/627/414


Skupina 16Miroslav HeřmanLumír KnollJiří ZdražilJan Jonáš ml.ZápasySetyGamyP
Miroslav Heřman---^ 2:6 5:7^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 4:6 0:61/22/423/253
Lumír Knoll< 6:2 7:5---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 2:6 3:62/14/230/192
Jiří Zdražil< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 2:6 4:60/30/66/364
Jan Jonáš ml.< 6:4 6:0< 6:2 6:3< 6:2 6:4---3/06/036/151


Skupina 17Jan AndrésIvo MrázekKarel NavrátilOndřej ČesákZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Andrés---^ 4:6 2:6^ 4:6 3:6^ 6:1 6:21/22/425/273
Ivo Mrázek< 6:4 6:2---^ 6:1 4:6 0:6^ 5:7 2:61/23/429/322
Karel Navrátil< 6:4 6:3< 1:6 6:4 6:0---^ 6:4 6:23/06/137/231
Ondřej Česák< 1:6 2:6< 7:5 6:2< 4:6 2:6---1/22/422/314


Skupina 18Aleš HolýLeopold KulhánekTomáš HavlíčekTomáš VachutkaZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Holý---^ 1:6 3:6^ 3:6 1:6^ 4:6 2:60/30/614/364
Leopold Kulhánek< 6:1 6:3---^ 4:6 2:6^ 3:6 6:1 6:42/14/333/272
Tomáš Havlíček< 6:3 6:1< 6:4 6:2---^ 6:2 6:33/06/036/151
Tomáš Vachutka< 6:4 6:2< 6:3 1:6 4:6< 2:6 3:6---1/23/428/333


Skupina 19zdenek ŘehákJaromír DejlJiří LuběníkFrantišek Žabčík ZápasySetyGamyP
zdenek Řehák---^ 2:6 6:7(1)^ 6:3 4:6 6:4^ 1:6 4:61/22/529/383
Jaromír Dejl< 6:2 7:6(1)---^ 2:6 7:5 6:4^ 1:6 1:62/14/330/352
Jiří Luběník< 3:6 6:4 4:6< 6:2 5:7 4:6---^ 2:6 4:60/32/634/434
František Žabčík < 6:1 6:4< 6:1 6:1< 6:2 6:4---3/06/036/131


Skupina 20Martin KalvachMartin NevrlýPavel MullerRoman NavratilZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Kalvach---^ 7:6(5) 2:6 6:7(2)^ 2:6 2:6^ 3:6 3:60/31/625/434
Martin Nevrlý< 6:7(5) 6:2 7:6(2)---^ 2:6 7:5 6:7(2)^ 2:6 5:71/23/541/463
Pavel Muller< 6:2 6:2< 6:2 5:7 7:6(2)---^ 3:6 6:3 2:62/15/341/342
Roman Navratil< 6:3 6:3< 6:2 7:5< 6:3 3:6 6:2---3/06/140/241


Skupina 21Jaroslav ValůchOndřej SobotíkDana HomolováZdeněk HrbáčekZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Valůch---^ 6:2 3:6 1:6^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:4 6:12/15/234/262
Ondřej Sobotík< 2:6 6:3 6:1---^ 6:4 6:4^ 6:0 6:43/06/138/221
Dana Homolová< 3:6 4:6< 4:6 4:6---^ 6:4 6:11/22/427/293
Zdeněk Hrbáček< 4:6 1:6< 0:6 4:6< 4:6 1:6---0/30/614/364


Skupina 22Hana KramářováZdeněk LenochJaroslav KvapilMichal FrommerZápasySetyGamyP
Hana Kramářová---^ 7:5 6:4^ 3:6 6:1 6:0^ 6:0 6:43/06/140/201
Zdeněk Lenoch< 5:7 4:6---^ 7:5 1:6 6:2^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/335/262
Jaroslav Kvapil< 6:3 1:6 0:6< 5:7 6:1 2:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/24/432/293
Michal Frommer< 0:6 4:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/64/364