TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

28.9.2020
Martin Hušák - Tomáš Maliňák
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Martin Kalvach - Jaroslav Valůch
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Leopold Kulhánek - František Žabčík
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Matěj Lakomý - Radoslav Přehnil
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Matěj Lakomý - Filip Hrabal
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Matěj Lakomý - Jan Jonáš ml.
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Václav Gaja - Adam Sekanina
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Oskar Veselý - Adam Sekanina
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Ondřej Krejčovský - Miloslav Tot
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Libor Grunt - Petr Šajna
6:0 6:0 scr.

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 3Dvouhra červenec 2020
Od: 1.7.2020Do: 31.7.2020


Skupina 1Marcel BryškaJaroslav SvobodaRadomil JankůAleš VaculíkZápasySetyGamyP
Marcel Bryška---^ 2:6 4:6^ 6:0 4:1 scr.^ 7:6(6) 6:12/14/231/201
Jaroslav Svoboda< 6:2 6:4---^ 4:6 1:6^ 2:6 2:61/22/421/304
Radomil Janků< 0:6 1:4 scr.< 6:4 6:1---^ 6:2 6:22/14/225/212
Aleš Vaculík< 6:7(6) 1:6< 6:2 6:2< 2:6 2:6---1/22/423/293


Skupina 2Marek JonášPetr ZedníkRadek NavrátilPavel MazáčZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Jonáš---^ 2:6 7:6(11) 4:6^ 6:3 6:2^ 6:1 6:02/15/237/242
Petr Zedník< 6:2 6:7(11) 6:4---^ 6:3 7:5^ 6:3 6:43/06/143/281
Radek Navrátil< 3:6 2:6< 3:6 5:7---^ 2:6 6:2 6:01/22/527/333
Pavel Mazáč< 1:6 0:6< 3:6 4:6< 6:2 2:6 0:6---0/31/616/384


Skupina 3Zdeněk HrudníkPetr HirschMarek NaňákPavel ŠubrtZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Hrudník---^ 4:6 4:6^ 4:6 6:3 4:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/434/273
Petr Hirsch< 6:4 6:4---^ 4:6 5:7^ 6:2 6:42/14/233/272
Marek Naňák< 6:4 3:6 6:4< 6:4 7:5---^ 6:4 6:03/06/140/271
Pavel Šubrt< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 2:6 4:6< 4:6 0:6---0/30/610/364


Skupina 4Milan DuchoňJaroslav AmbrožBohuslav ŠteierMarkéta ProcházkováZápasySetyGamyP
Milan Duchoň---^ 1:6 3:6^ 7:5 3:6 2:6^ 1:6 1:60/31/618/414
Jaroslav Ambrož< 6:1 6:3---^ 6:2 6:2^ 1:6 4:62/14/229/202
Bohuslav Šteier< 5:7 6:3 6:2< 2:6 2:6---^ 2:6 3:61/22/526/363
Markéta Procházková< 6:1 6:1< 6:1 6:4< 6:2 6:3---3/06/036/121


Skupina 5David KrahulíkDavid PlachýPavel ŠošolíkRoman ŠimoZápasySetyGamyP
David Krahulík---^ 6:1 6:2^ 3:6 6:3 7:5^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/140/171
David Plachý< 1:6 2:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:3 4:6 2:61/23/427/273
Pavel Šošolík< 6:3 3:6 5:7< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 2:6 3:60/31/619/404
Roman Šimo< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 3:6 6:4 6:2< 6:2 6:3---2/14/327/292


Skupina 6Stanislav VykydalRoman PavlinecMarek GalloDaniel ReichZápasySetyGamyP
Stanislav Vykydal---^ 6:2 2:6 4:6^ 7:5 6:0^ 6:3 6:22/15/237/242
Roman Pavlinec< 2:6 6:2 6:4---^ 7:5 6:2^ 7:5 6:13/06/140/251
Marek Gallo< 5:7 0:6< 5:7 2:6---^ 6:1 6:31/22/424/303
Daniel Reich< 3:6 2:6< 5:7 1:6< 1:6 3:6---0/30/615/374


Skupina 7Robert KralDavid RylkaLibor GruntFilip HoferekZápasySetyGamyP
Robert Kral---^ 2:6 7:6(3) 6:3^ 6:3 6:2^ 1:6 5:72/14/333/332
David Rylka< 6:2 6:7(3) 3:6---^ 6:3 6:7(2) 3:6^ 0:6 4:60/32/634/434
Libor Grunt< 3:6 2:6< 3:6 7:6(2) 6:3---^ 4:6 1:61/22/526/393
Filip Hoferek< 6:1 7:5< 6:0 6:4< 6:4 6:1---3/06/037/151


Skupina 8Aleš SmékalPetr ŠajnaOndřej KrejčovskýMirek KokešZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Smékal---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 1:6 1:6^ 2:6 2:60/30/66/364
Petr Šajna< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 7:5 2:6 4:6^ 6:1 6:42/15/237/221
Ondřej Krejčovský< 6:1 6:1< 5:7 6:2 6:4---^ 0:6 5:72/14/334/283
Mirek Kokeš< 6:2 6:2< 1:6 4:6< 6:0 7:5---2/14/230/212


Skupina 9Miloslav TotZdeněk HorákTomáš RůžičkaMichal ZdařilZápasySetyGamyP
Miloslav Tot---^ 0:6 7:5 2:6^ 6:7(3) 6:1 6:4^ 4:6 2:61/23/533/413
Zdeněk Horák< 6:0 5:7 6:2---^ 6:3 6:0^ 6:0 4:6 6:13/06/245/191
Tomáš Růžička< 7:6(3) 1:6 4:6< 3:6 0:6---^ 3:6 6:4 1:60/32/625/464
Michal Zdařil< 6:4 6:2< 0:6 6:4 1:6< 6:3 4:6 6:1---2/15/335/322


Skupina 10Tomáš HrbáčekMarek CoufalJiří SvozilMichal SchneiderZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Hrbáček---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Marek Coufal< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 3:6 4:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/231/122
Jiří Svozil< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:3 6:4---^ 6:2 6:33/06/036/121
Michal Schneider< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 2:6 3:6---1/22/417/243


Skupina 11Ladislav MoťkaPavel SehrigVáclav GajaJiří KňávaZápasySetyGamyP
Ladislav Moťka---^ 6:1 6:4^ 6:0 6:4^ 4:6 7:6(3) 6:33/06/141/241
Pavel Sehrig< 1:6 4:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 1:6 0:61/22/418/243
Václav Gaja< 0:6 4:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 1:6 1:60/30/66/364
Jiří Kňáva< 6:4 6:7(3) 3:6< 6:1 6:0< 6:1 6:1---2/15/239/202


Skupina 12Libor ŽižkaOskar VeselýMartin HušákAdam SekaninaZápasySetyGamyP
Libor Žižka---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Oskar Veselý< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 7:5 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/037/91
Martin Hušák< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 5:7 4:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/233/132
Adam Sekanina< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---1/22/412/243


Skupina 13Zdeněk PavlinecPetr KvapilTomáš MaliňákJan KunčíkZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Pavlinec---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 7:5 0:6 6:21/22/513/374
Petr Kvapil< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:1 7:5^ 4:6 6:4 6:23/06/141/181
Tomáš Maliňák< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 1:6 5:7---^ 4:6 3:61/22/425/253
Jan Kunčík< 5:7 6:0 2:6< 6:4 4:6 2:6< 6:4 6:3---1/24/437/362


Skupina 14Michaela JanotováRadoslav PřehnilRudolf LangMartin DuroňZápasySetyGamyP
Michaela Janotová---^ 6:7(7) 1:6^ 6:2 4:6 7:5^ 6:0 scr.2/14/336/261
Radoslav Přehnil< 7:6(7) 6:1---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/22/413/314
Rudolf Lang< 2:6 6:4 5:7< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 5:7 2:61/23/432/303
Martin Duroň< 0:6 scr.< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 7:5 6:2---2/14/225/192


Skupina 15Miroslav HeřmanCtirad FialaMatěj LakomýFilip HrabalZápasySetyGamyP
Miroslav Heřman---^ 6:3 6:7 6:7^ 4:6 1:6^ 2:6 3:60/31/628/414
Ctirad Fiala< 3:6 7:6 7:6---^ 5:7 5:7^ 2:6 2:61/22/531/443
Matěj Lakomý< 6:4 6:1< 7:5 7:5---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/038/151
Filip Hrabal< 6:2 6:3< 6:2 6:2< 0:6 0:6 scr.---2/14/224/212


Skupina 16Pavel CalábekJiří ZdražilLumír KnollJan AndrésZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Calábek---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:7 6:3 6:1^ 5:7 6:1 6:43/06/247/231
Jiří Zdražil< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:7(5) 1:6^ 6:2 6:11/22/419/283
Lumír Knoll< 7:6 3:6 1:6< 7:6(5) 6:1---^ 6:3 3:6 6:32/15/339/372
Jan Andrés< 7:5 1:6 4:6< 2:6 1:6< 3:6 6:3 3:6---0/32/627/444


Skupina 17Ivo MrázekKarel NavrátilAleš HolýJan Jonáš ml.ZápasySetyGamyP
Ivo Mrázek---^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:3 6:1^ 1:6 6:72/14/231/242
Karel Navrátil< 3:6 4:6---^ 7:6(4) 6:1^ 3:6 2:61/22/425/313
Aleš Holý< 3:6 1:6< 6:7(4) 1:6---^ 2:6 2:60/30/615/374
Jan Jonáš ml.< 6:1 7:6< 6:3 6:2< 6:2 6:2---3/06/037/161


Skupina 18Tomáš HavlíčekOndřej ČesákLeopold Kulhánekzdenek ŘehákZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Havlíček---^ 2:6 0:6^ 6:2 6:7 1:6^ 6:3 3:6 6:21/23/530/383
Ondřej Česák< 6:2 6:0---^ 3:6 6:4 6:1^ 6:4 3:6 6:23/06/242/251
Leopold Kulhánek< 2:6 7:6 6:1< 6:3 4:6 1:6---^ 6:4 3:6 6:42/15/441/422
zdenek Řehák< 3:6 6:3 2:6< 4:6 6:3 2:6< 4:6 6:3 4:6---0/33/637/454


Skupina 19Martin KalvachTomáš VachutkaJaromír DejlJiří LuběníkZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Kalvach---^ 2:6 4:6^ 5:7 2:6^ 2:6 4:60/30/619/374
Tomáš Vachutka< 6:2 6:4---^ 6:4 6:4^ 6:1 6:43/06/036/191
Jaromír Dejl< 7:5 6:2< 4:6 4:6---^ 6:2 6:12/14/233/222
Jiří Luběník< 6:2 6:4< 1:6 4:6< 2:6 1:6---1/22/420/303


Skupina 20Jaroslav ValůchPavel MullerMartin NevrlýFrantišek Žabčík ZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Valůch---^ 6:2 2:6 1:6^ 4:6 6:3 1:6^ 0:6 3:60/32/623/414
Pavel Muller< 2:6 6:2 6:1---^ 6:7(5) 7:6(1) 4:6^ 3:6 1:61/23/535/403
Martin Nevrlý< 6:4 3:6 6:1< 7:6(5) 6:7(1) 6:4---^ 1:6 1:62/14/436/402
František Žabčík < 6:0 6:3< 6:3 6:1< 6:1 6:1---3/06/036/91


Skupina 21Hana KramářováOndřej SobotíkRoman NavratilDana HomolováZápasySetyGamyP
Hana Kramářová---^ 4:6 1:6^ 1:6 6:1 0:6^ 2:6 6:2 6:7(8)0/32/626/404
Ondřej Sobotík< 6:4 6:1---^ 6:2 4:6 4:6^ 7:5 6:22/15/239/262
Roman Navratil< 6:1 1:6 6:0< 2:6 6:4 6:4---^ 6:3 6:13/06/239/251
Dana Homolová< 6:2 2:6 7:6(8)< 5:7 2:6< 3:6 1:6---1/22/526/393


Skupina 22Zdeněk LenochMichal FrommerZdeněk HrbáčekJaroslav KvapilZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Lenoch---^ 6:4 6:2^ 6:4 6:4^ 2:6 4:62/14/230/262
Michal Frommer< 4:6 2:6---^ 1:6 1:6^ 4:6 6:1 4:60/31/622/374
Zdeněk Hrbáček< 4:6 4:6< 6:1 6:1---^ 7:6(5) 7:6(3)2/14/234/261
Jaroslav Kvapil< 6:2 6:4< 6:4 1:6 6:4< 6:7(5) 6:7(3)---2/14/337/343