TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

28.9.2020
Martin Hušák - Tomáš Maliňák
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Martin Kalvach - Jaroslav Valůch
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Leopold Kulhánek - František Žabčík
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Matěj Lakomý - Radoslav Přehnil
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Matěj Lakomý - Filip Hrabal
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Matěj Lakomý - Jan Jonáš ml.
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Václav Gaja - Adam Sekanina
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Oskar Veselý - Adam Sekanina
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Ondřej Krejčovský - Miloslav Tot
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Libor Grunt - Petr Šajna
6:0 6:0 scr.

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 2Dvouhra červen 2020
Od: 1.6.2020Do: 30.6.2020


Skupina 1Radomil JankůJaroslav SvobodaMarcel BryškaMarek JonášZápasySetyGamyP
Radomil Janků---^ 4:6 7:5 5:7^ 6:0 2:6 2:6^ 6:3 4:6 6:21/24/542/413
Jaroslav Svoboda< 6:4 5:7 7:5---^ 3:6 4:6^ 6:4 1:6 7:52/14/439/432
Marcel Bryška< 0:6 6:2 6:2< 6:3 6:4---^ 6:1 6:43/06/136/221
Marek Jonáš< 3:6 6:4 2:6< 4:6 6:1 5:7< 1:6 4:6---0/32/631/424


Skupina 2Petr ZedníkRadek NavrátilAleš VaculíkZdeněk HrudníkZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Zedník---^ 6:2 7:5^ 5:7 2:6^ 6:4 7:6(4)2/14/233/302
Radek Navrátil< 2:6 5:7---^ 3:6 3:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/425/253
Aleš Vaculík< 7:5 6:2< 6:3 6:3---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/037/131
Zdeněk Hrudník< 4:6 6:7(4)< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/610/374


Skupina 3Petr HirschPavel MazáčMarek NaňákMilan DuchoňZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Hirsch---^ 6:1 4:6 6:7(6)^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:3 6:32/15/240/202
Pavel Mazáč< 1:6 6:4 7:6(6)---^ 6:4 6:4^ 7:6 6:13/06/139/311
Marek Naňák< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 4:6 4:6---^ 6:1 7:51/22/421/303
Milan Duchoň< 3:6 3:6< 6:7 1:6< 1:6 5:7---0/30/619/384


Skupina 4Pavel ŠubrtBohuslav ŠteierDavid KrahulíkJaroslav AmbrožZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Šubrt---^ 6:2 6:2^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 7:53/06/037/111
Bohuslav Šteier< 2:6 2:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 5:7 3:61/22/424/253
David Krahulík< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 5:7 2:60/30/67/374
Jaroslav Ambrož< 2:6 5:7< 7:5 6:3< 7:5 6:2---2/14/233/282


Skupina 5David PlachýPavel ŠošolíkStanislav VykydalMarkéta ProcházkováZápasySetyGamyP
David Plachý---^ 6:4 6:4^ 6:3 6:1^ 3:6 1:62/14/228/242
Pavel Šošolík< 4:6 4:6---^ 6:3 6:2^ 0:6 1:61/22/421/293
Stanislav Vykydal< 3:6 1:6< 3:6 2:6---^ 2:6 2:60/30/613/364
Markéta Procházková< 6:3 6:1< 6:0 6:1< 6:2 6:2---3/06/036/91


Skupina 6Roman PavlinecRobert KralMarek GalloRoman ŠimoZápasySetyGamyP
Roman Pavlinec---^ 6:1 6:3^ 6:0 4:6 6:2^ 6:4 2:6 0:62/15/336/282
Robert Kral< 1:6 3:6---^ 6:2 4:6 4:6^ 6:7(7) 7:6(7) 3:60/32/634/454
Marek Gallo< 0:6 6:4 2:6< 2:6 6:4 6:4---^ 4:6 3:61/23/529/423
Roman Šimo< 4:6 6:2 6:0< 7:6(7) 6:7(7) 6:3< 6:4 6:3---3/06/247/311


Skupina 7Aleš SmékalDaniel ReichLibor GruntDavid RylkaZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Smékal---^ 4:6 3:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 2:6 6:3 2:60/31/617/394
Daniel Reich< 6:4 6:3---^ 6:0 6:0^ 6:4 3:6 7:6(7)3/06/140/231
Libor Grunt< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 0:6 0:6---^ 5:7 0:61/22/417/253
David Rylka< 6:2 3:6 6:2< 4:6 6:3 6:7(7)< 7:5 6:0---2/15/344/312


Skupina 8Miloslav TotFilip HoferekPetr ŠajnaOndřej KrejčovskýZápasySetyGamyP
Miloslav Tot---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Filip Hoferek< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 1:6 6:4 7:6(1)^ 7:6(6) 6:33/06/139/251
Petr Šajna< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:1 4:6 6:7(1)---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/240/142
Ondřej Krejčovský< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:7(6) 3:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---1/22/421/253


Skupina 9Mirek KokešTomáš RůžičkaTomáš HrbáčekZdeněk HorákZápasySetyGamyP
Mirek Kokeš---^ 6:3 6:2^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 6:23/06/036/91
Tomáš Růžička< 3:6 2:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 2:6 0:61/23/425/263
Tomáš Hrbáček< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Zdeněk Horák< 2:6 2:6< 2:6 6:2 6:0< 6:0 6:0 scr.---2/14/330/202


Skupina 10Marek CoufalMichal ZdařilLadislav MoťkaJiří SvozilZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Coufal---^ 4:6 1:6^ 6:2 1:6 6:4^ 7:5 6:12/14/331/302
Michal Zdařil< 6:4 6:1---^ 7:6 6:7 6:1^ 4:6 7:6 6:33/06/248/341
Ladislav Moťka< 2:6 6:1 4:6< 6:7 7:6 1:6---^ 4:6 2:60/32/632/444
Jiří Svozil< 5:7 1:6< 6:4 6:7 3:6< 6:4 6:2---1/23/433/363


Skupina 11Libor ŽižkaPavel SehrigMichal SchneiderVáclav GajaZápasySetyGamyP
Libor Žižka---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Pavel Sehrig< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 2:6 4:6^ 6:3 6:02/14/230/152
Michal Schneider< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:2 6:4---^ 6:2 4:6 6:72/15/240/211
Václav Gaja< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 3:6 0:6< 2:6 6:4 7:6---2/14/330/283


Skupina 12Zdeněk PavlinecOskar VeselýMartin HušákJiří KňávaZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Pavlinec---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Oskar Veselý< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 7:6 7:5^ 2:6 3:62/14/231/232
Martin Hušák< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:7 5:7---^ 2:6 1:61/22/426/263
Jiří Kňáva< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:2 6:3< 6:2 6:1---3/06/036/81


Skupina 13Michaela JanotováAdam SekaninaTomáš MaliňákPetr KvapilZápasySetyGamyP
Michaela Janotová---^ 1:6 1:6^ 3:6 4:6^ 2:6 0:60/30/611/364
Adam Sekanina< 6:1 6:1---^ 6:1 1:6 6:4^ 6:1 7:53/06/138/191
Tomáš Maliňák< 6:3 6:4< 1:6 6:1 4:6---^ 3:6 0:61/23/426/323
Petr Kvapil< 6:2 6:0< 1:6 5:7< 6:3 6:0---2/14/230/182


Skupina 14Radoslav PřehnilJan KunčíkRudolf LangMiroslav HeřmanZápasySetyGamyP
Radoslav Přehnil---^ 7:6(5) 5:7 6:7^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:0 6:02/15/242/262
Jan Kunčík< 6:7(5) 7:5 7:6---^ 6:1 2:6 6:1^ 6:1 7:53/06/247/321
Rudolf Lang< 3:6 3:6< 1:6 6:2 1:6---^ 7:6(2) 1:6 6:21/23/528/403
Miroslav Heřman< 0:6 0:6< 1:6 5:7< 6:7(2) 6:1 2:6---0/31/620/394


Skupina 15Martin DuroňMatěj LakomýPavel CalábekCtirad FialaZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Duroň---^ 6:0 6:3^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 3:6 6:4 6:43/06/139/171
Matěj Lakomý< 0:6 3:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 3:6 3:61/22/421/243
Pavel Calábek< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Ctirad Fiala< 6:3 4:6 4:6< 6:3 6:3< 6:0 6:0 scr.---2/15/238/212


Skupina 16Lumír KnollFilip HrabalIvo MrázekJiří ZdražilZápasySetyGamyP
Lumír Knoll---^ 4:6 1:6^ 6:1 6:3^ 0:6 0:61/22/417/283
Filip Hrabal< 6:4 6:1---^ 6:4 6:4^ 7:6(9) 7:53/06/038/241
Ivo Mrázek< 1:6 3:6< 4:6 4:6---^ 0:6 2:60/30/614/364
Jiří Zdražil< 6:0 6:0< 6:7(9) 5:7< 6:0 6:2---2/14/235/162


Skupina 17Tomáš HavlíčekJan AndrésAleš HolýKarel NavrátilZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Havlíček---^ 2:6 6:4 7:5^ 1:6 2:6^ 7:6(6) 2:6 2:61/23/529/454
Jan Andrés< 6:2 4:6 5:7---^ 5:7 6:3 7:5^ 6:0 6:42/15/345/341
Aleš Holý< 6:1 6:2< 7:5 3:6 5:7---^ 2:6 6:7(4)1/23/435/343
Karel Navrátil< 6:7(6) 6:2 6:2< 0:6 4:6< 6:2 7:6(4)---2/14/335/312


Skupina 18Jan Jonáš ml.Martin KalvachLeopold KulhánekOndřej ČesákZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Jonáš ml.---^ 6:1 6:0^ 6:1 6:1^ 6:4 7:63/06/037/131
Martin Kalvach< 1:6 0:6---^ 6:7 1:6^ 4:6 4:60/30/616/374
Leopold Kulhánek< 1:6 1:6< 7:6 6:1---^ 0:6 6:3 4:61/23/425/343
Ondřej Česák< 4:6 6:7< 6:4 6:4< 6:0 3:6 6:4---2/14/337/312


Skupina 19Jaroslav ValůchJaromír Dejlzdenek ŘehákTomáš VachutkaZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Valůch---^ 4:6 6:4 1:6^ 1:6 5:7^ 1:6 2:60/31/620/414
Jaromír Dejl< 6:4 4:6 6:1---^ 2:6 4:6^ 0:6 1:61/22/523/353
zdenek Řehák< 6:1 7:5< 6:2 6:4---^ 6:2 6:13/06/037/151
Tomáš Vachutka< 6:1 6:2< 6:0 6:1< 2:6 1:6---2/14/227/162


Skupina 20Pavel MullerJiří LuběníkHana KramářováMartin NevrlýZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Muller---^ 3:6 2:6^ 6:3 3:6 6:4^ 7:6(7) 1:6 7:6(4)2/14/435/432
Jiří Luběník< 6:3 6:2---^ 6:2 6:3^ 6:3 6:7(4) 6:23/06/142/221
Hana Kramářová< 3:6 6:3 4:6< 2:6 3:6---^ 7:6(5) 1:6 4:60/32/630/454
Martin Nevrlý< 6:7(7) 6:1 6:7(4)< 3:6 7:6(4) 2:6< 6:7(5) 6:1 6:4---1/24/548/453


Skupina 21Ondřej SobotíkRoman NavratilZdeněk LenochFrantišek Žabčík ZápasySetyGamyP
Ondřej Sobotík---^ 6:1 4:6 6:4^ 6:2 6:2^ 3:6 1:62/14/332/272
Roman Navratil< 1:6 6:4 4:6---^ 6:1 4:6 6:2^ 3:6 2:61/23/532/373
Zdeněk Lenoch< 2:6 2:6< 1:6 6:4 2:6---^ 0:6 2:60/31/615/404
František Žabčík < 6:3 6:1< 6:3 6:2< 6:0 6:2---3/06/036/111


Skupina 22Dana HomolováZdeněk HrbáčekMichal FrommerJaroslav KvapilZápasySetyGamyP
Dana Homolová---^ 6:1 6:4^ 6:3 7:6(4)^ 7:6(2) 6:33/06/038/231
Zdeněk Hrbáček< 1:6 4:6---^ 6:3 4:6 1:6^ 6:3 6:7(5) 6:11/23/534/383
Michal Frommer< 3:6 6:7(4)< 3:6 6:4 6:1---^ 6:2 6:42/14/336/302
Jaroslav Kvapil< 6:7(2) 3:6< 3:6 7:6(5) 1:6< 2:6 4:6---0/31/626/434