TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

28.9.2020
Martin Hušák - Tomáš Maliňák
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Martin Kalvach - Jaroslav Valůch
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Leopold Kulhánek - František Žabčík
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Matěj Lakomý - Radoslav Přehnil
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Matěj Lakomý - Filip Hrabal
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Matěj Lakomý - Jan Jonáš ml.
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Václav Gaja - Adam Sekanina
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Oskar Veselý - Adam Sekanina
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Ondřej Krejčovský - Miloslav Tot
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Libor Grunt - Petr Šajna
6:0 6:0 scr.

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 1Dvouhra květen 2020
Od: 1.5.2020Do: 31.5.2020


Skupina 1Jaroslav SvobodaRadomil JankůMarcel BryškaPetr ZedníkZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Svoboda---^ 2:6 3:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 7:6(6) 6:32/14/230/212
Radomil Janků< 6:2 6:3---^ 6:7(3) 7:5 1:6^ 6:2 6:42/15/238/291
Marcel Bryška< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 7:6(3) 5:7 6:1---^ 7:6(3) 6:7(4) 10:12/14/431/393
Petr Zedník< 6:7(6) 3:6< 2:6 4:6< 6:7(3) 7:6(4) 1:10---0/31/628/384


Skupina 2Marek JonášAleš VaculíkPetr HirschRadek NavrátilZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Jonáš---^ 7:5 6:2^ 6:0 6:2^ 6:3 6:7 6:72/15/243/261
Aleš Vaculík< 5:7 2:6---^ 6:1 6:0^ 6:1 3:6 6:22/14/334/233
Petr Hirsch< 0:6 2:6< 1:6 0:6---^ 2:6 3:60/30/68/364
Radek Navrátil< 3:6 7:6 7:6< 1:6 6:3 2:6< 6:2 6:3---2/15/338/382


Skupina 3Zdeněk HrudníkPavel ŠubrtMarek NaňákPavel MazáčZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Hrudník---^ 3:6 3:6^ 7:5 4:6 7:6(12)^ 6:3 3:6 6:32/14/439/411
Pavel Šubrt< 6:3 6:3---^ 4:6 4:6^ 4:6 1:61/22/425/304
Marek Naňák< 5:7 6:4 6:7(12)< 6:4 6:4---^ 6:7 4:61/23/439/393
Pavel Mazáč< 3:6 6:3 3:6< 6:4 6:1< 7:6 6:4---2/15/237/302


Skupina 4Bohuslav ŠteierDavid KrahulíkDavid PlachýMilan DuchoňZápasySetyGamyP
Bohuslav Šteier---^ 4:6 6:3 6:2^ 3:6 6:3 6:1^ 4:6 2:62/14/437/332
David Krahulík< 6:4 3:6 2:6---^ 6:3 3:6 6:4^ 4:6 4:61/23/534/413
David Plachý< 6:3 3:6 1:6< 3:6 6:3 4:6---^ 6:3 2:6 6:31/24/537/424
Milan Duchoň< 6:4 6:2< 6:4 6:4< 3:6 6:2 3:6---2/15/236/281


Skupina 5Stanislav VykydalRoman PavlinecPavel ŠošolíkJaroslav AmbrožZápasySetyGamyP
Stanislav Vykydal---^ 1:6 7:6 6:4^ 0:6 0:6^ 3:6 6:4 1:61/23/524/443
Roman Pavlinec< 6:1 6:7 4:6---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 1:6 5:70/31/622/394
Pavel Šošolík< 6:0 6:0< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 5:7 2:62/14/231/132
Jaroslav Ambrož< 6:3 4:6 6:1< 6:1 7:5< 7:5 6:2---3/06/142/231


Skupina 6Robert KralAleš SmékalMarkéta ProcházkováMarek GalloZápasySetyGamyP
Robert Kral---^ 6:2 6:4^ 6:1 0:6 3:6^ 6:1 7:6(3)2/15/234/262
Aleš Smékal< 2:6 4:6---^ 2:6 2:6^ 4:6 3:60/30/617/364
Markéta Procházková< 1:6 6:0 6:3< 6:2 6:2---^ 6:2 6:43/06/137/191
Marek Gallo< 1:6 6:7(3)< 6:4 6:3< 2:6 4:6---1/22/425/323


Skupina 7Daniel ReichRoman ŠimoMiloslav TotLibor GruntZápasySetyGamyP
Daniel Reich---^ 0:6 2:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:7(1) 6:4 10:22/14/326/232
Roman Šimo< 6:0 6:2---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 6:13/06/036/51
Miloslav Tot< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Libor Grunt< 7:6(1) 4:6 2:10< 2:6 1:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---1/23/426/243


Skupina 8Mirek KokešFilip HoferekPetr ŠajnaDavid RylkaZápasySetyGamyP
Mirek Kokeš---^ 6:7(5) 2:6^ 6:7(5) 7:6(2) 3:6^ 5:7 2:60/31/631/454
Filip Hoferek< 7:6(5) 6:2---^ 7:6(6) 6:1^ 6:2 4:6 1:62/15/237/292
Petr Šajna< 7:6(5) 6:7(2) 6:3< 6:7(6) 1:6---^ 6:7(1) 4:61/22/536/423
David Rylka< 7:5 6:2< 2:6 6:4 6:1< 7:6(1) 6:4---3/06/140/281


Skupina 9Tomáš RůžičkaTomáš HrbáčekOndřej KrejčovskýMarek CoufalZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Růžička---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 3:6 4:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/231/122
Tomáš Hrbáček< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 2:6 1:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/415/243
Ondřej Krejčovský< 6:3 6:4< 6:2 6:1---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/101
Marek Coufal< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364


Skupina 10Libor ŽižkaZdeněk HorákLadislav MoťkaMichal ZdařilZápasySetyGamyP
Libor Žižka---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 4:6 1:6^ 6:7(10) 2:60/30/613/374
Zdeněk Horák< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:4 6:1^ 7:5 7:53/06/038/151
Ladislav Moťka< 6:4 6:1< 4:6 1:6---^ 5:7 3:61/22/425/303
Michal Zdařil< 7:6(10) 6:2< 5:7 5:7< 7:5 6:3---2/14/236/302


Skupina 11Pavel SehrigMichal SchneiderJiří SvozilZdeněk PavlinecZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Sehrig---^ 3:6 7:6(5) 6:4^ 5:7 6:0 2:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/341/292
Michal Schneider< 6:3 6:7(5) 4:6---^ 1:6 2:6^ 6:3 6:21/23/431/333
Jiří Svozil< 7:5 0:6 6:2< 6:1 6:2---^ 6:1 6:33/06/137/201
Zdeněk Pavlinec< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 3:6 2:6< 1:6 3:6---0/30/69/364


Skupina 12Václav GajaMichaela JanotováMartin HušákOskar VeselýZápasySetyGamyP
Václav Gaja---^ 6:4 0:6 6:4^ 7:5 4:6 1:6^ 6:3 7:52/15/337/391
Michaela Janotová< 4:6 6:0 4:6---^ 2:6 7:6(7) 5:10^ 2:6 6:4 8:100/33/631/344
Martin Hušák< 5:7 6:4 6:1< 6:2 6:7(7) 10:5---^ 2:6 5:72/14/436/343
Oskar Veselý< 3:6 5:7< 6:2 4:6 10:8< 6:2 7:5---2/14/331/282


Skupina 13Jiří KňávaAdam SekaninaRadoslav PřehnilTomáš MaliňákZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Kňáva---^ 6:7 6:4 7:5^ 6:1 4:6 6:0^ 6:4 7:6(3)3/06/248/331
Adam Sekanina< 7:6 4:6 5:7---^ 6:3 6:3^ 7:5 6:22/15/241/322
Radoslav Přehnil< 1:6 6:4 0:6< 3:6 3:6---^ 1:6 6:4 5:70/32/625/454
Tomáš Maliňák< 4:6 6:7(3)< 5:7 2:6< 6:1 4:6 7:5---1/22/534/383


Skupina 14Jan KunčíkPetr KvapilRudolf LangMartin DuroňZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Kunčík---^ 3:6 0:6^ 6:2 6:0^ 7:6(73) 6:42/14/228/242
Petr Kvapil< 6:3 6:0---^ 6:1 6:1^ 6:0 4:6 6:23/06/140/131
Rudolf Lang< 2:6 0:6< 1:6 1:6---^ 6:3 3:6 6:41/22/519/373
Martin Duroň< 6:7(73) 4:6< 0:6 6:4 2:6< 3:6 6:3 4:6---0/32/631/444


Skupina 15Matěj LakomýMiroslav HeřmanLumír KnollPavel CalábekZápasySetyGamyP
Matěj Lakomý---^ 0:6 3:6^ 6:4 5:7 6:3^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/332/262
Miroslav Heřman< 6:0 6:3---^ 2:6 3:6^ 7:6(5) 6:42/14/230/251
Lumír Knoll< 4:6 7:5 3:6< 6:2 6:3---^ 3:6 4:61/23/433/344
Pavel Calábek< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:7(5) 4:6< 6:3 6:4---1/22/422/323


Skupina 16Filip HrabalCtirad FialaIvo MrázekTomáš HavlíčekZápasySetyGamyP
Filip Hrabal---^ 6:4 4:6 3:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 6:12/15/237/192
Ctirad Fiala< 4:6 6:4 6:3---^ 6:1 6:0^ 6:3 6:23/06/140/191
Ivo Mrázek< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 1:6 0:6---^ 6:2 6:11/22/413/273
Tomáš Havlíček< 2:6 1:6< 3:6 2:6< 2:6 1:6---0/30/611/364


Skupina 17Jaroslav ValůchJan AndrésAleš HolýJiří ZdražilZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Valůch---^ 3:6 6:2 3:6^ 5:7 4:6^ 1:6 0:60/31/622/394
Jan Andrés< 6:3 2:6 6:3---^ 6:4 4:6 6:4^ 1:6 0:62/14/431/382
Aleš Holý< 7:5 6:4< 4:6 6:4 4:6---^ 2:6 2:61/23/431/373
Jiří Zdražil< 6:1 6:0< 6:1 6:0< 6:2 6:2---3/06/036/61


Skupina 18zdenek ŘehákKarel NavrátilJaromír DejlPavel MullerZápasySetyGamyP
zdenek Řehák---^ 2:6 4:6^ 3:6 4:6^ 6:3 3:6 6:31/22/528/363
Karel Navrátil< 6:2 6:4---^ 5:7 7:6(3) 6:1^ 6:4 6:13/06/142/251
Jaromír Dejl< 6:3 6:4< 7:5 6:7(3) 1:6---^ 7:5 6:42/15/239/342
Pavel Muller< 3:6 6:3 3:6< 4:6 1:6< 5:7 4:6---0/31/626/404


Skupina 19Jiří LuběníkHana KramářováTomáš VachutkaOndřej SobotíkZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Luběník---^ 6:2 6:0^ 2:6 6:4 2:6^ 6:2 6:42/15/234/242
Hana Kramářová< 2:6 0:6---^ 2:6 1:6^ 6:4 2:6 7:51/22/520/393
Tomáš Vachutka< 6:2 4:6 6:2< 6:2 6:1---^ 6:2 6:43/06/140/191
Ondřej Sobotík< 2:6 4:6< 4:6 6:2 5:7< 2:6 4:6---0/31/627/394


Skupina 20Martin NevrlýRoman NavratilDana HomolováZdeněk LenochZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Nevrlý---^ 6:3 2:6 7:6(4)^ 6:3 7:5^ 6:0 6:23/06/140/251
Roman Navratil< 3:6 6:2 6:7(4)---^ 6:1 5:7 6:2^ 6:3 7:52/15/345/332
Dana Homolová< 3:6 5:7< 1:6 7:5 2:6---^ 4:6 4:60/31/626/424
Zdeněk Lenoch< 0:6 2:6< 3:6 5:7< 6:4 6:4---1/22/422/333


Skupina 21Zdeněk HrbáčekJaroslav KvapilMichal FrommerFrantišek Žabčík ZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Hrbáček---^ 6:2 4:6 6:0^ 6:4 6:1^ 1:6 1:62/14/330/252
Jaroslav Kvapil< 2:6 6:4 0:6---^ 4:6 4:6^ 1:6 1:60/31/618/404
Michal Frommer< 4:6 1:6< 6:4 6:4---^ 1:6 1:61/22/419/323
František Žabčík < 6:1 6:1< 6:1 6:1< 6:1 6:1---3/06/036/61