TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

28.9.2020
Martin Hušák - Tomáš Maliňák
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Martin Kalvach - Jaroslav Valůch
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Leopold Kulhánek - František Žabčík
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Matěj Lakomý - Radoslav Přehnil
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Matěj Lakomý - Filip Hrabal
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Matěj Lakomý - Jan Jonáš ml.
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Václav Gaja - Adam Sekanina
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Oskar Veselý - Adam Sekanina
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Ondřej Krejčovský - Miloslav Tot
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Libor Grunt - Petr Šajna
6:0 6:0 scr.

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 10Přihlášení 2020
Od: 14.4.2020Do: 30.4.2020


Skupina 1Daniel ReichJiří SvozilRoman PavlinecPetr HirschZápasySetyGamyP
Daniel Reich---0/00/00/00
Jiří Svozil---0/00/00/00
Roman Pavlinec---0/00/00/00
Petr Hirsch---0/00/00/00


Skupina 2David KrahulíkJaromír DejlRoman NavratilMichal ZdařilZápasySetyGamyP
David Krahulík---0/00/00/00
Jaromír Dejl---0/00/00/00
Roman Navratil---0/00/00/00
Michal Zdařil---0/00/00/00


Skupina 3Tomáš MaliňákTomáš HavlíčekVáclav GajaZdeněk HorákZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Maliňák---0/00/00/00
Tomáš Havlíček---0/00/00/00
Václav Gaja---0/00/00/00
Zdeněk Horák---0/00/00/00


Skupina 4Tomáš VachutkaHana KramářováJiří KňávaPavel CalábekZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Vachutka---0/00/00/00
Hana Kramářová---0/00/00/00
Jiří Kňáva---0/00/00/00
Pavel Calábek---0/00/00/00


Skupina 5Ctirad Fialazdenek ŘehákBohuslav ŠteierMartin DuroňZápasySetyGamyP
Ctirad Fiala---0/00/00/00
zdenek Řehák---0/00/00/00
Bohuslav Šteier---0/00/00/00
Martin Duroň---0/00/00/00


Skupina 6Radomil JankůRudolf LangJiří ZdražilOskar VeselýZápasySetyGamyP
Radomil Janků---0/00/00/00
Rudolf Lang---0/00/00/00
Jiří Zdražil---0/00/00/00
Oskar Veselý---0/00/00/00


Skupina 7Pavel ŠubrtRadek NavrátilMartin NevrlýLibor GruntZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Šubrt---0/00/00/00
Radek Navrátil---0/00/00/00
Martin Nevrlý---0/00/00/00
Libor Grunt---0/00/00/00


Skupina 8Filip HoferekKarel NavrátilPavel MazáčAdam SekaninaZápasySetyGamyP
Filip Hoferek---0/00/00/00
Karel Navrátil---0/00/00/00
Pavel Mazáč---0/00/00/00
Adam Sekanina---0/00/00/00


Skupina 9Pavel SehrigMarek NaňákTomáš RůžičkaJiří LuběníkZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Sehrig---0/00/00/00
Marek Naňák---0/00/00/00
Tomáš Růžička---0/00/00/00
Jiří Luběník---0/00/00/00


Skupina 10Jaroslav SvobodaRobert KralOndřej KrejčovskýMirek KokešZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Svoboda---0/00/00/00
Robert Kral---0/00/00/00
Ondřej Krejčovský---0/00/00/00
Mirek Kokeš---0/00/00/00


Skupina 11Pavel MullerMarcel BryškaZdeněk LenochMilan DuchoňZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Muller---0/00/00/00
Marcel Bryška---0/00/00/00
Zdeněk Lenoch---0/00/00/00
Milan Duchoň---0/00/00/00


Skupina 12Matěj LakomýJan AndrésMartin HušákAleš VaculíkZápasySetyGamyP
Matěj Lakomý---0/00/00/00
Jan Andrés---0/00/00/00
Martin Hušák---0/00/00/00
Aleš Vaculík---0/00/00/00


Skupina 13Marek JonášMarkéta ProcházkováZdeněk PavlinecRoman ŠimoZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Jonáš---0/00/00/00
Markéta Procházková---0/00/00/00
Zdeněk Pavlinec---0/00/00/00
Roman Šimo---0/00/00/00


Skupina 14Aleš SmékalOndřej SobotíkIvo MrázekMiroslav HeřmanZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Smékal---0/00/00/00
Ondřej Sobotík---0/00/00/00
Ivo Mrázek---0/00/00/00
Miroslav Heřman---0/00/00/00


Skupina 15Zdeněk HrudníkFilip HrabalLadislav MoťkaZdeněk HrbáčekZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Hrudník---0/00/00/00
Filip Hrabal---0/00/00/00
Ladislav Moťka---0/00/00/00
Zdeněk Hrbáček---0/00/00/00


Skupina 16Marek GalloMichaela JanotováMichal FrommerMarek CoufalZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Gallo---0/00/00/00
Michaela Janotová---0/00/00/00
Michal Frommer---0/00/00/00
Marek Coufal---0/00/00/00


Skupina 17Jaroslav KvapilDana HomolováPetr ŠajnaJaroslav AmbrožZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Kvapil---0/00/00/00
Dana Homolová---0/00/00/00
Petr Šajna---0/00/00/00
Jaroslav Ambrož---0/00/00/00


Skupina 18Petr ZedníkRadoslav PřehnilStanislav VykydalJan KunčíkZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Zedník---0/00/00/00
Radoslav Přehnil---0/00/00/00
Stanislav Vykydal---0/00/00/00
Jan Kunčík---0/00/00/00


Skupina 19David PlachýJaroslav ValůchDavid RylkaTomáš HrbáčekZápasySetyGamyP
David Plachý---0/00/00/00
Jaroslav Valůch---0/00/00/00
David Rylka---0/00/00/00
Tomáš Hrbáček---0/00/00/00


Skupina 20Lumír KnollAleš HolýPetr KvapilZápasySetyGamyP
Lumír Knoll---0/00/00/00
Aleš Holý---0/00/00/00
Petr Kvapil---0/00/00/00


Skupina 21Miloslav TotPavel ŠošolíkLibor ŽižkaZápasySetyGamyP
Miloslav Tot---0/00/00/00
Pavel Šošolík---0/00/00/00
Libor Žižka---0/00/00/00