TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

3.8.2020
Pavel Calábek - Lumír Knoll
6:7 6:3 6:1
31.7.2020
Martin Hušák - Adam Sekanina
6:0 6:0 scr.
31.7.2020
Oskar Veselý - Adam Sekanina
6:0 6:0 scr.
31.7.2020
David Plachý - Pavel Šošolík
6:0 6:0 scr.
31.7.2020
Jaromír Dejl - Jiří Luběník
6:2 6:1
31.7.2020
Marek Jonáš - Petr Zedník
2:6 7:6(11) 4:6
31.7.2020
Zdeněk Hrudník - Marek Naňák
4:6 6:3 4:6
31.7.2020
Michal Frommer - Zdeněk Hrbáček
1:6 1:6
31.7.2020
David Krahulík - Roman Šimo
6:0 6:0 scr.
30.7.2020
Jaroslav Valůch - František Žabčík
0:6 3:6

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 4Dvouhra srpen 2019
Od: 1.8.2019Do: 31.8.2019


Skupina 1Jaroslav SvobodaMarcel BryškaMarek JonášAleš VaculíkZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Svoboda---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 3:6 6:4 7:6(5)^ 6:3 7:53/06/141/241
Marcel Bryška< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:3 5:7 3:6^ 1:6 6:2 6:11/23/527/373
Marek Jonáš< 6:3 4:6 6:7(5)< 3:6 7:5 6:3---^ 6:3 6:42/15/344/372
Aleš Vaculík< 3:6 5:7< 6:1 2:6 1:6< 3:6 4:6---0/31/624/384


Skupina 2Petr HirschPetr ZedníkRadek NavrátilRadomil JankůZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Hirsch---^ 1:6 1:6^ 1:6 3:6^ 3:6 6:7(11)0/30/615/374
Petr Zedník< 6:1 6:1---^ 6:4 6:4^ 2:6 0:62/14/226/222
Radek Navrátil< 6:1 6:3< 4:6 4:6---^ 2:6 1:61/22/423/283
Radomil Janků< 6:3 7:6(11)< 6:2 6:0< 6:2 6:1---3/06/037/141


Skupina 3Zdeněk HrudníkZdeněk KojeckýPavel ŠubrtMarek NaňákZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Hrudník---^ 4:6 6:1 5:7^ 5:7 7:6(4) 4:6^ 6:3 6:21/24/443/383
Zdeněk Kojecký< 6:4 1:6 7:5---^ 4:6 6:3 6:4^ 3:6 7:5 4:62/15/444/451
Pavel Šubrt< 7:5 6:7(4) 6:4< 6:4 3:6 4:6---^ 6:4 3:6 7:52/15/448/472
Marek Naňák< 3:6 2:6< 6:3 5:7 6:4< 4:6 6:3 5:7---1/23/537/424


Skupina 4Bohuslav ŠteierRoman PavlinecPavel MazáčMarek DudaZápasySetyGamyP
Bohuslav Šteier---^ 6:0 0:6 6:4^ 4:6 6:2 3:6^ 2:6 6:2 6:42/15/439/363
Roman Pavlinec< 0:6 6:0 4:6---^ 2:6 2:6^ 2:6 6:3 5:70/32/627/404
Pavel Mazáč< 6:4 2:6 6:3< 6:2 6:2---^ 3:6 5:72/14/334/302
Marek Duda< 6:2 2:6 4:6< 6:2 3:6 7:5< 6:3 7:5---2/15/341/351


Skupina 5Stanislav VykydalDavid KrahulíkMilan DuchoňTomáš DorňákZápasySetyGamyP
Stanislav Vykydal---^ 7:5 6:7(6) 7:5^ 1:6 6:0 3:6^ 7:5 6:22/15/343/362
David Krahulík< 5:7 7:6(6) 5:7---^ 4:6 6:2 5:7^ 6:1 7:51/24/445/413
Milan Duchoň< 6:1 0:6 6:3< 6:4 2:6 7:5---^ 6:1 5:7 3:62/15/441/391
Tomáš Dorňák< 5:7 2:6< 1:6 5:7< 1:6 7:5 6:3---1/22/527/404


Skupina 6Pavel ŠošolíkDaniel ReichRobert KralMarek GalloZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Šošolík---^ 6:1 6:3^ 7:6(7) 4:6 6:7(4)^ 6:3 6:22/15/241/282
Daniel Reich< 1:6 3:6---^ 2:6 2:6^ 3:6 1:60/30/612/364
Robert Kral< 6:7(7) 6:4 7:6(4)< 6:2 6:2---^ 6:7(7) 6:3 7:53/06/250/361
Marek Gallo< 3:6 2:6< 6:3 6:1< 7:6(7) 3:6 5:7---1/23/432/353


Skupina 7Aleš SmékalRudolf GuzikMiloslav TotLibor GruntZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Smékal---^ 6:4 6:4^ 2:6 6:1 6:1^ 1:6 6:1 6:33/06/239/261
Rudolf Guzik< 4:6 4:6---^ 1:6 3:6^ 3:6 2:60/30/617/364
Miloslav Tot< 6:2 1:6 1:6< 6:1 6:3---^ 6:3 3:6 6:7(5)1/24/435/343
Libor Grunt< 6:1 1:6 3:6< 6:3 6:2< 3:6 6:3 7:6(5)---2/15/338/332


Skupina 8Radek VodičkaMartin RoškoTomáš RůžičkaTomáš HrbáčekZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Vodička---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 6:3^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/71
Martin Roško< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 2:6 6:7(5)^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/68/374
Tomáš Růžička< 4:6 3:6< 6:2 7:6(5)---^ 3:6 3:61/22/426/323
Tomáš Hrbáček< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:3 6:3---2/14/224/182


Skupina 9Ladislav MoťkaMarek CoufalFilip HoferekPetra DivišováZápasySetyGamyP
Ladislav Moťka---^ 2:6 5:7^ 0:6 5:7^ 6:2 6:01/22/424/283
Marek Coufal< 6:2 7:5---^ 4:6 5:7^ 6:2 6:02/14/234/222
Filip Hoferek< 6:0 7:5< 6:4 7:5---^ 6:0 6:13/06/038/151
Petra Divišová< 2:6 0:6< 2:6 0:6< 0:6 1:6---0/30/65/364


Skupina 10Libor ŽižkaOndřej KrejčovskýJan MedříkPavel SehrigZápasySetyGamyP
Libor Žižka---^ 3:6 6:3 5:7^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:3 3:6 6:32/15/341/282
Ondřej Krejčovský< 6:3 3:6 7:5---^ 6:7(3) 6:2 6:4^ 6:1 6:43/06/246/321
Jan Medřík< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 7:6(3) 2:6 4:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/425/303
Pavel Sehrig< 3:6 6:3 3:6< 1:6 4:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/31/617/394


Skupina 11Zdeněk PavlinecOndřej ČesákRomana KoutnáMichal SchneiderZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Pavlinec---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/22/412/243
Ondřej Česák< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 2:6 1:6^ 4:6 1:60/30/68/364
Romana Koutná< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:2 6:1---^ 7:5 6:23/06/037/101
Michal Schneider< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:4 6:1< 5:7 2:6---2/14/231/182


Skupina 12Martin HušákVáclav GajaOskar VeselýMichal ZdařilZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Hušák---^ 3:6 3:6^ 6:7(4) 7:6(5) 6:4^ 3:6 4:61/22/532/413
Václav Gaja< 6:3 6:3---^ 6:4 6:4^ 0:6 1:62/14/225/262
Oskar Veselý< 7:6(4) 6:7(5) 4:6< 4:6 4:6---^ 2:6 2:60/31/629/434
Michal Zdařil< 6:3 6:4< 6:0 6:1< 6:2 6:2---3/06/036/121


Skupina 13Michaela JanotováRudolf LangJiří SvozilDavid HouskaZápasySetyGamyP
Michaela Janotová---^ 7:5 6:0^ 3:6 1:6^ 7:6(4) 7:52/14/231/282
Rudolf Lang< 5:7 0:6---^ 1:6 0:6^ 6:7(3) 2:60/30/614/384
Jiří Svozil< 6:3 6:1< 6:1 6:0---^ 6:0 6:03/06/036/51
David Houska< 6:7(4) 5:7< 7:6(3) 6:2< 0:6 0:6---1/22/424/343


Skupina 14Jiří KňávaLumír KnollJan KunčíkMiroslav HeřmanZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Kňáva---^ 6:4 6:2^ 6:4 7:6(4)^ 6:2 6:7(4) 3:62/15/240/311
Lumír Knoll< 4:6 2:6---^ 7:5 4:6 2:6^ 3:6 4:60/31/626/414
Jan Kunčík< 4:6 6:7(4)< 5:7 6:4 6:2---^ 6:0 6:22/14/339/282
Miroslav Heřman< 2:6 7:6(4) 6:3< 6:3 6:4< 0:6 2:6---2/14/329/343


Skupina 15Ctirad FialaTomáš MaliňákPavel CalábekPetr FilkászZápasySetyGamyP
Ctirad Fiala---^ 1:6 4:6^ 6:7 3:6^ 3:6 3:60/30/620/374
Tomáš Maliňák< 6:1 6:4---^ 6:4 6:3^ 1:6 6:0 6:13/06/137/191
Pavel Calábek< 7:6 6:3< 4:6 3:6---^ 6:2 1:6 6:42/14/333/332
Petr Filkász< 6:3 6:3< 6:1 0:6 1:6< 2:6 6:1 4:6---1/24/431/323


Skupina 16Filip HrabalJaroslav ValůchMatěj LakomýMartin KalvachZápasySetyGamyP
Filip Hrabal---^ 6:2 6:2^ 2:6 6:2 0:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/232/182
Jaroslav Valůch< 2:6 2:6---^ 1:6 2:6^ 6:4 6:11/22/419/293
Matěj Lakomý< 6:2 2:6 6:0< 6:1 6:2---^ 6:1 6:03/06/138/121
Martin Kalvach< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 4:6 1:6< 1:6 0:6---0/30/66/364


Skupina 17Jan AndrésIvo MrázekAleš HolýPavel MullerZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Andrés---^ 4:6 5:7^ 4:6 6:2 6:2^ 7:6(5) 6:42/14/338/332
Ivo Mrázek< 6:4 7:5---^ 2:6 7:5 6:2^ 4:6 6:0 6:33/06/244/311
Aleš Holý< 6:4 2:6 2:6< 6:2 5:7 2:6---^ 6:0 6:21/24/435/333
Pavel Muller< 6:7(5) 4:6< 6:4 0:6 3:6< 0:6 2:6---0/31/621/414


Skupina 18zdenek ŘehákJiří LuběníkTomáš HavlíčekKarel NavrátilZápasySetyGamyP
zdenek Řehák---^ 6:4 4:6 6:3^ 0:6 2:5 scr.^ 2:6 2:61/22/522/373
Jiří Luběník< 4:6 6:4 3:6---^ 0:6 0:6^ 2:6 2:60/31/617/404
Tomáš Havlíček< 6:0 5:2 scr.< 6:0 6:0---^ 6:2 6:03/06/036/41
Karel Navrátil< 6:2 6:2< 6:2 6:2< 2:6 0:6---2/14/226/202


Skupina 19Tomáš VachutkaJiří ZdražilHana KramářováLeopold KulhánekZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Vachutka---^ 3:6 6:2 2:6^ 4:6 2:6^ 4:6 6:3 6:7(5)0/32/633/424
Jiří Zdražil< 6:3 2:6 6:2---^ 6:0 4:6 6:1^ 2:6 7:5 6:33/06/345/321
Hana Kramářová< 6:4 6:2< 0:6 6:4 1:6---^ 2:6 5:71/23/426/353
Leopold Kulhánek< 6:4 3:6 7:6(5)< 6:2 5:7 3:6< 6:2 7:5---2/15/343/382


Skupina 20Ondřej SobotíkJaromír DejlMartin NevrlýMichal FrommerZápasySetyGamyP
Ondřej Sobotík---^ 4:6 3:6^ 6:4 6:1^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/231/172
Jaromír Dejl< 6:4 6:3---^ 7:5 7:5^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/038/171
Martin Nevrlý< 4:6 1:6< 5:7 5:7---^ 6:2 6:01/22/427/283
Michal Frommer< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 2:6 0:6---0/30/62/364


Skupina 21Jaroslav KvapilDana HomolováZdeněk LenochZdeněk HrbáčekZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Kvapil---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 1:6 6:4 9:11^ 6:3 6:02/15/231/132
Dana Homolová< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 2:6 6:2 2:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/31/610/384
Zdeněk Lenoch< 6:1 4:6 11:9< 6:2 2:6 6:2---^ 6:3 7:53/06/237/251
Zdeněk Hrbáček< 3:6 0:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 3:6 5:7---1/22/423/253