TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

27.9.2019
Lumír Knoll - Pavel Calábek
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Oskar Veselý - David Houska
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Ondřej Česák - Martin Hušák
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Pavel Sehrig - Zdeněk Pavlinec
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Marek Coufal - Ladislav Moťka
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Martin Roško - Marek Coufal
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Michal Frommer - Roman Navratil
6:7 4:6
27.9.2019
Oskar Veselý - Jiří Kňáva
6:4 6:3
27.9.2019
Libor Grunt - Miloslav Tot
4:6 5:7
27.9.2019
Michaela Janotová - David Houska
6:3 6:3

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 3Dvouhra červenec 2019
Od: 1.7.2019Do: 31.7.2019


Skupina 1Marek JonášJaroslav SvobodaPetr HirschMarcel BryškaZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Jonáš---^ 5:7 1:6^ 6:4 7:6(2)^ 1:6 4:61/22/424/353
Jaroslav Svoboda< 7:5 6:1---^ 6:0 6:1^ 3:6 7:5 6:33/06/141/211
Petr Hirsch< 4:6 6:7(2)< 0:6 1:6---^ 1:6 2:60/30/614/374
Marcel Bryška< 6:1 6:4< 6:3 5:7 3:6< 6:1 6:2---2/15/238/242


Skupina 2Petr ZedníkRadek NavrátilAleš VaculíkZdeněk HrudníkZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Zedník---^ 6:2 6:3^ 6:7 6:4 3:6^ 6:2 6:12/15/239/252
Radek Navrátil< 2:6 3:6---^ 3:6 6:7^ 6:4 4:6 6:21/22/530/373
Aleš Vaculík< 7:6 4:6 6:3< 6:3 7:6---^ 6:2 6:03/06/142/261
Zdeněk Hrudník< 2:6 1:6< 4:6 6:4 2:6< 2:6 0:6---0/31/617/404


Skupina 3Radomil JankůZdeněk KojeckýPavel ŠubrtBohuslav ŠteierZápasySetyGamyP
Radomil Janků---^ 6:4 6:2^ 7:6(5) 6:4^ 6:4 6:23/06/037/221
Zdeněk Kojecký< 4:6 2:6---^ 6:3 6:1^ 6:0 6:12/14/230/172
Pavel Šubrt< 6:7(5) 4:6< 3:6 1:6---^ 6:0 6:01/22/426/253
Bohuslav Šteier< 4:6 2:6< 0:6 1:6< 0:6 0:6---0/30/67/364


Skupina 4Pavel MazáčRoman PavlinecStanislav VykydalMarek NaňákZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Mazáč---^ 2:6 6:1 2:6^ 6:1 6:0^ 5:7 3:61/23/430/273
Roman Pavlinec< 6:2 1:6 6:2---^ 6:3 6:2^ 3:6 2:62/14/330/272
Stanislav Vykydal< 1:6 0:6< 3:6 2:6---^ 6:4 1:6 3:60/31/616/404
Marek Naňák< 7:5 6:3< 6:3 6:2< 4:6 6:1 6:3---3/06/141/231


Skupina 5David KrahulíkJiří HrabalMilan DuchoňMarek DudaZápasySetyGamyP
David Krahulík---^ 6:4 6:4^ 7:5 6:4^ 3:6 4:62/14/232/292
Jiří Hrabal< 4:6 4:6---^ 4:6 4:6^ 6:3 1:4 scr.0/31/623/394
Milan Duchoň< 5:7 4:6< 6:4 6:4---^ 4:6 6:3 1:61/23/432/363
Marek Duda< 6:3 6:4< 3:6 4:1 scr.< 6:4 3:6 6:1---3/06/242/251


Skupina 6Marek GalloTomáš DorňákDaniel ReichPavel ŠošolíkZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Gallo---^ 4:6 6:1 6:4^ 0:6 5:7^ 6:4 2:6 3:61/23/532/404
Tomáš Dorňák< 6:4 1:6 4:6---^ 6:3 6:2^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/235/211
Daniel Reich< 6:0 7:5< 3:6 2:6---^ 6:4 3:6 3:61/23/430/333
Pavel Šošolík< 4:6 6:2 6:3< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 4:6 6:3 6:3---2/14/432/352


Skupina 7Aleš SmékalRudolf GuzikLibor GruntRobert KralZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Smékal---^ 4:6 6:1 2:0 scr.^ 6:1 6:1^ 6:4 4:6 3:62/15/341/252
Rudolf Guzik< 6:4 1:6 0:2 scr.---^ 6:2 6:3^ 3:6 6:3 6:7(4)1/24/434/373
Libor Grunt< 1:6 1:6< 2:6 3:6---^ 1:6 0:60/30/68/364
Robert Kral< 4:6 6:4 6:3< 6:3 3:6 7:6(4)< 6:1 6:0---3/06/244/291


Skupina 8Martin RoškoRadek VodičkaMiloslav TotTomáš HrbáčekZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Roško---^ 0:6 0:6^ 1:6 3:6^ 1:6 6:4 6:31/22/517/373
Radek Vodička< 6:0 6:0---^ 3:6 4:6^ 6:7(1) 6:3 6:32/14/337/252
Miloslav Tot< 6:1 6:3< 6:3 6:4---^ 6:4 6:43/06/036/191
Tomáš Hrbáček< 6:1 4:6 3:6< 7:6(1) 3:6 3:6< 4:6 4:6---0/32/634/434


Skupina 9Marek CoufalLadislav MoťkaPetra DivišováTomáš RůžičkaZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Coufal---^ 4:6 6:0 4:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 2:6 6:3 1:61/24/435/273
Ladislav Moťka< 6:4 0:6 6:4---^ 6:0 6:1^ 1:6 4:62/14/329/272
Petra Divišová< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 1:6---^ 1:6 2:60/30/64/364
Tomáš Růžička< 6:2 3:6 6:1< 6:1 6:4< 6:1 6:2---3/06/139/171


Skupina 10Jan MedříkOndřej KrejčovskýZdeněk PavlinecFilip HoferekZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Medřík---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:2 6:2^ 7:6(8) 4:6 5:71/23/428/353
Ondřej Krejčovský< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:3 3:6 6:2^ 2:6 4:62/14/333/232
Zdeněk Pavlinec< 2:6 2:6< 3:6 6:3 2:6---^ 0:6 0:60/31/615/394
Filip Hoferek< 6:7(8) 6:4 7:5< 6:2 6:4< 6:0 6:0---3/06/143/221


Skupina 11Pavel SehrigRomana KoutnáOndřej ČesákMartin HušákZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Sehrig---^ 4:6 6:3 6:2^ 6:3 7:5^ 5:7 6:4 6:33/06/246/331
Romana Koutná< 6:4 3:6 2:6---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:4 6:21/23/423/343
Ondřej Česák< 3:6 5:7< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 4:6 7:5 5:71/23/436/312
Martin Hušák< 7:5 4:6 3:6< 4:6 2:6< 6:4 5:7 7:5---1/23/538/454


Skupina 12Michal SchneiderVáclav GajaOskar VeselýPetr OčenášekZápasySetyGamyP
Michal Schneider---^ 6:4 5:7 7:6(3)^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:3 6:13/06/142/281
Václav Gaja< 4:6 7:5 6:7(3)---^ 7:6(4) 6:4^ 6:3 6:12/15/242/322
Oskar Veselý< 3:6 4:6< 6:7(4) 4:6---^ 4:6 6:4 6:31/22/533/383
Petr Očenášek< 3:6 1:6< 3:6 1:6< 6:4 4:6 3:6---0/31/621/404


Skupina 13Michaela JanotováRudolf LangMichal ZdařilDavid HouskaZápasySetyGamyP
Michaela Janotová---^ 7:6(3) 3:6 6:2^ 1:6 1:6^ 6:2 6:22/14/330/302
Rudolf Lang< 6:7(3) 6:3 2:6---^ 2:6 1:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/429/283
Michal Zdařil< 6:1 6:1< 6:2 6:1---^ 6:1 6:13/06/036/71
David Houska< 2:6 2:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 1:6 1:6---0/30/66/364


Skupina 14Jiří SvozilMiroslav HeřmanJiří KňávaLumír KnollZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Svozil---^ 6:1 6:1^ 6:1 6:4^ 6:1 6:13/06/036/91
Miroslav Heřman< 1:6 1:6---^ 1:6 2:6^ 6:1 2:6 2:60/31/615/374
Jiří Kňáva< 1:6 4:6< 6:1 6:2---^ 6:4 6:42/14/229/232
Lumír Knoll< 1:6 1:6< 1:6 6:2 6:2< 4:6 4:6---1/22/523/343


Skupina 15Tomáš MaliňákJan KunčíkPetr FilkászCtirad FialaZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Maliňák---^ 2:6 2:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 3:6 5:71/22/424/253
Jan Kunčík< 6:2 6:2---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:0 6:23/06/036/61
Petr Filkász< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Ctirad Fiala< 6:3 7:5< 0:6 2:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---2/14/227/202


Skupina 16Jaroslav ValůchPavel CalábekFilip HrabalMartin KalvachZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Valůch---^ 0:6 3:6^ 4:6 2:6^ 6:1 6:31/22/421/283
Pavel Calábek< 6:0 6:3---^ 6:2 3:6 6:4^ 6:0 6:13/06/139/161
Filip Hrabal< 6:4 6:2< 2:6 6:3 4:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/236/212
Martin Kalvach< 1:6 3:6< 0:6 1:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/65/364


Skupina 17Pavel MullerIvo MrázekMatěj LakomýJan AndrésZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Muller---^ 4:6 4:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 5:7 7:6(6) 3:60/31/623/434
Ivo Mrázek< 6:4 6:4---^ 2:6 2:6^ 0:6 5:71/22/421/333
Matěj Lakomý< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:2 6:2---^ 6:4 6:13/06/036/91
Jan Andrés< 7:5 6:7(6) 6:3< 6:0 7:5< 4:6 1:6---2/14/337/322


Skupina 18Aleš HolýJiří Luběníkzdenek ŘehákKarel NavrátilZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Holý---^ 6:1 1:6 6:2^ 6:4 6:3^ 6:4 6:33/06/137/231
Jiří Luběník< 1:6 6:1 2:6---^ 5:7 6:1 1:6^ 1:6 7:5 6:41/24/535/423
zdenek Řehák< 4:6 3:6< 7:5 1:6 6:1---^ 3:6 6:4 6:22/14/436/362
Karel Navrátil< 4:6 3:6< 6:1 5:7 4:6< 6:3 4:6 2:6---0/32/634/414


Skupina 19Tomáš HavlíčekHana KramářováTomáš VachutkaRoman NavratilZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Havlíček---^ 6:2 6:1^ 6:3 6:2^ 6:1 1:6 5:72/15/236/221
Hana Kramářová< 2:6 1:6---^ 4:6 6:4 3:6^ 7:6 3:6 3:60/32/629/464
Tomáš Vachutka< 3:6 2:6< 6:4 4:6 6:3---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/333/252
Roman Navratil< 1:6 6:1 7:5< 6:7 6:3 6:3< 0:6 0:6 scr.---2/14/432/373


Skupina 20Leopold KulhánekOndřej SobotíkJiří ZdražilMartin NevrlýZápasySetyGamyP
Leopold Kulhánek---^ 6:4 6:1^ 4:6 6:4 6:7(2)^ 6:2 6:22/15/240/262
Ondřej Sobotík< 4:6 1:6---^ 1:6 3:6^ 6:7(5) 7:5 6:41/22/528/403
Jiří Zdražil< 6:4 4:6 7:6(2)< 6:1 6:3---^ 6:0 5:7 6:23/06/246/291
Martin Nevrlý< 2:6 2:6< 7:6(5) 5:7 4:6< 0:6 7:5 2:6---0/32/629/484


Skupina 21Jaroslav KvapilMichal FrommerJaromír DejlPavel ČoupekZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Kvapil---^ 4:6 4:6^ 1:6 3:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/424/243
Michal Frommer< 6:4 6:4---^ 3:6 2:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/229/202
Jaromír Dejl< 6:1 6:3< 6:3 6:2---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/91
Pavel Čoupek< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364


Skupina 22Dana HomolováZdeněk LenochZdeněk HrbáčekZápasySetyGamyP
Dana Homolová---^ 7:5 4:6 6:4^ 6:4 6:42/04/129/231
Zdeněk Lenoch< 5:7 6:4 4:6---^ 2:5 scr.1/13/228/222
Zdeněk Hrbáček< 4:6 4:6< 5:2 scr.---0/20/413/253