TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

28.9.2020
Martin Hušák - Tomáš Maliňák
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Martin Kalvach - Jaroslav Valůch
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Leopold Kulhánek - František Žabčík
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Matěj Lakomý - Radoslav Přehnil
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Matěj Lakomý - Filip Hrabal
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Matěj Lakomý - Jan Jonáš ml.
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Václav Gaja - Adam Sekanina
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Oskar Veselý - Adam Sekanina
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Ondřej Krejčovský - Miloslav Tot
6:0 6:0 scr.
28.9.2020
Libor Grunt - Petr Šajna
6:0 6:0 scr.

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 2Dvouhra červen 2019
Od: 1.6.2019Do: 30.6.2019


Skupina 1Jaroslav SvobodaMarek JonášPetr ZedníkPetr HirschZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Svoboda---^ 2:6 6:3 8:10^ 3:6 7:5 6:1^ 6:2 6:12/15/336/242
Marek Jonáš< 6:2 3:6 10:8---^ 6:1 6:4^ 7:5 6:13/06/134/191
Petr Zedník< 6:3 5:7 1:6< 1:6 4:6---^ 4:6 7:5 6:7(6)0/32/634/464
Petr Hirsch< 2:6 1:6< 5:7 1:6< 6:4 5:7 7:6(6)---1/22/527/423


Skupina 2Marcel BryškaRadomil JankůRadek NavrátilAleš VaculíkZápasySetyGamyP
Marcel Bryška---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:1 6:1^ 6:4 6:43/06/036/101
Radomil Janků< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Radek Navrátil< 1:6 1:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 7:6(3) 4:6 10:72/14/325/242
Aleš Vaculík< 4:6 4:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:7(3) 6:4 7:10---1/23/432/233


Skupina 3Zdeněk KojeckýPavel ŠubrtZdeněk HrudníkPavel MazáčZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Kojecký---^ 3:6 1:6^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:2 6:02/14/228/212
Pavel Šubrt< 6:3 6:1---^ 2:6 1:6^ 6:3 6:12/14/227/203
Zdeněk Hrudník< 3:6 4:6< 6:2 6:1---^ 6:2 7:52/14/232/221
Pavel Mazáč< 2:6 0:6< 3:6 1:6< 2:6 5:7---0/30/613/374


Skupina 4Stanislav VykydalRoman PavlinecBohuslav ŠteierDavid KrahulíkZápasySetyGamyP
Stanislav Vykydal---^ 0:6 3:6^ 6:1 4:6 6:7(11)^ 6:2 3:6 7:51/23/535/393
Roman Pavlinec< 6:0 6:3---^ 6:7(4) 7:5 5:10^ 7:5 4:6 6:32/15/342/292
Bohuslav Šteier< 1:6 6:4 7:6(11)< 7:6(4) 5:7 10:5---^ 6:4 6:33/06/238/361
David Krahulík< 2:6 6:3 5:7< 5:7 6:4 3:6< 4:6 3:6---0/32/634/454


Skupina 5Marek NaňákJiří HrabalMilan DuchoňMarek GalloZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Naňák---^ 6:1 2:1 scr.^ 6:1 6:1^ 7:5 6:03/06/037/91
Jiří Hrabal< 1:6 1:2 scr.---^ 7:5 1:6 10:8^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/14/522/352
Milan Duchoň< 1:6 1:6< 5:7 6:1 8:10---^ 5:7 6:1 6:11/23/530/293
Marek Gallo< 5:7 0:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 7:5 1:6 1:6---0/23/626/424


Skupina 6Marek DudaTomáš DorňákDaniel ReichAleš SmékalZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Duda---^ 7:5 0:6 6:1^ 6:3 6:2^ 2:6 3:62/14/330/291
Tomáš Dorňák< 5:7 6:0 1:6---^ 6:3 6:2^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/236/182
Daniel Reich< 3:6 2:6< 3:6 2:6---^ 6:4 6:41/22/422/323
Aleš Smékal< 6:2 6:3< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 4:6 4:6---1/22/420/294


Skupina 7Libor GruntPavel ŠošolíkMartin RoškoRudolf GuzikZápasySetyGamyP
Libor Grunt---^ 5:7 2:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:7(6) 5:71/22/430/273
Pavel Šošolík< 7:5 6:2---^ 6:1 6:2^ 6:3 6:33/06/037/161
Martin Roško< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 1:6 2:6---^ 2:6 5:70/30/610/374
Rudolf Guzik< 7:6(6) 7:5< 3:6 3:6< 6:2 7:5---2/14/233/302


Skupina 8Radek VodičkaRobert KralMarek CoufalMiloslav TotZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Vodička---^ 0:6 6:2 6:7(4)^ 3:6 6:3 7:5^ 6:4 6:42/15/340/372
Robert Kral< 6:0 2:6 7:6(4)---^ 7:6(5) 6:1^ 6:3 6:33/06/140/251
Marek Coufal< 6:3 3:6 5:7< 6:7(5) 1:6---^ 6:7(3) 1:60/31/628/424
Miloslav Tot< 4:6 4:6< 3:6 3:6< 7:6(3) 6:1---1/22/427/313


Skupina 9Tomáš HrbáčekLadislav MoťkaPetra DivišováJan MedříkZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Hrbáček---^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:0 6:1^ 6:4 6:03/06/036/111
Ladislav Moťka< 3:6 3:6---^ 6:1 6:0^ 6:1 4:6 6:42/14/334/242
Petra Divišová< 0:6 1:6< 1:6 0:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/414/243
Jan Medřík< 4:6 0:6< 1:6 6:4 4:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/31/615/404


Skupina 10Zdeněk PavlinecTomáš RůžičkaLibor ŽižkaOndřej KrejčovskýZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Pavlinec---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 1:6 6:4 0:61/23/419/283
Tomáš Růžička< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 7:53/06/037/91
Libor Žižka< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Ondřej Krejčovský< 6:1 4:6 6:0< 4:6 5:7< 6:0 6:0 scr.---2/14/337/202


Skupina 11Pavel SehrigFilip HoferekMartin HušákRomana KoutnáZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Sehrig---^ 1:6 1:6^ 6:0 6:4^ 7:5 6:32/14/227/242
Filip Hoferek< 6:1 6:1---^ 6:4 6:2^ 6:2 6:43/06/036/141
Martin Hušák< 0:6 4:6< 4:6 2:6---^ 2:6 6:7(4)0/30/618/374
Romana Koutná< 5:7 3:6< 2:6 4:6< 6:2 7:6(4)---1/22/427/333


Skupina 12Ondřej ČesákMichal SchneiderPetr OčenášekVáclav GajaZápasySetyGamyP
Ondřej Česák---^ 6:3 4:6 6:1^ 6:1 6:2^ 7:6(5) 7:6(2)3/06/142/251
Michal Schneider< 3:6 6:4 1:6---^ 6:3 6:4^ 4:6 7:5 6:22/15/339/362
Petr Očenášek< 1:6 2:6< 3:6 4:6---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/610/364
Václav Gaja< 6:7(5) 6:7(2)< 6:4 5:7 2:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---1/23/437/313


Skupina 13Rudolf LangMichaela JanotováOskar VeselýDavid HouskaZápasySetyGamyP
Rudolf Lang---^ 6:7(2) 5:7^ 3:6 2:6^ 5:7 6:0 6:21/22/533/353
Michaela Janotová< 7:6(2) 7:5---^ 3:6 3:6^ 6:2 7:52/14/233/302
Oskar Veselý< 6:3 6:2< 6:3 6:3---^ 6:0 4:6 scr.2/15/234/231
David Houska< 7:5 0:6 2:6< 2:6 5:7< 0:6 6:4 scr.---1/23/528/404


Skupina 14Miroslav HeřmanJiří SvozilLumír KnollMichal ZdařilZápasySetyGamyP
Miroslav Heřman---^ 6:7(4) 2:6^ 6:2 6:3^ 1:6 2:61/22/423/303
Jiří Svozil< 7:6(4) 6:2---^ 6:3 6:3^ 2:6 4:62/14/231/262
Lumír Knoll< 2:6 3:6< 3:6 3:6---^ 0:6 0:60/30/611/364
Michal Zdařil< 6:1 6:2< 6:2 6:4< 6:0 6:0---3/06/036/91


Skupina 15Jan KunčíkTomáš MaliňákJiří KňávaCtirad FialaZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Kunčík---^ 3:6 6:2 3:6^ 4:6 2:6^ 5:7 6:1 6:41/23/535/383
Tomáš Maliňák< 6:3 2:6 6:3---^ 2:6 6:4 4:6^ 6:3 3:0 scr.2/15/338/312
Jiří Kňáva< 6:4 6:2< 6:2 4:6 6:4---^ 7:5 6:13/06/141/241
Ctirad Fiala< 7:5 1:6 4:6< 3:6 0:3 scr.< 5:7 1:6---0/31/621/424


Skupina 16Jaroslav ValůchPavel CalábekMartin KalvachPetr FilkászZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Valůch---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 7:6(5)^ 2:6 0:62/14/227/222
Pavel Calábek< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:2 6:0^ 6:3 3:6 4:61/23/425/293
Martin Kalvach< 4:6 6:7(5)< 2:6 0:6---^ 2:6 0:60/30/614/374
Petr Filkász< 6:2 6:0< 3:6 6:3 6:4< 6:2 6:0---3/06/139/171


Skupina 17Jan AndrésIvo MrázekFilip HrabalPavel MullerZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Andrés---^ 6:7(3) 2:6^ 3:6 1:6^ 6:7(3) 2:60/30/620/384
Ivo Mrázek< 7:6(3) 6:2---^ 3:6 1:6^ 0:6 4:61/22/421/323
Filip Hrabal< 6:3 6:1< 6:3 6:1---^ 6:4 4:6 6:43/06/140/221
Pavel Muller< 7:6(3) 6:2< 6:0 6:4< 4:6 6:4 4:6---2/15/239/282


Skupina 18Matěj LakomýKarel NavrátilAleš HolýJiří LuběníkZápasySetyGamyP
Matěj Lakomý---^ 6:4 7:6(5)^ 4:6 6:2 6:4^ 6:0 6:13/06/141/231
Karel Navrátil< 4:6 6:7(5)---^ 6:7(3) 3:6^ 4:6 6:1 6:11/22/535/344
Aleš Holý< 6:4 2:6 4:6< 7:6(3) 6:3---^ 4:6 7:6(8) 5:71/24/441/442
Jiří Luběník< 0:6 1:6< 6:4 1:6 1:6< 6:4 6:7(8) 7:5---1/23/528/443


Skupina 19Roman Navratilzdenek ŘehákTomáš HavlíčekHana KramářováZápasySetyGamyP
Roman Navratil---^ 4:6 5:7^ 2:6 3:6^ 3:6 4:60/30/621/374
zdenek Řehák< 6:4 7:5---^ 3:6 6:3 6:2^ 6:3 2:6 6:23/06/242/311
Tomáš Havlíček< 6:2 6:3< 6:3 3:6 2:6---^ 6:2 7:52/15/236/272
Hana Kramářová< 6:3 6:4< 3:6 6:2 2:6< 2:6 5:7---1/23/430/343


Skupina 20Tomáš VachutkaLeopold KulhánekOndřej SobotíkMartin NevrlýZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Vachutka---^ 6:0 6:2^ 6:2 6:2^ 6:1 6:13/06/036/81
Leopold Kulhánek< 0:6 2:6---^ 6:3 3:6 6:4^ 6:2 6:12/14/329/282
Ondřej Sobotík< 2:6 2:6< 3:6 6:3 4:6---^ 7:6(7) 6:31/23/430/363
Martin Nevrlý< 1:6 1:6< 2:6 1:6< 6:7(7) 3:6---0/30/614/374


Skupina 21Jaroslav KvapilPavel ČoupekJiří ZdražilMichal FrommerZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Kvapil---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 1:6 0:6^ 5:7 6:0 1:3 scr.1/23/425/252
Pavel Čoupek< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 4:6 1:6^ 3:6 7:5 6:21/22/521/374
Jiří Zdražil< 6:1 6:0< 6:4 6:1---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/61
Michal Frommer< 7:5 0:6 3:1 scr.< 6:3 5:7 2:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---1/23/526/403


Skupina 22Jaromír DejlZdeněk LenochDana HomolováZdeněk HrbáčekZápasySetyGamyP
Jaromír Dejl---^ 6:2 3:6 7:5^ 6:4 6:2^ 6:4 6:13/06/140/241
Zdeněk Lenoch< 2:6 6:3 5:7---^ 6:7(4) 0:6^ 6:4 3:6 6:21/23/534/413
Dana Homolová< 4:6 2:6< 7:6(4) 6:0---^ 6:1 6:32/14/231/222
Zdeněk Hrbáček< 4:6 1:6< 4:6 6:3 2:6< 1:6 3:6---0/31/621/394