TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

17.7.2019
Ivo Mrázek - Matěj Lakomý
2:6 2:6
17.7.2019
Pavel Sehrig - Ondřej Česák
6:3 7:5
17.7.2019
Ondřej Krejčovský - Filip Hoferek
2:6 4:6
17.7.2019
Ondřej Česák - Martin Hušák
4:6 7:5 5:7
17.7.2019
Jaroslav Svoboda - Marcel Bryška
3:6 7:5 6:3
17.7.2019
Michaela Janotová - Rudolf Lang
7:6(3) 3:6
16.7.2019
Michal Zdařil - David Houska
6:1 6:1
16.7.2019
Pavel Mazáč - Stanislav Vykydal
6:1 6:0
16.7.2019
Marek Jonáš - Petr Hirsch
6:4 7:6(2)
16.7.2019
Martin Roško - Miloslav Tot
1:6 3:6

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 1Dvouhra květen 2019
Od: 1.5.2019Do: 31.5.2019


Skupina 1Marcel BryškaPetr ZedníkJaroslav SvobodaMarek JonášZápasySetyGamyP
Marcel Bryška---^ 6:2 4:6 3:6^ 6:1 4:6 3:6^ 6:1 3:6 3:60/33/638/404
Petr Zedník< 2:6 6:4 6:3---^ 7:5 1:6 1:6^ 7:5 2:6 4:61/24/536/473
Jaroslav Svoboda< 1:6 6:4 6:3< 5:7 6:1 6:1---^ 6:4 6:13/06/242/271
Marek Jonáš< 1:6 6:3 6:3< 5:7 6:2 6:4< 4:6 1:6---2/14/435/372


Skupina 2Radomil JankůRadek NavrátilPavel ŠubrtPetr HirschZápasySetyGamyP
Radomil Janků---^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:0 6:0^ 4:6 4:62/14/232/192
Radek Navrátil< 3:6 4:6---^ 5:7 6:1 6:4^ 7:6(3) 4:6 4:61/23/539/423
Pavel Šubrt< 0:6 0:6< 7:5 1:6 4:6---^ 4:6 6:7(5)0/31/622/424
Petr Hirsch< 6:4 6:4< 6:7(3) 6:4 6:4< 6:4 7:6(5)---3/06/143/331


Skupina 3Zdeněk HrudníkRoman PavlinecAleš VaculíkPavel MazáčZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Hrudník---^ 6:2 6:4^ 7:5 3:6 4:6^ 6:0 6:32/15/238/262
Roman Pavlinec< 2:6 4:6---^ 2:6 0:6^ 1:6 2:60/30/611/364
Aleš Vaculík< 5:7 6:3 6:4< 6:2 6:0---^ 6:2 6:23/06/141/201
Pavel Mazáč< 0:6 3:6< 6:1 6:2< 2:6 2:6---1/22/419/273


Skupina 4Milan DuchoňBohuslav ŠteierStanislav VykydalDavid KrahulíkZápasySetyGamyP
Milan Duchoň---^ 3:6 4:6^ 7:5 7:6^ 6:7(8) 6:7(7)1/22/433/374
Bohuslav Šteier< 6:3 6:4---^ 3:6 6:4 4:6^ 6:3 3:6 6:22/15/340/342
Stanislav Vykydal< 5:7 6:7< 6:3 4:6 6:4---^ 2:6 6:4 6:32/14/441/401
David Krahulík< 7:6(8) 7:6(7)< 3:6 6:3 2:6< 6:2 4:6 3:6---1/24/438/413


Skupina 5Marek DudaMarek NaňákDaniel ReichMarek GalloZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Duda---^ 7:6(5) 0:6 1:6^ 6:1 6:2^ 4:6 4:61/23/428/333
Marek Naňák< 6:7(5) 6:0 6:1---^ 6:0 6:0^ 6:1 6:33/06/142/121
Daniel Reich< 1:6 2:6< 0:6 0:6---^ 1:6 4:60/30/68/364
Marek Gallo< 6:4 6:4< 1:6 3:6< 6:1 6:4---2/14/228/252


Skupina 6Tomáš DorňákAleš SmékalLibor GruntMartin RoškoZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Dorňák---^ 6:3 6:2^ 6:0 6:0^ 6:1 6:13/06/036/71
Aleš Smékal< 3:6 2:6---^ 6:2 6:2^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/229/162
Libor Grunt< 0:6 0:6< 2:6 2:6---^ 5:7 7:6(1) 7:6(2)1/22/523/433
Martin Roško< 1:6 1:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 7:5 6:7(1) 6:7(2)---0/31/621/434


Skupina 7Rudolf GuzikRadek VodičkaMarek CoufalPavel ŠošolíkZápasySetyGamyP
Rudolf Guzik---^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:1 6:0^ 5:7 2:62/14/231/202
Radek Vodička< 3:6 3:6---^ 6:3 6:3^ 4:6 2:61/22/424/303
Marek Coufal< 1:6 0:6< 3:6 3:6---^ 1:6 1:60/30/69/364
Pavel Šošolík< 7:5 6:2< 6:4 6:2< 6:1 6:1---3/06/037/151


Skupina 8Tomáš HrbáčekPetra DivišováRobert KralMiloslav TotZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Hrbáček---^ 6:1 6:0^ 3:6 5:7^ 7:5 4:6 1:61/23/432/313
Petra Divišová< 1:6 0:6---^ 0:6 0:6^ 0:6 1:60/30/62/364
Robert Kral< 6:3 7:5< 6:0 6:0---^ 6:2 6:33/06/037/131
Miloslav Tot< 5:7 6:4 6:1< 6:0 6:1< 2:6 3:6---2/14/334/252


Skupina 9Libor ŽižkaLadislav MoťkaZdeněk PavlinecJan MedříkZápasySetyGamyP
Libor Žižka---^ 7:5 3:6 3:6^ 6:4 4:6 0:6^ 5:7 3:60/32/631/464
Ladislav Moťka< 5:7 6:3 6:3---^ 7:5 6:0^ 6:1 7:53/06/143/241
Zdeněk Pavlinec< 4:6 6:4 6:0< 5:7 0:6---^ 6:2 4:6 2:61/23/533/373
Jan Medřík< 7:5 6:3< 1:6 5:7< 2:6 6:4 6:2---2/14/333/332


Skupina 10Ondřej KrejčovskýTomáš RůžičkaPavel SehrigMartin HušákZápasySetyGamyP
Ondřej Krejčovský---^ 6:4 5:7 6:4^ 3:6 6:3 6:7(5)^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/344/312
Tomáš Růžička< 4:6 7:5 4:6---^ 6:1 7:6(1)^ 6:3 6:32/15/240/301
Pavel Sehrig< 6:3 3:6 7:6(5)< 1:6 6:7(1)---^ 6:3 6:32/14/335/343
Martin Hušák< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 3:6 3:6< 3:6 3:6---0/30/612/364


Skupina 11Romana KoutnáFilip HoferekOndřej ČesákPetr OčenášekZápasySetyGamyP
Romana Koutná---^ 0:6 6:4 2:6^ 6:4 6:4^ 6:3 6:02/15/232/272
Filip Hoferek< 6:0 4:6 6:2---^ 6:4 6:2^ 6:1 6:13/06/140/161
Ondřej Česák< 4:6 4:6< 4:6 2:6---^ 3:6 2:1 scr.1/22/529/313
Petr Očenášek< 3:6 0:6< 1:6 1:6< 6:3 1:2 scr.---0/31/612/394


Skupina 12Michal SchneiderVáclav GajaOskar VeselýRudolf LangZápasySetyGamyP
Michal Schneider---^ 6:1 6:3^ 6:1 6:2^ 6:1 6:23/06/036/101
Václav Gaja< 1:6 3:6---^ 6:2 3:2 scr.^ 0:6 5:71/22/421/292
Oskar Veselý< 1:6 2:6< 2:6 2:3 scr.---^ 7:6 4:0 scr.1/22/420/304
Rudolf Lang< 1:6 2:6< 6:0 7:5< 6:7 0:4 scr.---1/22/422/303


Skupina 13David HouskaLumír KnollMichaela JanotováMiroslav HeřmanZápasySetyGamyP
David Houska---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 3:6 4:6^ 6:1 7:52/14/232/182
Lumír Knoll< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 5:7 5:7^ 6:7(4) 3:60/30/619/394
Michaela Janotová< 6:3 6:4< 7:5 7:5---^ 3:6 6:2 6:13/06/141/261
Miroslav Heřman< 1:6 5:7< 7:6(4) 6:3< 6:3 2:6 1:6---1/23/428/373


Skupina 14Jiří SvozilJan KunčíkJiří KňávaMichal ZdařilZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Svozil---^ 6:3 6:1^ 5:7 6:1 6:1^ 3:6 6:4 6:03/06/244/231
Jan Kunčík< 3:6 1:6---^ 3:6 7:5 7:5^ 6:7 1:61/22/528/413
Jiří Kňáva< 7:5 1:6 1:6< 6:3 5:7 5:7---^ 6:4 3:6 0:60/33/634/504
Michal Zdařil< 6:3 4:6 0:6< 7:6 6:1< 4:6 6:3 6:0---2/15/339/312


Skupina 15Ctirad FialaTomáš MaliňákMartin KalvachJaroslav ValůchZápasySetyGamyP
Ctirad Fiala---^ 6:4 3:6 3:6^ 6:1 6:0^ 6:4 6:12/15/236/222
Tomáš Maliňák< 4:6 6:3 6:3---^ 6:3 6:3^ 7:5 6:03/06/141/231
Martin Kalvach< 1:6 0:6< 3:6 3:6---^ 0:6 1:60/30/68/364
Jaroslav Valůch< 4:6 1:6< 5:7 0:6< 6:0 6:1---1/22/422/263


Skupina 16Petr FilkászPavel CalábekJan AndrésPavel MullerZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Filkász---^ 6:3 3:6 4:6^ 6:3 7:5^ 6:2 6:22/15/238/272
Pavel Calábek< 3:6 6:3 6:4---^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:4 6:33/06/139/261
Jan Andrés< 3:6 5:7< 3:6 3:6---^ 1:6 7:6(5) 7:6(5)1/22/529/433
Pavel Muller< 2:6 2:6< 4:6 3:6< 6:1 6:7(5) 6:7(5)---0/31/629/394


Skupina 17Karel NavrátilJiří LuběníkMatěj LakomýFilip HrabalZápasySetyGamyP
Karel Navrátil---^ 6:1 6:1^ 2:6 2:6^ 1:6 5:71/22/422/273
Jiří Luběník< 1:6 1:6---^ 1:6 4:6^ 2:6 5:70/30/614/374
Matěj Lakomý< 6:2 6:2< 6:1 6:4---^ 0:6 3:62/14/227/212
Filip Hrabal< 6:1 7:5< 6:2 7:5< 6:0 6:3---3/06/038/161


Skupina 18zdenek ŘehákAleš MikaAleš HolýRoman NavratilZápasySetyGamyP
zdenek Řehák---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 3:6 4:6^ 6:0 2:6 2:61/23/429/243
Aleš Mika< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Aleš Holý< 6:3 6:4< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:1 6:13/06/036/91
Roman Navratil< 0:6 6:2 6:2< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 1:6 1:6---2/14/326/222


Skupina 19Hana KramářováTomáš HavlíčekTomáš VachutkaOndřej SobotíkZápasySetyGamyP
Hana Kramářová---^ 3:6 3:6^ 6:3 7:6(12)^ 5:7 6:3 7:62/14/337/372
Tomáš Havlíček< 6:3 6:3---^ 3:6 6:2 6:2^ 4:6 2:62/14/333/281
Tomáš Vachutka< 3:6 6:7(12)< 6:3 2:6 2:6---^ 4:6 7:6(5) 6:31/23/536/433
Ondřej Sobotík< 7:5 3:6 6:7< 6:4 6:2< 6:4 6:7(5) 3:6---1/24/443/414


Skupina 20Jaroslav KvapilMichal FrommerLeopold KulhánekMartin NevrlýZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Kvapil---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 3:6 1:6^ 3:6 2:61/22/421/243
Michal Frommer< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 3:6 4:6^ 6:7(2) 4:60/30/617/374
Leopold Kulhánek< 6:3 6:1< 6:3 6:4---^ 6:1 6:23/06/036/141
Martin Nevrlý< 6:3 6:2< 7:6(2) 6:4< 1:6 2:6---2/14/228/272


Skupina 21Zdeněk LenochDana HomolováJiří ZdražilZdeněk HrbáčekZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Lenoch---^ 5:7 6:3 7:6(7)^ 1:6 0:6^ 6:4 6:12/14/331/332
Dana Homolová< 7:5 3:6 6:7(7)---^ 3:6 0:6^ 6:3 7:6(5)1/23/432/393
Jiří Zdražil< 6:1 6:0< 6:3 6:0---^ 6:4 6:03/06/036/81
Zdeněk Hrbáček< 4:6 1:6< 3:6 6:7(5)< 4:6 0:6---0/30/618/374