TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

19.6.2019
Jaroslav Valůch - Martin Kalvach
6:4 7:6(5)
18.6.2019
Stanislav Vykydal - Bohuslav Šteier
6:1 4:6 6:7(11)
18.6.2019
Jiří Kňáva - Ctirad Fiala
7:5 6:1
18.6.2019
Tomáš Růžička - Ondřej Krejčovský
6:4 7:5
18.6.2019
Pavel Sehrig - Filip Hoferek
1:6 1:6
18.6.2019
Ladislav Moťka - Petra Divišová
6:1 6:0
18.6.2019
Michaela Janotová - David Houska
6:2 7:5
18.6.2019
zdenek Řehák - Hana Kramářová
6:3 2:6 6:2
18.6.2019
Jaroslav Svoboda - Petr Hirsch
6:2 6:1
17.6.2019
Marek Jonáš - Petr Zedník
6:1 6:4

Skupiny


Kategorie:Muži
Kolo: 3MILO OPEN 2018
Od: 1.7.2018Do: 31.7.2018


Skupina 1Jaroslav SvobodaMarcel BryškaRadomil JankůMarek JonášZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Svoboda---^ 1:6 6:4 5:4 scr.^ 6:1 4:6 3:6^ 7:6 5:7 6:21/24/543/453
Marcel Bryška< 6:1 4:6 4:5 scr.---^ 6:0 6:1^ 4:6 6:1 3:62/15/342/261
Radomil Janků< 1:6 6:4 6:3< 0:6 1:6---^ 4:6 7:5 6:22/14/431/382
Marek Jonáš< 6:7 7:5 2:6< 6:4 1:6 6:3< 6:4 5:7 2:6---1/24/541/484


Skupina 2Petr ZedníkRadek NavrátilZdeněk KojeckýAleš VaculíkZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Zedník---^ 2:6 6:3 6:2^ 5:7 1:6^ 6:2 6:12/14/332/272
Radek Navrátil< 6:2 3:6 2:6---^ 6:7(3) 6:7(3)^ 6:0 2:6 3:60/32/634/404
Zdeněk Kojecký< 7:5 6:1< 7:6(3) 7:6(3)---^ 6:4 0:6 4:62/15/237/341
Aleš Vaculík< 2:6 1:6< 0:6 6:2 6:3< 4:6 6:0 6:4---2/14/431/333


Skupina 3Petr HirschPavel ŠubrtJaromír DohnálekDavid KrahulíkZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Hirsch---^ 3:6 6:7(6)^ 6:7(4) 6:7(2)^ 6:2 6:01/22/433/293
Pavel Šubrt< 6:3 7:6(6)---^ 6:7(5) 6:3 6:3^ 6:2 6:23/06/143/261
Jaromír Dohnálek< 7:6(4) 7:6(2)< 7:6(5) 3:6 3:6---^ 6:3 6:32/15/239/362
David Krahulík< 2:6 0:6< 2:6 2:6< 3:6 3:6---0/30/612/364


Skupina 4Marek DudaDavid PlachýBohuslav ŠteierRoman PavlinecZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Duda---^ 1:6 4:6^ 4:6 6:3 6:2^ 5:7 1:61/22/527/364
David Plachý< 6:1 6:4---^ 6:2 6:1^ 6:1 6:33/06/036/121
Bohuslav Šteier< 6:4 3:6 2:6< 2:6 1:6---^ 6:1 6:11/23/426/302
Roman Pavlinec< 7:5 6:1< 1:6 3:6< 1:6 1:6---1/22/419/303


Skupina 5Libor GruntTomáš DorňákStanislav VykydalZdeněk HrudníkZápasySetyGamyP
Libor Grunt---^ 2:6 2:6^ 1:6 1:6^ 7:5 2:6 1:60/31/616/414
Tomáš Dorňák< 6:2 6:2---^ 1:6 3:6^ 2:6 1:61/22/419/283
Stanislav Vykydal< 6:1 6:1< 6:1 6:3---^ 6:0 5:7 1:62/15/236/192
Zdeněk Hrudník< 5:7 6:2 6:1< 6:2 6:1< 0:6 7:5 6:1---3/06/242/251


Skupina 6Marcel ZůvalaMarek GalloPavel MazáčMilan DuchoňZápasySetyGamyP
Marcel Zůvala---^ 2:6 1:6^ 2:6 3:6^ 4:6 0:60/30/612/364
Marek Gallo< 6:2 6:1---^ 4:6 4:6^ 3:6 6:1 2:61/23/431/283
Pavel Mazáč< 6:2 6:3< 6:4 6:4---^ 4:6 6:3 6:33/06/140/251
Milan Duchoň< 6:4 6:0< 6:3 1:6 6:2< 6:4 3:6 3:6---2/15/337/312


Skupina 7Ivana ZůvalováAleš SmékalDaniel ReichMartin RoškoZápasySetyGamyP
Ivana Zůvalová---^ 6:2 3:6 6:7^ 1:6 3:6^ 6:7(5) 3:60/31/628/404
Aleš Smékal< 2:6 6:3 7:6---^ 6:4 3:6 4:6^ 2:6 6:2 6:22/15/442/413
Daniel Reich< 6:1 6:3< 4:6 6:3 6:4---^ 7:6(4) 4:6 2:62/15/341/351
Martin Roško< 7:6(5) 6:3< 6:2 2:6 2:6< 6:7(4) 6:4 6:2---2/15/341/362


Skupina 8Robert KralTomáš HrbáčekLadislav MoťkaTomáš PlchZápasySetyGamyP
Robert Kral---^ 6:2 6:4^ 6:0 1:6 6:3^ 1:6 6:7(6)2/14/332/282
Tomáš Hrbáček< 2:6 4:6---^ 7:6(4) 7:5^ 0:6 2:61/22/422/353
Ladislav Moťka< 0:6 6:1 3:6< 6:7(4) 5:7---^ 3:6 7:6(2) 2:60/32/632/454
Tomáš Plch< 6:1 7:6(6)< 6:0 6:2< 6:3 6:7(2) 6:2---3/06/143/211


Skupina 9Pavel SehrigRadek VodičkaPavel ŠošolíkMiloslav TotZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Sehrig---^ 4:6 0:6^ 6:3 5:7 0:6^ 2:6 3:60/31/620/404
Radek Vodička< 6:4 6:0---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:3 1:6 6:23/06/137/151
Pavel Šošolík< 3:6 7:5 6:0< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/328/232
Miloslav Tot< 6:2 6:3< 3:6 6:1 2:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---1/23/423/303


Skupina 10Josef HřebíčekRudolf LangOskar VeselýTomáš RůžičkaZápasySetyGamyP
Josef Hřebíček---^ 4:6 6:1 6:7(5)^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 6:32/15/240/191
Rudolf Lang< 6:4 1:6 7:6(5)---^ 6:3 4:6 4:6^ 1:6 0:61/23/529/434
Oskar Veselý< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 3:6 6:4 6:4---^ 3:6 7:5 0:61/23/525/433
Tomáš Růžička< 2:6 3:6< 6:1 6:0< 6:3 5:7 6:0---2/14/334/232


Skupina 11Martin MarešRadovan VrtalPetr OčenášekOndřej KrejčovskýZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Mareš---^ 4:6 6:4 10:3^ 1:6 0:6^ 1:6 3:61/22/515/344
Radovan Vrtal< 6:4 4:6 3:10---^ 6:1 6:3^ 2:6 6:7(5)1/23/430/272
Petr Očenášek< 6:1 6:0< 1:6 3:6---^ 1:6 1:61/22/418/253
Ondřej Krejčovský< 6:1 6:3< 6:2 7:6(5)< 6:1 6:1---3/06/037/141


Skupina 12Jaroslav ValůchJaromír DostalMartin HušákMichaela JanotováZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Valůch---^ 3:6 1:6^ 2:6 1:6^ 1:6 1:60/30/69/364
Jaromír Dostal< 6:3 6:1---^ 4:6 6:2 4:6^ 6:1 6:7(6) 6:42/15/344/302
Martin Hušák< 6:2 6:1< 6:4 2:6 6:4---^ 7:6(4) 3:6 6:23/06/242/311
Michaela Janotová< 6:1 6:1< 1:6 7:6(6) 4:6< 6:7(4) 6:3 2:6---1/24/438/363


Skupina 13Radoslav PřehnilDavid HouskaManfred ScholzMiroslav HeřmanZápasySetyGamyP
Radoslav Přehnil---^ 7:6(3) 6:2^ 6:3 7:5^ 4:6 6:4 7:6(5)3/06/143/321
David Houska< 6:7(3) 2:6---^ 6:0 6:3^ 6:7(5) 2:61/22/428/293
Manfred Scholz< 3:6 5:7< 0:6 3:6---^ 7:5 2:6 2:60/31/622/424
Miroslav Heřman< 6:4 4:6 6:7(5)< 7:6(5) 6:2< 5:7 6:2 6:2---2/15/346/362


Skupina 14Leoš KroutilMichal ZdařilPetr FilkászJiří KňávaZápasySetyGamyP
Leoš Kroutil---^ 6:3 1:6 1:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 1:6 5:71/23/426/283
Michal Zdařil< 3:6 6:1 6:1---^ 6:1 6:2^ 0:6 5:72/14/332/242
Petr Filkász< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 1:6 2:6---^ 0:6 5:70/30/68/374
Jiří Kňáva< 6:1 7:5< 6:0 7:5< 6:0 7:5---3/06/039/161


Skupina 15Jan AndrésJiří MlynářIvo MrázekCtirad FialaZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Andrés---^ 2:6 5:7^ 6:1 6:4^ 1:6 2:61/22/422/303
Jiří Mlynář< 6:2 7:5---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 0:6 4:62/15/235/232
Ivo Mrázek< 1:6 4:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 3:6 6:70/30/614/374
Ctirad Fiala< 6:1 6:2< 4:6 6:0 6:4< 6:3 7:6---3/06/141/221


Skupina 16Michal EdlPavel CalábekMiroslav ŠtudentRoman NavratilZápasySetyGamyP
Michal Edl---^ 6:4 6:3^ 6:2 6:3^ 0:6 0:6 scr.2/14/224/241
Pavel Calábek< 4:6 3:6---^ 6:3 7:5^ 6:3 7:6(5)2/14/233/292
Miroslav Študent< 2:6 3:6< 3:6 5:7---^ 6:2 6:21/22/425/293
Roman Navratil< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 3:6 6:7(5)< 2:6 2:6---1/22/425/254


Skupina 17Michal Frommerzdenek ŘehákJiří LuběníkPavel MullerZápasySetyGamyP
Michal Frommer---^ 4:6 5:7^ 4:6 3:6^ 4:6 2:60/30/622/374
zdenek Řehák< 6:4 7:5---^ 5:7 2:6^ 4:6 5:71/22/429/353
Jiří Luběník< 6:4 6:3< 7:5 6:2---^ 7:6(4) 4:6 6:23/06/142/281
Pavel Muller< 6:4 6:2< 6:4 7:5< 6:7(4) 6:4 2:6---2/15/239/322


Skupina 18Tomáš VachutkaHana KramářováKarel NavrátilJiří MariánekZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Vachutka---^ 6:3 0:6 7:5^ 3:6 6:7(1)^ 2:6 1:61/22/525/393
Hana Kramářová< 3:6 6:0 5:7---^ 4:6 1:6^ 1:6 1:60/31/621/374
Karel Navrátil< 6:3 7:6(1)< 6:4 6:1---^ 6:2 7:53/06/038/211
Jiří Mariánek< 6:2 6:1< 6:1 6:1< 2:6 5:7---2/14/231/182


Skupina 19Ondřej SobotíkMatěj LakomýPavel ČoupekJakub HollýZápasySetyGamyP
Ondřej Sobotík---^ 2:6 3:6^ 6:0 4:6 7:6(4)^ 7:6(4) 4:6 4:61/23/537/423
Matěj Lakomý< 6:2 6:3---^ 6:1 6:1^ 6:3 6:03/06/036/101
Pavel Čoupek< 0:6 6:4 6:7(4)< 1:6 1:6---^ 4:6 3:60/31/621/414
Jakub Hollý< 6:7(4) 6:4 6:4< 3:6 0:6< 6:4 6:3---2/14/333/342


Skupina 20Aleš HolýMartin NevrlýZdeněk LenochDana HomolováZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Holý---^ 6:3 6:1^ 6:1 6:1^ 6:2 6:13/06/036/91
Martin Nevrlý< 3:6 1:6---^ 2:6 6:1 6:3^ 7:5 5:7 6:12/14/436/352
Zdeněk Lenoch< 1:6 1:6< 6:2 1:6 3:6---^ 6:4 6:11/23/424/313
Dana Homolová< 2:6 1:6< 5:7 7:5 1:6< 4:6 1:6---0/31/621/424