TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

17.7.2019
Ivo Mrázek - Matěj Lakomý
2:6 2:6
17.7.2019
Pavel Sehrig - Ondřej Česák
6:3 7:5
17.7.2019
Ondřej Krejčovský - Filip Hoferek
2:6 4:6
17.7.2019
Ondřej Česák - Martin Hušák
4:6 7:5 5:7
17.7.2019
Jaroslav Svoboda - Marcel Bryška
3:6 7:5 6:3
17.7.2019
Michaela Janotová - Rudolf Lang
7:6(3) 3:6
16.7.2019
Michal Zdařil - David Houska
6:1 6:1
16.7.2019
Pavel Mazáč - Stanislav Vykydal
6:1 6:0
16.7.2019
Marek Jonáš - Petr Hirsch
6:4 7:6(2)
16.7.2019
Martin Roško - Miloslav Tot
1:6 3:6

Skupiny


Kategorie:Muži
Kolo: 2MILO OPEN 2018
Od: 1.6.2018Do: 30.6.2018


Skupina 1Radomil JankůPetr ZedníkJaroslav SvobodaMarcel BryškaZápasySetyGamyP
Radomil Janků---^ 6:2 6:4^ 2:6 2:6^ 6:7 6:71/22/428/323
Petr Zedník< 2:6 4:6---^ 6:4 6:7 8:10^ 4:6 2:60/31/624/354
Jaroslav Svoboda< 6:2 6:2< 4:6 7:6 10:8---^ 7:5 6:43/06/136/251
Marcel Bryška< 7:6 7:6< 6:4 6:2< 5:7 4:6---2/14/235/312


Skupina 2Radek NavrátilZdeněk KojeckýPetr HirschMarek JonášZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Navrátil---^ 6:2 6:3^ 6:1 7:5^ 3:6 4:62/14/232/232
Zdeněk Kojecký< 2:6 3:6---^ 6:0 7:5^ 4:6 6:7(8)1/22/428/303
Petr Hirsch< 1:6 5:7< 0:6 5:7---^ 3:6 3:60/30/617/384
Marek Jonáš< 6:3 6:4< 6:4 7:6(8)< 6:3 6:3---3/06/037/231


Skupina 3Jaromír DohnálekAleš VaculíkPavel ŠubrtMarek DudaZápasySetyGamyP
Jaromír Dohnálek---^ 5:7 0:6^ 4:6 6:2 4:6^ 1:6 6:2 6:31/23/532/383
Aleš Vaculík< 7:5 6:0---^ 7:6(4) 4:6 6:4^ 6:4 6:03/06/142/251
Pavel Šubrt< 6:4 2:6 6:4< 6:7(4) 6:4 4:6---^ 6:3 4:6 6:12/15/446/412
Marek Duda< 6:1 2:6 3:6< 4:6 0:6< 3:6 6:4 1:6---0/32/625/414


Skupina 4David PlachýDavid KrahulíkLibor GruntBohuslav ŠteierZápasySetyGamyP
David Plachý---^ 4:6 4:6^ 6:2 6:3^ 7:6(6) 6:32/14/233/262
David Krahulík< 6:4 6:4---^ 6:0 6:2^ 6:4 6:13/06/036/151
Libor Grunt< 2:6 3:6< 0:6 2:6---^ 5:7 2:60/30/614/374
Bohuslav Šteier< 6:7(6) 3:6< 4:6 1:6< 7:5 6:2---1/22/427/323


Skupina 5Marcel ZůvalaTomáš DorňákStanislav VykydalRoman PavlinecZápasySetyGamyP
Marcel Zůvala---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 1:6 3:60/30/64/364
Tomáš Dorňák< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 2:6 6:2 6:0^ 1:6 4:62/14/331/202
Stanislav Vykydal< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:2 2:6 0:6---^ 0:6 5:71/23/425/273
Roman Pavlinec< 6:1 6:3< 6:1 6:4< 6:0 7:5---3/06/037/141


Skupina 6Ivana ZůvalováZdeněk HrudníkPavel MazáčMarek GalloZápasySetyGamyP
Ivana Zůvalová---^ 1:6 2:6^ 0:6 0:6^ 3:6 6:70/30/612/374
Zdeněk Hrudník< 6:1 6:2---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 6:23/06/036/71
Pavel Mazáč< 6:0 6:0< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 1:6 2:61/22/415/243
Marek Gallo< 6:3 7:6< 2:6 2:6< 6:1 6:2---2/14/229/242


Skupina 7Milan DuchoňDaniel ReichAleš SmékalRobert KralZápasySetyGamyP
Milan Duchoň---^ 6:3 6:1^ 6:1 3:6 5:7^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/238/181
Daniel Reich< 3:6 1:6---^ 2:6 6:4 7:6(4)^ 6:1 6:42/14/331/333
Aleš Smékal< 1:6 6:3 7:5< 6:2 4:6 6:7(4)---^ 3:6 6:1 6:32/15/445/392
Robert Kral< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 1:6 4:6< 6:3 1:6 3:6---0/31/615/394


Skupina 8Martin RoškoTomáš HrbáčekLadislav MoťkaPavel SehrigZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Roško---^ 6:4 2:6 6:2^ 6:4 4:6 6:1^ 6:4 7:6(5)3/06/243/331
Tomáš Hrbáček< 4:6 6:2 2:6---^ 7:6(4) 6:2^ 6:4 4:6 6:22/15/341/342
Ladislav Moťka< 4:6 6:4 1:6< 6:7(4) 2:6---^ 6:2 7:6(4)1/23/432/373
Pavel Sehrig< 4:6 6:7(5)< 4:6 6:4 2:6< 2:6 6:7(4)---0/31/630/424


Skupina 9Radek VodičkaJosef HřebíčekPavel ŠošolíkTomáš PlchZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Vodička---^ 6:2 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 3:6 2:62/14/229/182
Josef Hřebíček< 2:6 4:6---^ 5:7 3:6^ 3:6 2:60/30/619/374
Pavel Šošolík< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 7:5 6:3---^ 6:3 3:6 2:71/23/422/293
Tomáš Plch< 6:3 6:2< 6:3 6:2< 3:6 6:3 7:2---3/06/133/191


Skupina 10Miloslav TotRudolf LangMartin MarešOskar VeselýZápasySetyGamyP
Miloslav Tot---^ 7:5 6:2^ 6:1 6:1^ 4:6 6:2 6:33/06/141/201
Rudolf Lang< 5:7 2:6---^ 6:4 6:2^ 6:4 2:6 6:32/14/333/322
Martin Mareš< 1:6 1:6< 4:6 2:6---^ 4:6 3:60/30/615/364
Oskar Veselý< 6:4 2:6 3:6< 4:6 6:2 3:6< 6:4 6:3---1/24/436/373


Skupina 11Jaroslav ValůchRadovan VrtalPetr OčenášekTomáš RůžičkaZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Valůch---^ 1:6 4:6^ 0:6 3:6^ 0:6 0:60/30/68/364
Radovan Vrtal< 6:1 6:4---^ 6:2 6:2^ 1:6 3:62/14/228/212
Petr Očenášek< 6:0 6:3< 2:6 2:6---^ 0:6 4:61/22/420/273
Tomáš Růžička< 6:0 6:0< 6:1 6:3< 6:0 6:4---3/06/036/81


Skupina 12Martin HušákOndřej KrejčovskýJaromír DostalRadoslav PřehnilZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Hušák---^ 4:6 6:4 6:3^ 3:6 3:6^ 6:3 6:32/14/334/313
Ondřej Krejčovský< 6:4 4:6 3:6---^ 6:4 6:1^ 5:7 6:1 6:32/15/342/321
Jaromír Dostal< 6:3 6:3< 4:6 1:6---^ 7:6 6:02/14/230/242
Radoslav Přehnil< 3:6 3:6< 7:5 1:6 3:6< 6:7 0:6---0/31/623/424


Skupina 13Michaela JanotováLeoš KroutilManfred ScholzDavid HouskaZápasySetyGamyP
Michaela Janotová---^ 3:6 6:7(6)^ 2:6 6:1 6:1^ 3:6 6:2 6:22/14/438/311
Leoš Kroutil< 6:3 7:6(6)---^ 6:7(5) 3:6^ 1:6 1:61/22/424/344
Manfred Scholz< 6:2 1:6 1:6< 7:6(5) 6:3---^ 2:6 1:61/23/424/353
David Houska< 6:3 2:6 2:6< 6:1 6:1< 6:2 6:1---2/15/234/202


Skupina 14Jan AndrésMiroslav HeřmanPetr FilkászMichal ZdařilZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Andrés---^ 4:6 6:4 1:6^ 3:6 4:6^ 1:6 3:60/31/622/404
Miroslav Heřman< 6:4 4:6 6:1---^ 5:7 7:6 7:5^ 7:5 6:23/06/248/361
Petr Filkász< 6:3 6:4< 7:5 6:7 5:7---^ 1:6 4:61/23/435/383
Michal Zdařil< 6:1 6:3< 5:7 2:6< 6:1 6:4---2/14/231/222


Skupina 15Jiří KňávaIvo MrázekMichal EdlJiří MlynářZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Kňáva---^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:7(1) 6:3 6:1^ 6:4 4:6 6:33/06/246/311
Ivo Mrázek< 3:6 4:6---^ 6:7(5) 6:1 6:3^ 5:7 7:6(8) 4:61/23/541/423
Michal Edl< 7:6(1) 3:6 1:6< 7:6(5) 1:6 3:6---^ 3:6 6:4 0:60/33/631/524
Jiří Mlynář< 4:6 6:4 3:6< 7:5 6:7(8) 6:4< 6:3 4:6 6:0---2/15/448/412


Skupina 16Miroslav ŠtudentPavel CalábekMichal FrommerCtirad FialaZápasySetyGamyP
Miroslav Študent---^ 3:6 6:0 5:7^ 6:2 6:1^ 1:6 1:61/23/428/283
Pavel Calábek< 6:3 0:6 7:5---^ 6:3 7:5^ 2:6 1:62/14/329/342
Michal Frommer< 2:6 1:6< 3:6 5:7---^ 1:6 4:60/30/616/374
Ctirad Fiala< 6:1 6:1< 6:2 6:1< 6:1 6:4---3/06/036/101


Skupina 17Tomáš VachutkaRoman NavratilJiří Luběníkzdenek ŘehákZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Vachutka---^ 4:6 2:6^ 5:7 3:6^ 4:6 6:2 2:60/31/626/394
Roman Navratil< 6:4 6:2---^ 6:1 6:2^ 2:6 6:7(3)2/14/232/221
Jiří Luběník< 7:5 6:3< 1:6 2:6---^ 1:6 6:4 7:6(6)2/14/330/363
zdenek Řehák< 6:4 2:6 6:2< 6:2 7:6(3)< 6:1 4:6 6:7(6)---2/15/343/342


Skupina 18Ondřej SobotíkKarel NavrátilHana KramářováPavel MullerZápasySetyGamyP
Ondřej Sobotík---^ 2:6 2:6^ 0:6 4:6^ 1:6 0:60/30/69/364
Karel Navrátil< 6:2 6:2---^ 4:6 6:4 6:3^ 6:7(2) 1:62/14/335/303
Hana Kramářová< 6:0 6:4< 6:4 4:6 3:6---^ 6:2 4:6 7:6(2)2/15/342/342
Pavel Muller< 6:1 6:0< 7:6(2) 6:1< 2:6 6:4 6:7(2)---2/15/239/251


Skupina 19Pavel ČoupekAleš HolýMatěj LakomýJiří MariánekZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Čoupek---^ 6:3 6:3^ 4:6 4:6^ 0:6 1:61/22/421/303
Aleš Holý< 3:6 3:6---^ 5:7 1:6^ 1:6 4:60/30/617/374
Matěj Lakomý< 6:4 6:4< 7:5 6:1---^ 0:6 6:4 1:62/15/232/302
Jiří Mariánek< 6:0 6:1< 6:1 6:4< 6:0 4:6 6:1---3/06/140/131


Skupina 20Jakub HollýMartin NevrlýDana HomolováZdeněk LenochZápasySetyGamyP
Jakub Hollý---^ 6:2 6:3^ 6:3 3:6 5:7^ 6:4 6:32/15/238/281
Martin Nevrlý< 2:6 3:6---^ 6:0 6:4^ 7:6(4) 6:42/14/230/262
Dana Homolová< 3:6 6:3 7:5< 0:6 4:6---^ 1:6 5:71/22/526/394
Zdeněk Lenoch< 4:6 3:6< 6:7(4) 4:6< 6:1 7:5---1/22/430/313