TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

27.9.2019
Lumír Knoll - Pavel Calábek
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Oskar Veselý - David Houska
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Ondřej Česák - Martin Hušák
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Pavel Sehrig - Zdeněk Pavlinec
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Marek Coufal - Ladislav Moťka
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Martin Roško - Marek Coufal
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Michal Frommer - Roman Navratil
6:7 4:6
27.9.2019
Oskar Veselý - Jiří Kňáva
6:4 6:3
27.9.2019
Libor Grunt - Miloslav Tot
4:6 5:7
27.9.2019
Michaela Janotová - David Houska
6:3 6:3

Skupiny


Kategorie:Muži
Kolo: 4MILO OPEN 2017
Od: 1.8.2017Do: 31.8.2017


Skupina 1Radomil JankůMarek JonášJaroslav SvobodaPetr ZedníkZápasySetyGamyP
Radomil Janků---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 2:6 6:7(4)^ 2:6 6:2 2:61/23/430/273
Marek Jonáš< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 2:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/62/364
Jaroslav Svoboda< 6:2 7:6(4)< 6:0 6:2---^ 6:4 6:03/06/037/141
Petr Zedník< 6:2 2:6 6:2< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 4:6 0:6---2/14/330/222


Skupina 2Radek NavrátilPetr HirschMarek DudaJaromír DohnálekZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Navrátil---^ 6:2 6:3^ 6:0 6:3^ 2:6 5:72/14/231/212
Petr Hirsch< 2:6 3:6---^ 6:4 6:2^ 6:7(3) 3:61/22/426/313
Marek Duda< 0:6 3:6< 4:6 2:6---^ 6:7(7) 4:60/30/619/374
Jaromír Dohnálek< 6:2 7:5< 7:6(3) 6:3< 7:6(7) 6:4---3/06/039/261


Skupina 3David RylkaPavel ŠubrtDavid KrahulíkJaroslav PazderaZápasySetyGamyP
David Rylka---^ 3:6 5:7^ 3:6 7:5 7:6^ 1:6 1:61/22/527/423
Pavel Šubrt< 6:3 7:5---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 2:6 5:72/14/232/212
David Krahulík< 6:3 5:7 6:7< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 2:6 1:60/31/620/414
Jaroslav Pazdera< 6:1 6:1< 6:2 7:5< 6:2 6:1---3/06/037/121


Skupina 4Milan DuchoňTomáš DorňákDavid PlachýZdeněk KojeckýZápasySetyGamyP
Milan Duchoň---^ 6:4 3:6 4:6^ 3:6 7:5 5:7^ 1:6 1:60/32/630/464
Tomáš Dorňák< 4:6 6:3 6:4---^ 6:7(5) 4:6^ 4:6 1:61/22/531/383
David Plachý< 6:3 5:7 7:5< 7:6(5) 6:4---^ 0:6 3:62/14/334/372
Zdeněk Kojecký< 6:1 6:1< 6:4 6:1< 6:0 6:3---3/06/036/101


Skupina 5Pavel MazáčMarek ŠanaMarek GalloBohuslav ŠteierZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Mazáč---^ 3:6 5:7^ 5:7 3:6^ 0:6 2:60/30/618/384
Marek Šana< 6:3 7:5---^ 4:6 6:2 6:4^ 3:6 2:62/14/334/322
Marek Gallo< 7:5 6:3< 6:4 2:6 4:6---^ 1:6 0:61/23/426/363
Bohuslav Šteier< 6:0 6:2< 6:3 6:2< 6:1 6:0---3/06/036/81


Skupina 6Roman PavlinecRadek MlčákDaniel ReichRadek VodičkaZápasySetyGamyP
Roman Pavlinec---^ 7:5 6:4^ 7:5 5:7 3:6^ 6:3 6:12/15/240/311
Radek Mlčák< 5:7 4:6---^ 6:0 6:0^ 6:2 1:6 2:61/23/430/273
Daniel Reich< 5:7 7:5 6:3< 0:6 0:6---^ 1:6 6:2 0:61/23/525/414
Radek Vodička< 3:6 1:6< 2:6 6:1 6:2< 6:1 2:6 6:0---2/14/432/282


Skupina 7Pavel ŠošolíkMiloslav TotAleš SmékalRomana KoutnáZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Šošolík---^ 6:3 6:4^ 3:6 6:3 6:2^ 6:7(5) 4:62/14/337/311
Miloslav Tot< 3:6 4:6---^ 6:2 3:6 7:5^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/335/252
Aleš Smékal< 6:3 3:6 2:6< 2:6 6:3 5:7---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/24/436/313
Romana Koutná< 7:6(5) 6:4< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---1/22/413/344


Skupina 8Martin RoškoVladimir DrozdaJan MedříkRadim SkopalZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Roško---^ 6:1 4:6 6:2^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:1 6:23/06/140/121
Vladimir Drozda< 1:6 6:4 2:6---^ 6:2 6:7(5) 4:6^ 7:5 3:6 6:41/24/541/463
Jan Medřík< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 2:6 7:6(5) 6:4---^ 6:4 6:22/14/327/342
Radim Skopal< 1:6 2:6< 5:7 6:3 4:6< 4:6 2:6---0/31/624/404


Skupina 9Robert KralOskar VeselýPavel SehrigMiroslava DvorskáZápasySetyGamyP
Robert Kral---^ 7:6(6) 6:1^ 6:1 6:7 6:0^ 6:4 7:53/06/144/241
Oskar Veselý< 6:7(6) 1:6---^ 6:4 1:6 6:7(5)^ 6:7(4) 6:1 6:41/23/538/423
Pavel Sehrig< 1:6 7:6 0:6< 4:6 6:1 7:6(5)---^ 6:4 7:6(5)2/15/338/412
Miroslava Dvorská< 4:6 5:7< 7:6(4) 1:6 4:6< 4:6 6:7(5)---0/31/631/444


Skupina 10Petr OčenášekRudolf LangTomáš HrbáčekJosef HřebíčekZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Očenášek---^ 6:1 7:6(5)^ 0:6 0:6^ 1:6 0:61/22/414/313
Rudolf Lang< 1:6 6:7(5)---^ 0:6 0:6^ 7:5 1:6 6:7(6)0/31/621/434
Tomáš Hrbáček< 6:0 6:0< 6:0 6:0---^ 6:2 6:13/06/036/31
Josef Hřebíček< 6:1 6:0< 5:7 6:1 7:6(6)< 2:6 1:6---2/14/333/272


Skupina 11Martin HušákPetr MiklíkOndřej KrejčovskýZdeněk KoutnýZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Hušák---^ 6:2 6:4^ 6:4 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/141
Petr Miklík< 2:6 4:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/230/122
Ondřej Krejčovský< 4:6 4:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:1 6:01/22/420/253
Zdeněk Koutný< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 1:6 0:6---0/30/61/364


Skupina 12Michaela JanotováPřemysl HoráčekRadovan VrtalTereza AxmannováZápasySetyGamyP
Michaela Janotová---^ 6:2 6:1^ 3:6 3:6^ 6:1 6:02/14/230/162
Přemysl Horáček< 2:6 1:6---^ 0:6 1:6^ 6:4 6:21/22/416/303
Radovan Vrtal< 6:3 6:3< 6:0 6:1---^ 6:0 6:23/06/036/91
Tereza Axmannová< 1:6 0:6< 4:6 2:6< 0:6 2:6---0/30/69/364


Skupina 13Zdeněk HamříkLeoš KroutilPavel CalábekJan AndrésZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Hamřík---^ 4:6 5:7^ 6:0 3:6 4:6^ 6:7(3) 6:4 4:60/32/638/424
Leoš Kroutil< 6:4 7:5---^ 2:6 5:7^ 6:2 6:42/14/232/282
Pavel Calábek< 0:6 6:3 6:4< 6:2 7:5---^ 4:6 6:0 7:53/06/242/311
Jan Andrés< 7:6(3) 4:6 6:4< 2:6 4:6< 6:4 0:6 5:7---1/23/534/453


Skupina 14Petr FilkászDavid HouskaRadoslav PřehnilManfred ScholzZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Filkász---^ 6:4 0:6 6:3^ 3:6 6:3 3:6^ 5:7 4:61/23/533/413
David Houska< 4:6 6:0 3:6---^ 2:6 5:7^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/432/252
Radoslav Přehnil< 6:3 3:6 6:3< 6:2 7:5---^ 6:0 6:13/06/140/201
Manfred Scholz< 7:5 6:4< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 1:6---1/22/414/334


Skupina 15Miroslav HeřmanMichal EdlMichal ZdařilRadek PavlovecZápasySetyGamyP
Miroslav Heřman---^ 7:5 6:7(1) 11:9^ 6:7(5) 6:4 7:6(4)^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/244/291
Michal Edl< 5:7 7:6(1) 9:11---^ 3:6 4:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/431/253
Michal Zdařil< 7:6(5) 4:6 6:7(4)< 6:3 6:4---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/241/262
Radek Pavlovec< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364


Skupina 16Jiří KňávaIvo MrázekTomáš ValentJiří LuběníkZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Kňáva---^ 6:2 6:3^ 6:2 6:0^ 6:1 6:23/06/036/101
Ivo Mrázek< 2:6 3:6---^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:0 6:22/14/229/212
Tomáš Valent< 2:6 0:6< 3:6 4:6---^ 6:2 6:31/22/421/293
Jiří Luběník< 1:6 2:6< 0:6 2:6< 2:6 3:6---0/30/610/364


Skupina 17Miroslav ŠtudentSylva RumlerováTomáš VachutkaRobin KrupaZápasySetyGamyP
Miroslav Študent---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:3 6:2^ 6:3 7:53/06/037/131
Sylva Rumlerová< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/412/243
Tomáš Vachutka< 3:6 2:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:3 6:42/14/229/192
Robin Krupa< 3:6 5:7< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 3:6 4:6---0/30/615/374


Skupina 18Jan EdlKarel Navrátilzdenek ŘehákPetra KrupováZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Edl---^ 3:6 2:6^ 4:6 5:7^ 6:0 7:51/22/427/303
Karel Navrátil< 6:3 6:2---^ 2:6 2:6^ 6:2 6:42/14/228/232
zdenek Řehák< 6:4 7:5< 6:2 6:2---^ 6:2 6:23/06/037/171
Petra Krupová< 0:6 5:7< 2:6 4:6< 2:6 2:6---0/30/615/374


Skupina 19Pavel MullerHana KramářováMartin NevrlýJaroslav KvapilZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Muller---^ 6:3 1:6 1:6^ 4:6 1:6^ 5:7 2:60/31/620/404
Hana Kramářová< 3:6 6:1 6:1---^ 6:4 5:7 6:3^ 7:5 6:7(5) 3:62/15/448/402
Martin Nevrlý< 6:4 6:1< 4:6 7:5 3:6---^ 1:6 1:61/23/428/343
Jaroslav Kvapil< 7:5 6:2< 5:7 7:6(5) 6:3< 6:1 6:1---3/06/143/251


Skupina 20Zdeněk LenochDana HomolováPavel HeroldZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Lenoch---^ 6:3 3:6 9:11^ 6:3 6:01/13/221/122
Dana Homolová< 3:6 6:3 11:9---^ 6:1 6:32/04/121/131
Pavel Herold< 3:6 0:6< 1:6 3:6---0/20/47/243