TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

17.7.2019
Ivo Mrázek - Matěj Lakomý
2:6 2:6
17.7.2019
Pavel Sehrig - Ondřej Česák
6:3 7:5
17.7.2019
Ondřej Krejčovský - Filip Hoferek
2:6 4:6
17.7.2019
Ondřej Česák - Martin Hušák
4:6 7:5 5:7
17.7.2019
Jaroslav Svoboda - Marcel Bryška
3:6 7:5 6:3
17.7.2019
Michaela Janotová - Rudolf Lang
7:6(3) 3:6
16.7.2019
Michal Zdařil - David Houska
6:1 6:1
16.7.2019
Pavel Mazáč - Stanislav Vykydal
6:1 6:0
16.7.2019
Marek Jonáš - Petr Hirsch
6:4 7:6(2)
16.7.2019
Martin Roško - Miloslav Tot
1:6 3:6

Skupiny


Kategorie:Muži
Kolo: 3MILO OPEN 2017
Od: 1.7.2017Do: 31.7.2017


Skupina 1Jaroslav SvobodaRadomil JankůMarek JonášRadek NavrátilZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Svoboda---^ 6:4 3:6 7:6(3)^ 4:6 2:6^ 2:6 6:4 6:12/14/436/393
Radomil Janků< 4:6 6:3 6:7(3)---^ 6:3 6:3^ 7:5 7:52/15/242/321
Marek Jonáš< 6:4 6:2< 3:6 3:6---^ 6:2 6:02/14/230/202
Radek Navrátil< 6:2 4:6 1:6< 5:7 5:7< 2:6 0:6---0/31/623/404


Skupina 2Marek DudaPetr HirschDavid RylkaPetr ZedníkZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Duda---^ 1:6 4:6^ 2:6 6:0 7:5^ 1:6 3:61/22/524/353
Petr Hirsch< 6:1 6:4---^ 6:1 7:6(1)^ 1:6 3:62/14/229/242
David Rylka< 6:2 0:6 5:7< 1:6 6:7(1)---^ 6:4 0:6 1:60/32/625/444
Petr Zedník< 6:1 6:3< 6:1 6:3< 4:6 6:0 6:1---3/06/140/151


Skupina 3David KrahulíkJaromír DohnálekMilan DuchoňPavel ŠubrtZápasySetyGamyP
David Krahulík---^ 3:6 4:6^ 7:6(1) 3:6 7:6(3)^ 4:6 6:2 2:61/23/536/443
Jaromír Dohnálek< 6:3 6:4---^ 7:5 6:2^ 4:6 7:5 6:43/06/142/291
Milan Duchoň< 6:7(1) 6:3 6:7(3)< 5:7 2:6---^ 3:6 3:60/31/631/424
Pavel Šubrt< 6:4 2:6 6:2< 6:4 5:7 4:6< 6:3 6:3---2/15/341/352


Skupina 4Tomáš DorňákDavid PlachýPavel MazáčJaroslav PazderaZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Dorňák---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 3:6 4:6^ 3:6 0:61/22/422/242
David Plachý< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:2 6:3^ 3:6 3:61/22/418/293
Pavel Mazáč< 6:3 6:4< 2:6 3:6---^ 0:6 2:61/22/419/314
Jaroslav Pazdera< 6:3 6:0< 6:3 6:3< 6:0 6:2---3/06/036/111


Skupina 5Marek ŠanaPavel ExlerMarek GalloZdeněk KojeckýZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Šana---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 6:0^ 3:6 2:62/14/229/142
Pavel Exler< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 4:6 4:6^ 2:6 2:60/30/612/364
Marek Gallo< 2:6 0:6< 6:4 6:4---^ 5:7 3:61/22/422/333
Zdeněk Kojecký< 6:3 6:2< 6:2 6:2< 7:5 6:3---3/06/037/171


Skupina 6Radek MlčákBohuslav ŠteierRoman PavlinecRadek VodičkaZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Mlčák---^ 0:6 1:6^ 6:7 6:7(2)^ 4:6 7:6 6:31/22/530/413
Bohuslav Šteier< 6:0 6:1---^ 6:4 6:7(6) 6:2^ 6:2 6:23/06/142/181
Roman Pavlinec< 7:6 7:6(2)< 4:6 7:6(6) 2:6---^ 6:3 6:32/15/239/362
Radek Vodička< 6:4 6:7 3:6< 2:6 2:6< 3:6 3:6---0/31/625/414


Skupina 7Pavel ŠošolíkDaniel ReichRomana KoutnáMiloslav TotZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Šošolík---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:3 4:6 6:02/14/328/212
Daniel Reich< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 2:6 6:4 6:3^ 6:3 7:6(2)3/06/139/221
Romana Koutná< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:2 4:6 3:6---^ 2:6 2:60/31/617/384
Miloslav Tot< 3:6 6:4 0:6< 3:6 6:7(2)< 6:2 6:2---1/23/430/333


Skupina 8Aleš SmékalVladimir DrozdaMartin RoškoBoris JanákZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Smékal---^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:3 7:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/037/161
Vladimir Drozda< 3:6 4:6---^ 6:4 4:6 4:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/433/283
Martin Roško< 3:6 6:7< 4:6 6:4 6:4---^ 6:2 7:6(4)2/14/338/352
Boris Janák< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 2:6 6:7(4)---0/30/68/374


Skupina 9Robert KralOskar VeselýMiroslava DvorskáJan MedříkZápasySetyGamyP
Robert Kral---^ 6:4 6:3^ 2:6 6:2 6:3^ 5:7 2:62/14/333/312
Oskar Veselý< 4:6 3:6---^ 7:6(5) 3:6 6:4^ 6:4 2:6 2:61/23/533/443
Miroslava Dvorská< 6:2 2:6 3:6< 6:7(5) 6:3 4:6---^ 6:3 6:11/24/439/344
Jan Medřík< 7:5 6:2< 4:6 6:2 6:2< 3:6 1:6---2/14/333/291


Skupina 10Pavel SehrigRudolf LangJosef HřebíčekPetr OčenášekZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Sehrig---^ 6:4 4:6 6:3^ 7:5 6:3^ 6:4 6:13/06/141/261
Rudolf Lang< 4:6 6:4 3:6---^ 6:1 6:4^ 4:6 5:6 scr.1/23/434/343
Josef Hřebíček< 5:7 3:6< 1:6 4:6---^ 2:6 5:70/30/620/384
Petr Očenášek< 4:6 1:6< 6:4 6:5 scr.< 6:2 7:5---2/14/231/282


Skupina 11Martin HušákPetr MiklíkTomáš HrbáčekZdeněk KoutnýZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Hušák---^ 7:6(4) 6:0^ 1:6 4:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/230/182
Petr Miklík< 6:7(4) 0:6---^ 1:6 1:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/420/253
Tomáš Hrbáček< 6:1 6:4< 6:1 6:1---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/71
Zdeněk Koutný< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364


Skupina 12Michaela JanotováPřemysl HoráčekOndřej KrejčovskýTereza AxmannováZápasySetyGamyP
Michaela Janotová---^ 6:1 6:3^ 1:6 2:6^ 6:0 6:22/14/227/182
Přemysl Horáček< 1:6 3:6---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 5:7 7:6(2) 6:01/22/522/373
Ondřej Krejčovský< 6:1 6:2< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:3 6:13/06/036/71
Tereza Axmannová< 0:6 2:6< 7:5 6:7(2) 0:6< 3:6 1:6---0/31/619/424


Skupina 13Radovan VrtalLeoš KroutilZdeněk HamříkJan AndrésZápasySetyGamyP
Radovan Vrtal---^ 7:6(2) 6:0^ 6:3 6:0^ 6:0 6:13/06/037/101
Leoš Kroutil< 6:7(2) 0:6---^ 6:7(6) 6:7(3)^ 2:6 6:2 6:31/22/532/383
Zdeněk Hamřík< 3:6 0:6< 7:6(6) 7:6(3)---^ 6:3 6:32/14/229/302
Jan Andrés< 0:6 1:6< 6:2 2:6 3:6< 3:6 3:6---0/31/618/384


Skupina 14Petr FilkászPavel CalábekDavid HouskaManfred ScholzZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Filkász---^ 6:3 3:6 3:6^ 6:1 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/236/202
Pavel Calábek< 3:6 6:3 6:3---^ 5:7 7:6(4) 7:6(5)^ 2:6 6:2 6:43/06/348/431
David Houska< 1:6 4:6< 7:5 6:7(4) 6:7(5)---^ 6:4 6:31/23/436/383
Manfred Scholz< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:2 2:6 4:6< 4:6 3:6---0/31/619/384


Skupina 15Miroslav HeřmanMichal EdlRadoslav PřehnilRadek PavlovecZápasySetyGamyP
Miroslav Heřman---^ 6:3 6:3^ 3:6 6:4 5:7^ 6:2 6:12/15/238/262
Michal Edl< 3:6 3:6---^ 2:6 1:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/421/243
Radoslav Přehnil< 6:3 4:6 7:5< 6:2 6:1---^ 6:0 6:03/06/141/171
Radek Pavlovec< 2:6 1:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6---0/30/63/364


Skupina 16Ivo MrázekMichal ZdařilJiří KňávaJiří LuběníkZápasySetyGamyP
Ivo Mrázek---^ 3:6 6:7^ 1:6 7:5 6:3^ 6:4 6:22/14/335/333
Michal Zdařil< 6:3 7:6---^ 3:6 6:2 4:6^ 6:1 6:42/15/238/281
Jiří Kňáva< 6:1 5:7 3:6< 6:3 2:6 6:4---^ 6:4 6:22/15/340/332
Jiří Luběník< 4:6 2:6< 1:6 4:6< 4:6 2:6---0/30/617/364


Skupina 17Sylva RumlerováRobin KrupaTomáš ValentMiroslav ŠtudentZápasySetyGamyP
Sylva Rumlerová---^ 6:2 6:2^ 4:6 1:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/22/417/283
Robin Krupa< 2:6 2:6---^ 3:6 2:6^ 1:6 3:60/30/613/364
Tomáš Valent< 6:4 6:1< 6:3 6:2---^ 7:6(2) 3:6 13:113/06/134/221
Miroslav Študent< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:1 6:3< 6:7(2) 6:3 11:13---2/15/236/142


Skupina 18Tomáš VachutkaPetra KrupováKarel NavrátilJan EdlZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Vachutka---^ 7:6(5) 7:5^ 2:6 6:3 6:3^ 6:3 6:43/06/140/301
Petra Krupová< 6:7(5) 5:7---^ 0:6 4:6^ 6:4 2:6 1:60/31/624/424
Karel Navrátil< 6:2 3:6 3:6< 6:0 6:4---^ 3:6 6:3 3:61/24/436/333
Jan Edl< 3:6 4:6< 4:6 6:2 6:1< 6:3 3:6 6:3---2/14/438/332


Skupina 19Pavel MullerHana KramářováJaroslav Kvapilzdenek ŘehákZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Muller---^ 6:3 6:2^ 6:4 6:1^ 4:6 0:62/14/228/222
Hana Kramářová< 3:6 2:6---^ 6:3 4:6 6:1^ 3:6 4:61/22/528/343
Jaroslav Kvapil< 4:6 1:6< 3:6 6:4 1:6---^ 3:6 1:60/31/619/404
zdenek Řehák< 6:4 6:0< 6:3 6:4< 6:3 6:1---3/06/036/151


Skupina 20Dana HomolováZdeněk LenochPavel HeroldMartin NevrlýZápasySetyGamyP
Dana Homolová---^ 3:6 6:4 7:6(6)^ 6:2 5:7 4:6^ 4:6 5:71/23/540/443
Zdeněk Lenoch< 6:3 4:6 6:7(6)---^ 7:6(3) 6:2^ 6:3 6:7(3) 8:101/24/441/342
Pavel Herold< 2:6 7:5 6:4< 6:7(3) 2:6---^ 4:6 1:61/22/528/404
Martin Nevrlý< 6:4 7:5< 3:6 7:6(3) 10:8< 6:4 6:1---3/06/135/261