TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

27.9.2019
Lumír Knoll - Pavel Calábek
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Oskar Veselý - David Houska
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Ondřej Česák - Martin Hušák
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Pavel Sehrig - Zdeněk Pavlinec
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Marek Coufal - Ladislav Moťka
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Martin Roško - Marek Coufal
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Michal Frommer - Roman Navratil
6:7 4:6
27.9.2019
Oskar Veselý - Jiří Kňáva
6:4 6:3
27.9.2019
Libor Grunt - Miloslav Tot
4:6 5:7
27.9.2019
Michaela Janotová - David Houska
6:3 6:3

Skupiny


Kategorie:Muži
Kolo: 2MILO OPEN 2017
Od: 1.6.2017Do: 30.6.2017


Skupina 1Radomil JankůMarek JonášJaroslav SvobodaMarek DudaZápasySetyGamyP
Radomil Janků---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 0:6 3:6^ 6:2 6:12/14/227/152
Marek Jonáš< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:4 6:11/22/412/293
Jaroslav Svoboda< 6:0 6:3< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:1 6:7(2) 7:53/06/143/161
Marek Duda< 2:6 1:6< 4:6 1:6< 1:6 7:6(2) 5:7---0/31/621/434


Skupina 2Petr HirschDavid RylkaDavid KrahulíkRadek NavrátilZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Hirsch---^ 6:2 6:2^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 1:6 4:62/14/229/162
David Rylka< 2:6 2:6---^ 6:4 6:0 scr.^ 5:7 2:61/22/423/293
David Krahulík< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 4:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/64/364
Radek Navrátil< 6:1 6:4< 7:5 6:2< 6:0 6:0 scr.---3/06/037/121


Skupina 3Milan DuchoňJaromír DohnálekTomáš DorňákPetr ZedníkZápasySetyGamyP
Milan Duchoň---^ 6:3 2:6 1:6^ 7:5 7:5^ 1:6 2:61/23/426/373
Jaromír Dohnálek< 3:6 6:2 6:1---^ 6:0 6:3^ 2:6 4:62/14/333/242
Tomáš Dorňák< 5:7 5:7< 0:6 3:6---^ 1:6 2:60/30/616/384
Petr Zedník< 6:1 6:2< 6:2 6:4< 6:1 6:2---3/06/036/121


Skupina 4Pavel MazáčDavid PlachýMarek ŠanaPavel ŠubrtZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Mazáč---^ 1:6 6:2 6:7^ 6:4 1:6 7:5^ 4:6 6:4 4:61/24/541/463
David Plachý< 6:1 2:6 7:6---^ 6:3 6:4^ 5:7 2:62/14/334/332
Marek Šana< 4:6 6:1 5:7< 3:6 4:6---^ 7:5 2:6 4:60/32/635/434
Pavel Šubrt< 6:4 4:6 6:4< 7:5 6:2< 5:7 6:2 6:4---3/06/246/341


Skupina 5Radek MlčákMarek GalloPavel ExlerJaroslav PazderaZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Mlčák---^ 4:6 3:6^ 1:6 3:6^ 1:6 1:60/30/613/364
Marek Gallo< 6:4 6:3---^ 4:6 7:5 6:7^ 2:6 2:61/23/433/373
Pavel Exler< 6:1 6:3< 6:4 5:7 7:6---^ 0:6 1:62/14/331/332
Jaroslav Pazdera< 6:1 6:1< 6:2 6:2< 6:0 6:1---3/06/036/71


Skupina 6Zdeněk KojeckýBohuslav ŠteierRoman PavlinecPavel ŠošolíkZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Kojecký---^ 7:5 7:5^ 7:6(6) 6:2^ 7:6 6:03/06/040/241
Bohuslav Šteier< 5:7 5:7---^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:3 6:22/14/234/252
Roman Pavlinec< 6:7(6) 2:6< 3:6 3:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/426/253
Pavel Šošolík< 6:7 0:6< 3:6 2:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/611/374


Skupina 7Jan HřebíčekRadek VodičkaDaniel ReichRomana KoutnáZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Hřebíček---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Radek Vodička< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 4:6 6:0 6:4^ 6:3 6:13/06/140/141
Daniel Reich< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:4 0:6 4:6---^ 6:3 3:6 6:02/15/337/252
Romana Koutná< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 3:6 1:6< 3:6 6:3 0:6---1/23/425/273


Skupina 8Aleš SmékalVladimir DrozdaMiloslav TotBoris JanákZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Smékal---^ 6:2 4:6 4:6^ 6:7 6:3 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/344/282
Vladimir Drozda< 2:6 6:4 6:4---^ 2:6 3:6^ 6:2 6:32/14/331/313
Miloslav Tot< 7:6 3:6 4:6< 6:2 6:3---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/238/231
Boris Janák< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 2:6 3:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/65/364


Skupina 9Martin RoškoOskar VeselýRobert KralJan MedříkZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Roško---^ 7:6(4) 6:1^ 7:6(3) 4:6 6:4^ 3:6 7:5 6:13/06/246/351
Oskar Veselý< 6:7(4) 1:6---^ 4:6 5:7^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/428/263
Robert Kral< 6:7(3) 6:4 4:6< 6:4 7:5---^ 6:3 6:22/15/241/312
Jan Medřík< 6:3 5:7 1:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 3:6 2:6---0/31/617/404


Skupina 10Rudolf LangMiroslava DvorskáPavel SehrigPetr OčenášekZápasySetyGamyP
Rudolf Lang---^ 0:6 0:6^ 0:6 1:6^ 6:3 6:41/22/413/313
Miroslava Dvorská< 6:0 6:0---^ 6:1 6:4^ 6:1 6:23/06/036/81
Pavel Sehrig< 6:0 6:1< 1:6 4:6---^ 6:3 7:52/14/230/212
Petr Očenášek< 3:6 4:6< 1:6 2:6< 3:6 5:7---0/30/618/374


Skupina 11Josef HřebíčekPetr MiklíkMartin HušákZdeněk KoutnýZápasySetyGamyP
Josef Hřebíček---^ 1:6 6:3 7:5^ 6:4 7:5^ 6:3 6:13/06/139/271
Petr Miklík< 6:1 3:6 5:7---^ 2:6 1:6^ 6:4 6:21/23/429/323
Martin Hušák< 4:6 5:7< 6:2 6:1---^ 6:2 6:12/14/233/192
Zdeněk Koutný< 3:6 1:6< 4:6 2:6< 2:6 1:6---0/30/613/364


Skupina 12Michaela JanotováTereza AxmannováTomáš HrbáčekPřemysl HoráčekZápasySetyGamyP
Michaela Janotová---^ 6:2 6:1^ 1:6 0:6^ 4:6 6:1 6:02/14/329/222
Tereza Axmannová< 2:6 1:6---^ 0:6 1:6^ 6:1 3:6 2:60/31/615/374
Tomáš Hrbáček< 6:1 6:0< 6:0 6:1---^ 6:0 6:13/06/036/31
Přemysl Horáček< 6:4 1:6 0:6< 1:6 6:3 6:2< 0:6 1:6---1/23/521/393


Skupina 13Leoš KroutilJan AndrésRadovan VrtalOndřej KrejčovskýZápasySetyGamyP
Leoš Kroutil---^ 6:3 6:2^ 6:2 3:6 2:6^ 1:6 5:71/23/429/323
Jan Andrés< 3:6 2:6---^ 0:6 4:6^ 2:6 0:60/30/611/364
Radovan Vrtal< 2:6 6:3 6:2< 6:0 6:4---^ 3:6 6:4 5:72/15/340/322
Ondřej Krejčovský< 6:1 7:5< 6:2 6:0< 6:3 4:6 7:5---3/06/142/221


Skupina 14Petr FilkászZdeněk HamříkPavel CalábekManfred ScholzZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Filkász---^ 7:5 5:7 5:7^ 6:4 5:7 6:2^ 6:1 6:32/15/346/362
Zdeněk Hamřík< 5:7 7:5 7:5---^ 2:6 6:3 6:4^ 7:5 6:33/06/246/381
Pavel Calábek< 4:6 7:5 2:6< 6:2 3:6 4:6---^ 1:6 6:2 6:41/24/539/433
Manfred Scholz< 1:6 3:6< 5:7 3:6< 6:1 2:6 4:6---0/31/624/384


Skupina 15Miroslav HeřmanMichal EdlDavid HouskaRadek PavlovecZápasySetyGamyP
Miroslav Heřman---^ 6:3 6:2^ 5:7 4:6^ 6:1 6:32/14/233/222
Michal Edl< 3:6 2:6---^ 2:6 2:6^ 6:4 7:51/22/422/333
David Houska< 7:5 6:4< 6:2 6:2---^ 6:1 6:33/06/037/171
Radek Pavlovec< 1:6 3:6< 4:6 5:7< 1:6 3:6---0/30/617/374


Skupina 16Ivo MrázekJiří MlynářRadoslav PřehnilMichal ZdařilZápasySetyGamyP
Ivo Mrázek---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 5:7 3:6^ 6:4 6:42/14/232/212
Jiří Mlynář< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Radoslav Přehnil< 7:5 6:3< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:3 4:6 6:43/06/141/211
Michal Zdařil< 4:6 4:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 3:6 6:4 4:6---1/23/433/283


Skupina 17Karel Brachtel Jiří LuběníkJiří KňávaRobin KrupaZápasySetyGamyP
Karel Brachtel ---^ 7:5 6:4^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:0 6:32/14/225/242
Jiří Luběník< 5:7 4:6---^ 2:6 2:6^ 6:4 6:11/22/425/303
Jiří Kňáva< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:2 6:2---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/41
Robin Krupa< 0:6 3:6< 4:6 1:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/68/364


Skupina 18Sylva RumlerováTomáš ValentMiroslav ŠtudentPetra KrupováZápasySetyGamyP
Sylva Rumlerová---^ 6:1 7:6(5)^ 3:6 7:5 6:7(3)^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/241/251
Tomáš Valent< 1:6 6:7(5)---^ 3:6 6:3 6:3^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/334/252
Miroslav Študent< 6:3 5:7 7:6(3)< 6:3 3:6 3:6---^ 3:6 6:2 6:12/15/445/403
Petra Krupová< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:3 2:6 1:6---0/31/69/394


Skupina 19Tomáš VachutkaKarel NavrátilJan EdlHana KramářováZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Vachutka---^ 3:6 6:3 6:3^ 7:5 7:6(6)^ 4:6 6:1 3:62/15/342/361
Karel Navrátil< 6:3 3:6 3:6---^ 6:3 6:1^ 6:7 7:6 6:12/15/343/332
Jan Edl< 5:7 6:7(6)< 3:6 1:6---^ 5:7 7:5 7:51/22/534/433
Hana Kramářová< 6:4 1:6 6:3< 7:6 6:7 1:6< 7:5 5:7 5:7---1/24/544/514


Skupina 20Pavel MullerJaroslav Kvapilzdenek ŘehákZdeněk LenochZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Muller---^ 7:6 7:5^ 6:3 6:2^ 4:6 4:62/14/234/281
Jaroslav Kvapil< 6:7 5:7---^ 3:6 6:3 6:1^ 7:5 6:42/14/339/332
zdenek Řehák< 3:6 2:6< 6:3 3:6 1:6---^ 3:6 6:4 6:11/23/530/383
Zdeněk Lenoch< 6:4 6:4< 5:7 4:6< 6:3 4:6 1:6---1/23/432/364


Skupina 21Dana HomolováPavel HeroldMartin NevrlýZápasySetyGamyP
Dana Homolová---^ 4:6 6:2 6:2^ 6:2 6:32/04/128/151
Pavel Herold< 6:4 2:6 2:6---^ 6:2 6:41/13/222/222
Martin Nevrlý< 2:6 3:6< 2:6 4:6---0/20/411/243