TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

17.7.2019
Ivo Mrázek - Matěj Lakomý
2:6 2:6
17.7.2019
Pavel Sehrig - Ondřej Česák
6:3 7:5
17.7.2019
Ondřej Krejčovský - Filip Hoferek
2:6 4:6
17.7.2019
Ondřej Česák - Martin Hušák
4:6 7:5 5:7
17.7.2019
Jaroslav Svoboda - Marcel Bryška
3:6 7:5 6:3
17.7.2019
Michaela Janotová - Rudolf Lang
7:6(3) 3:6
16.7.2019
Michal Zdařil - David Houska
6:1 6:1
16.7.2019
Pavel Mazáč - Stanislav Vykydal
6:1 6:0
16.7.2019
Marek Jonáš - Petr Hirsch
6:4 7:6(2)
16.7.2019
Martin Roško - Miloslav Tot
1:6 3:6

Skupiny


Kategorie:Muži
Kolo: 1MILO OPEN 2017
Od: 1.5.2017Do: 31.5.2017


Skupina 1Marek JonášJaroslav SvobodaPetr HirschRadomil JankůZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Jonáš---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 7:6(2) 7:5^ 2:6 1:2 scr.2/14/229/232
Jaroslav Svoboda< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:0 6:0^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/22/412/243
Petr Hirsch< 6:7(2) 5:7< 0:6 0:6---^ 1:6 1:60/30/613/384
Radomil Janků< 6:2 2:1 scr.< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:1 6:1---3/06/036/51


Skupina 2Marek DudaDavid KrahulíkMilan DuchoňDavid RylkaZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Duda---^ 6:4 6:2^ 7:5 3:6 6:1^ 7:6(5) 6:33/06/141/271
David Krahulík< 4:6 2:6---^ 6:2 6:1^ 2:6 5:71/22/425/283
Milan Duchoň< 5:7 6:3 1:6< 2:6 1:6---^ 6:3 4:6 0:1 scr.0/32/625/434
David Rylka< 6:7(5) 3:6< 6:2 7:5< 3:6 6:4 1:0 scr.---2/14/337/302


Skupina 3Jaromír DohnálekRadek NavrátilTomáš DorňákPavel MazáčZápasySetyGamyP
Jaromír Dohnálek---^ 6:2 6:7(5) 4:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:0 6:01/23/428/272
Radek Navrátil< 2:6 7:6(5) 6:4---^ 6:3 6:1^ 6:1 6:23/06/139/231
Tomáš Dorňák< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 3:6 1:6---^ 2:6 2:61/22/420/243
Pavel Mazáč< 0:6 0:6< 1:6 2:6< 6:2 6:2---1/22/415/284


Skupina 4Marek ŠanaRadek MlčákPetr ZedníkDavid PlachýZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Šana---^ 6:1 7:6(5)^ 1:6 3:6^ 2:6 6:71/22/425/323
Radek Mlčák< 1:6 6:7(5)---^ 3:6 3:6^ 1:6 4:60/30/618/374
Petr Zedník< 6:1 6:3< 6:3 6:3---^ 6:2 6:03/06/036/121
David Plachý< 6:2 7:6< 6:1 6:4< 2:6 0:6---2/14/227/252


Skupina 5Pavel ŠubrtPavel ExlerMarek GalloDavid ŘehákZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Šubrt---^ 6:2 6:1^ 7:5 7:6(4)^ 6:1 6:43/06/038/191
Pavel Exler< 2:6 1:6---^ 5:7 2:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/422/253
Marek Gallo< 5:7 6:7(4)< 7:5 6:2---^ 6:4 4:2 scr.2/14/236/272
David Řehák< 1:6 4:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 4:6 2:4 scr.---0/30/611/364


Skupina 6Bohuslav ŠteierPavel ŠošolíkZdeněk KojeckýJaroslav PazderaZápasySetyGamyP
Bohuslav Šteier---^ 6:4 6:3^ 5:7 3:6^ 2:6 3:61/22/425/323
Pavel Šošolík< 4:6 3:6---^ 3:6 3:6^ 2:6 1:60/30/616/364
Zdeněk Kojecký< 7:5 6:3< 6:3 6:3---^ 2:6 7:5 3:62/15/237/312
Jaroslav Pazdera< 6:2 6:3< 6:2 6:1< 6:2 5:7 6:3---3/06/141/201


Skupina 7Radek VodičkaRomana KoutnáJan HřebíčekRoman PavlinecZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Vodička---^ 6:4 6:4^ 5:7 3:6^ 5:7 4:61/22/429/343
Romana Koutná< 4:6 4:6---^ 6:4 2:6 3:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/31/619/404
Jan Hřebíček< 7:5 6:3< 4:6 6:2 6:3---^ 3:6 1:62/14/333/312
Roman Pavlinec< 7:5 6:4< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:3 6:1---3/06/037/131


Skupina 8Daniel ReichAleš SmékalVladimir DrozdaBoris JanákZápasySetyGamyP
Daniel Reich---^ 7:5 6:4^ 7:5 6:7(5) 6:1^ 6:1 6:33/06/144/261
Aleš Smékal< 5:7 4:6---^ 6:3 4:6 6:2^ 3:6 6:2 6:12/14/440/332
Vladimir Drozda< 5:7 7:6(5) 1:6< 3:6 6:4 2:6---^ 6:4 7:51/24/437/443
Boris Janák< 1:6 3:6< 6:3 2:6 1:6< 4:6 5:7---0/31/622/404


Skupina 9Oskar VeselýJan MedříkMiloslav TotMartin RoškoZápasySetyGamyP
Oskar Veselý---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 2:6 1:6^ 3:6 6:2 6:7(8)1/23/430/273
Jan Medřík< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 4:6 3:6^ 2:6 3:60/30/612/364
Miloslav Tot< 6:2 6:1< 6:4 6:3---^ 6:4 7:6(3)3/06/037/201
Martin Roško< 6:3 2:6 7:6(8)< 6:2 6:3< 4:6 6:7(3)---2/14/337/332


Skupina 10Rudolf LangRobert KralMiroslava DvorskáPetr OčenášekZápasySetyGamyP
Rudolf Lang---^ 4:6 1:6^ 3:6 6:2 6:3^ 6:0 6:12/14/332/242
Robert Kral< 6:4 6:1---^ 6:2 6:1^ 6:2 6:43/06/036/141
Miroslava Dvorská< 6:3 2:6 3:6< 2:6 1:6---^ 6:1 6:01/23/426/283
Petr Očenášek< 0:6 1:6< 2:6 4:6< 1:6 0:6---0/30/68/364


Skupina 11Josef HřebíčekZdeněk KoutnýPavel SehrigPetr MiklíkZápasySetyGamyP
Josef Hřebíček---^ 6:4 6:2^ 1:6 3:6^ 7:6 5:7 6:32/14/334/342
Zdeněk Koutný< 4:6 2:6---^ 0:6 0:6^ 2:6 3:60/30/611/364
Pavel Sehrig< 6:1 6:3< 6:0 6:0---^ 1:6 6:2 6:13/06/137/131
Petr Miklík< 6:7 7:5 3:6< 6:2 6:3< 6:1 2:6 1:6---1/24/437/363


Skupina 12Martin HušákTereza AxmannováPřemysl HoráčekMichaela JanotováZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Hušák---^ 6:2 6:1^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 4:6 6:13/06/140/141
Tereza Axmannová< 2:6 1:6---^ 7:5 7:5^ 1:6 2:61/22/420/343
Přemysl Horáček< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 5:7 5:7---^ 1:6 1:60/30/612/384
Michaela Janotová< 4:6 6:4 1:6< 6:1 6:2< 6:1 6:1---2/15/235/212


Skupina 13Tomáš HrbáčekLeoš KroutilJan AndrésAleš MikaZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Hrbáček---^ 6:0 6:2^ 6:2 6:0^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/41
Leoš Kroutil< 0:6 2:6---^ 6:4 6:3^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/226/192
Jan Andrés< 2:6 0:6< 4:6 3:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/421/243
Aleš Mika< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364


Skupina 14Manfred ScholzPetr FilkászZdeněk HamříkRadovan VrtalZápasySetyGamyP
Manfred Scholz---^ 4:6 6:7(2)^ 2:6 3:6^ 3:6 3:60/30/621/374
Petr Filkász< 6:4 7:6(2)---^ 7:6(2) 2:6 6:3^ 4:6 1:62/14/333/372
Zdeněk Hamřík< 6:2 6:3< 6:7(2) 6:2 3:6---^ 5:7 3:61/23/435/333
Radovan Vrtal< 6:3 6:3< 6:4 6:1< 7:5 6:3---3/06/037/191


Skupina 15Miroslav HeřmanMichal EdlRadek PavlovecPavel CalábekZápasySetyGamyP
Miroslav Heřman---^ 6:2 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 1:6 6:0 4:62/15/235/182
Michal Edl< 2:6 4:6---^ 6:1 6:0^ 1:6 5:71/22/424/263
Radek Pavlovec< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 1:6 0:6---^ 0:6 2:60/30/63/364
Pavel Calábek< 6:1 0:6 6:4< 6:1 7:5< 6:0 6:2---3/06/137/191


Skupina 16David HouskaIvo MrázekMichal ZdařilJiří MlynářZápasySetyGamyP
David Houska---^ 7:5 7:6(3)^ 5:7 2:6^ 6:2 5:7 7:52/14/339/381
Ivo Mrázek< 5:7 6:7(3)---^ 7:6 6:4^ 6:4 6:42/14/236/322
Michal Zdařil< 7:5 6:2< 6:7 4:6---^ 1:6 3:61/22/427/324
Jiří Mlynář< 2:6 7:5 5:7< 4:6 4:6< 6:1 6:3---1/23/434/343


Skupina 17Karel Brachtel Jiří LuběníkRadoslav PřehnilRobin KrupaZápasySetyGamyP
Karel Brachtel ---^ 6:4 6:4^ 2:6 1:6^ 6:3 6:12/14/227/242
Jiří Luběník< 4:6 4:6---^ 0:6 2:6^ 6:1 6:21/22/422/273
Radoslav Přehnil< 6:2 6:1< 6:0 6:2---^ 6:1 6:13/06/036/71
Robin Krupa< 3:6 1:6< 1:6 2:6< 1:6 1:6---0/30/69/364


Skupina 18Sylva RumlerováTomáš ValentJiří KňávaPetra KrupováZápasySetyGamyP
Sylva Rumlerová---^ 6:0 6:2^ 2:6 4:6^ 6:4 6:22/14/230/202
Tomáš Valent< 0:6 2:6---^ 3:6 5:7^ 3:6 6:1 6:21/22/525/343
Jiří Kňáva< 6:2 6:4< 6:3 7:5---^ 6:0 6:13/06/037/151
Petra Krupová< 4:6 2:6< 6:3 1:6 2:6< 0:6 1:6---0/31/616/394


Skupina 19Tomáš VachutkaKarel NavrátilHana KramářováMiroslav ŠtudentZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Vachutka---^ 6:2 6:3^ 6:1 7:6(4)^ 2:6 1:62/14/228/242
Karel Navrátil< 2:6 3:6---^ 6:4 3:6 6:3^ 5:7 2:61/22/527/383
Hana Kramářová< 1:6 6:7(4)< 4:6 6:3 3:6---^ 5:7 6:4 6:7(4)0/32/637/464
Miroslav Študent< 6:2 6:1< 7:5 6:2< 7:5 4:6 7:6(4)---3/06/143/271


Skupina 20Jan EdlJaroslav KvapilPavel MullerZdeněk LenochZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Edl---^ 6:3 6:2^ 6:1 6:4^ 6:1 6:23/06/036/131
Jaroslav Kvapil< 3:6 2:6---^ 0:6 2:6^ 6:7(5) 6:3 7:21/22/519/343
Pavel Muller< 1:6 4:6< 6:0 6:2---^ 6:1 3:6 6:22/14/332/232
Zdeněk Lenoch< 1:6 2:6< 7:6(5) 3:6 2:7< 1:6 6:3 2:6---0/32/622/394


Skupina 21Dana HomolováPavel Heroldzdenek ŘehákVojtěch BednářZápasySetyGamyP
Dana Homolová---^ 6:4 6:4^ 6:7(7) 3:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/233/212
Pavel Herold< 4:6 4:6---^ 1:6 3:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/424/243
zdenek Řehák< 7:6(7) 6:3< 6:1 6:3---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/037/131
Vojtěch Bednář< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364