TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

27.9.2019
Lumír Knoll - Pavel Calábek
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Oskar Veselý - David Houska
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Ondřej Česák - Martin Hušák
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Pavel Sehrig - Zdeněk Pavlinec
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Marek Coufal - Ladislav Moťka
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Martin Roško - Marek Coufal
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Michal Frommer - Roman Navratil
6:7 4:6
27.9.2019
Oskar Veselý - Jiří Kňáva
6:4 6:3
27.9.2019
Libor Grunt - Miloslav Tot
4:6 5:7
27.9.2019
Michaela Janotová - David Houska
6:3 6:3

Skupiny


Kategorie:Muži
Kolo: 5Muži + Ženy 2016
Od: 1.9.2016Do: 27.9.2016


Skupina 1Marek JonášRadomil JankůRadek NavrátilPetr ZedníkZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Jonáš---^ 6:2 6:2^ 4:6 6:3 6:3^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/140/161
Radomil Janků< 2:6 2:6---^ 6:2 6:2^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/228/162
Radek Navrátil< 6:4 3:6 3:6< 2:6 2:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/428/283
Petr Zedník< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364


Skupina 2Jaroslav SvobodaJaromír DohnálekJaroslav PazderaPetr HirschZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Svoboda---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 4:3 scr.^ 6:7(5) 6:1 6:13/06/142/141
Jaromír Dohnálek< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 3:6 2:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/65/364
Jaroslav Pazdera< 2:6 3:4 scr.< 6:3 6:2---^ 6:0 6:7(4) 0:61/23/429/303
Petr Hirsch< 7:6(5) 1:6 1:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 0:6 7:6(4) 6:0---2/15/334/302


Skupina 3David KrahulíkBohuslav ŠteierMarek DudaPavel ExlerZápasySetyGamyP
David Krahulík---^ 4:6 2:6^ 6:2 3:6 7:5^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/334/253
Bohuslav Šteier< 6:4 6:2---^ 6:4 3:6 2:6^ 3:6 6:1 6:22/15/338/311
Marek Duda< 2:6 6:3 5:7< 4:6 6:3 6:2---^ 6:3 6:12/15/341/312
Pavel Exler< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:3 1:6 2:6< 3:6 1:6---0/31/613/394


Skupina 4Pavel ŠubrtPavel ŠošolíkJan HřebíčekRoman PavlinecZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Šubrt---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 6:2^ 7:6(2) 6:33/06/037/131
Pavel Šošolík< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:1 7:5^ 6:7(2) 4:61/22/423/312
Jan Hřebíček< 2:6 2:6< 1:6 5:7---^ 6:4 6:31/22/422/324
Roman Pavlinec< 6:7(2) 3:6< 7:6(2) 6:4< 4:6 3:6---1/22/429/353


Skupina 5Daniel ReichTomáš DorňákPetr PospíšilíkMilan DuchoňZápasySetyGamyP
Daniel Reich---^ 2:6 7:5 3:6^ 6:2 6:0^ 3:6 5:71/23/432/323
Tomáš Dorňák< 6:2 5:7 6:3---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 3:6 2:62/14/334/242
Petr Pospíšilík< 2:6 0:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 4:6 4:60/30/610/364
Milan Duchoň< 6:3 7:5< 6:3 6:2< 6:4 6:4---3/06/037/211


Skupina 6Rudolf GuzikDavid RylkaVojtěch ČastulíkDavid PlachýZápasySetyGamyP
Rudolf Guzik---^ 2:6 6:1 2:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 4:6 2:61/24/434/272
David Rylka< 6:2 1:6 6:2---^ 6:2 4:6 6:4^ 6:2 3:6 6:43/06/344/341
Vojtěch Častulík< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 2:6 6:4 4:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/424/283
David Plachý< 2:6 6:4 6:2< 2:6 6:3 4:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---1/23/526/394


Skupina 7Miloslav TotPavel MazáčRobert KralRadek MlčákZápasySetyGamyP
Miloslav Tot---^ 6:2 6:4^ 6:4 6:3^ 4:6 2:62/14/230/252
Pavel Mazáč< 2:6 4:6---^ 6:3 7:5^ 6:4 3:6 6:12/14/334/313
Robert Kral< 4:6 3:6< 3:6 5:7---^ 3:6 3:60/30/621/374
Radek Mlčák< 6:4 6:2< 4:6 6:3 1:6< 6:3 6:3---2/15/235/271


Skupina 8Radek JanůTomáš Příhoda ml.Aleš MikaMarek ŠanaZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Janů---^ 4:6 2:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/66/364
Tomáš Příhoda ml.< 6:4 6:2---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 4:6 6:2 1:62/15/235/202
Aleš Mika< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/22/412/243
Marek Šana< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:4 2:6 6:1< 6:0 6:0 scr.---3/06/138/111


Skupina 9Oskar VeselýMarek GalloZdeněk HamříkAleš SmékalZápasySetyGamyP
Oskar Veselý---^ 3:6 3:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 7:52/14/231/192
Marek Gallo< 6:3 6:3---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 5:7 7:63/06/142/231
Zdeněk Hamřík< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 2:6 6:2 3:60/31/611/384
Aleš Smékal< 2:6 5:7< 4:6 7:5 6:7< 6:2 2:6 6:3---1/23/538/423


Skupina 10Romana KoutnáTomáš RůžičkaMarek DallošJan MedříkZápasySetyGamyP
Romana Koutná---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:0 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/41
Tomáš Růžička< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Marek Dalloš< 0:6 4:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/228/122
Jan Medřík< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---1/22/412/243


Skupina 11Radek VodičkaMartin RoškoJaromír DostalRadim SkopalZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Vodička---^ 6:3 6:1^ 6:1 3:6 6:0^ 6:1 6:23/06/139/141
Martin Roško< 3:6 1:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 4:6 6:42/14/332/242
Jaromír Dostal< 1:6 6:3 0:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/419/273
Radim Skopal< 1:6 2:6< 2:6 6:4 4:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/31/615/404


Skupina 12Boris JanákMartin HušákLeoš KroutilVladimir DrozdaZápasySetyGamyP
Boris Janák---^ 6:2 5:7 7:6(1)^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 2:6 2:62/14/334/272
Martin Hušák< 2:6 7:5 6:7(1)---^ 2:6 4:6^ 7:5 0:6 6:11/23/534/424
Leoš Kroutil< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:2 6:4---^ 2:6 1:61/22/415/303
Vladimir Drozda< 6:2 6:2< 5:7 6:0 1:6< 6:2 6:1---2/15/236/201


Skupina 13Rudolf LangKarolína DobráKateřina DorazilováPetr OčenášekZápasySetyGamyP
Rudolf Lang---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 4:6 7:6(1)^ 6:1 4:6 4:62/15/343/271
Karolína Dobrá< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 2:6 2:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/416/243
Kateřina Dorazilová< 2:6 6:4 6:7(1)< 6:2 6:2---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/238/212
Petr Očenášek< 1:6 6:4 6:4< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---1/22/513/384


Skupina 14Jiri JencikMiroslava DvorskáRadovan VrtalJan AndrésZápasySetyGamyP
Jiri Jencik---^ 2:6 6:7(4)^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 0:6 6:4 6:12/14/332/242
Miroslava Dvorská< 6:2 7:6(4)---^ 6:1 4:6 3:6^ 6:4 6:32/15/238/281
Radovan Vrtal< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 1:6 6:4 6:3---^ 6:3 4:6 6:22/14/429/363
Jan Andrés< 6:0 4:6 1:6< 4:6 3:6< 3:6 6:4 2:6---0/32/629/404


Skupina 15Sylva RumlerováMichaela JanotováRadek PavlovecPetr MiklíkZápasySetyGamyP
Sylva Rumlerová---^ 4:6 3:6^ 6:4 6:2^ 1:6 3:61/22/423/303
Michaela Janotová< 6:4 6:3---^ 6:2 6:0^ 1:6 6:7(4)2/14/231/222
Radek Pavlovec< 4:6 2:6< 2:6 0:6---^ 3:6 0:60/30/611/364
Petr Miklík< 6:1 6:3< 6:1 7:6(4)< 6:3 6:0---3/06/037/141


Skupina 16Petr FilkászManfred ScholzAleš HolýZdeněk KoutnýZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Filkász---^ 6:4 1:6 1:6^ 6:4 6:1^ 6:4 6:12/15/232/262
Manfred Scholz< 4:6 6:1 6:1---^ 3:6 6:4 6:1^ 6:2 7:53/06/244/261
Aleš Holý< 4:6 1:6< 6:3 4:6 1:6---^ 6:3 5:7 4:60/32/631/434
Zdeněk Koutný< 4:6 1:6< 2:6 5:7< 3:6 7:5 6:4---1/22/528/403


Skupina 17Hana KramářováMichal EdlDavid HouskaTomáš ValentZápasySetyGamyP
Hana Kramářová---^ 1:6 2:6^ 1:6 0:6^ 1:6 4:60/30/69/364
Michal Edl< 6:1 6:2---^ 6:4 3:6 2:6^ 6:3 5:7 6:12/15/340/302
David Houska< 6:1 6:0< 4:6 6:3 6:2---^ 6:3 6:43/06/140/191
Tomáš Valent< 6:1 6:4< 3:6 7:5 1:6< 3:6 4:6---1/23/430/343


Skupina 18Jiří LuběníkJiří VaculíkJiří KňávaKarel NavrátilZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Luběník---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 4:6 1:6^ 2:6 4:61/22/423/244
Jiří Vaculík< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 6:02/14/224/141
Jiří Kňáva< 6:4 6:1< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:0 7:52/14/225/222
Karel Navrátil< 6:2 6:4< 2:6 0:6< 0:6 5:7---1/22/419/313


Skupina 19Jakub HollýKateřina UrbancovaJaroslav KvapilZápasySetyGamyP
Jakub Hollý---^ 3:6 4:6^ 6:0 6:21/12/219/142
Kateřina Urbancova< 6:3 6:4---^ 7:6(6) 6:42/04/025/171
Jaroslav Kvapil< 0:6 2:6< 6:7(6) 4:6---0/20/412/253


Skupina 20Jan EdlMiroslav ŠtudentPavel HeroldZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Edl---^ 0:6 6:4 3:10^ 6:0 6:41/13/218/142
Miroslav Študent< 6:0 4:6 10:3---^ 6:3 6:22/04/122/111
Pavel Herold< 0:6 4:6< 3:6 2:6---0/20/49/243


Skupina 21Pavel MullerZdeněk LenochDana HomolováZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Muller---^ 6:4 6:4^ 6:2 7:52/04/025/151
Zdeněk Lenoch< 4:6 4:6---^ 6:2 6:7(5) 4:60/21/424/273
Dana Homolová< 2:6 5:7< 2:6 7:6(5) 6:4---1/12/322/292