TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

17.7.2019
Ivo Mrázek - Matěj Lakomý
2:6 2:6
17.7.2019
Pavel Sehrig - Ondřej Česák
6:3 7:5
17.7.2019
Ondřej Krejčovský - Filip Hoferek
2:6 4:6
17.7.2019
Ondřej Česák - Martin Hušák
4:6 7:5 5:7
17.7.2019
Jaroslav Svoboda - Marcel Bryška
3:6 7:5 6:3
17.7.2019
Michaela Janotová - Rudolf Lang
7:6(3) 3:6
16.7.2019
Michal Zdařil - David Houska
6:1 6:1
16.7.2019
Pavel Mazáč - Stanislav Vykydal
6:1 6:0
16.7.2019
Marek Jonáš - Petr Hirsch
6:4 7:6(2)
16.7.2019
Martin Roško - Miloslav Tot
1:6 3:6

Skupiny


Kategorie:Muži
Kolo: 4Muži + Ženy 2016
Od: 1.8.2016Do: 31.8.2016


Skupina 1Jaroslav SvobodaRadomil JankůRadek NavrátilMarek JonášZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Svoboda---^ 3:6 6:3 6:7(7)^ 7:6(2) 3:6 2:6^ 3:6 5:70/32/635/474
Radomil Janků< 6:3 3:6 7:6(7)---^ 7:5 6:3^ 2:6 2:62/14/333/352
Radek Navrátil< 6:7(2) 6:3 6:2< 5:7 3:6---^ 3:6 3:61/22/532/373
Marek Jonáš< 6:3 7:5< 6:2 6:2< 6:3 6:3---3/06/037/181


Skupina 2Jaroslav PazderaPetr ZedníkDavid RojkaJaromír DohnálekZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Pazdera---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/22/412/243
Petr Zedník< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:2 6:23/06/036/101
David Rojka< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 3:6 3:6---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/66/364
Jaromír Dohnálek< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 2:6 2:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---2/14/228/122


Skupina 3David KrahulíkBohuslav ŠteierFilip RýdelPetr HirschZápasySetyGamyP
David Krahulík---^ 6:3 4:6 7:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 2:6 2:62/14/333/272
Bohuslav Šteier< 3:6 6:4 6:7---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 1:6 5:71/24/439/343
Filip Rýdel< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 6:70/30/66/374
Petr Hirsch< 6:2 6:2< 4:6 6:1 7:5< 6:0 7:6---3/06/142/221


Skupina 4Pavel ExlerPavel ŠubrtMarek DudaJan HřebíčekZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Exler---^ 7:6(4) 4:6 6:2^ 4:6 5:7^ 6:2 6:42/14/338/332
Pavel Šubrt< 6:7(4) 6:4 2:6---^ 5:7 2:6^ 5:7 7:6(5) 7:51/23/540/483
Marek Duda< 6:4 7:5< 7:5 6:2---^ 6:3 7:63/06/039/251
Jan Hřebíček< 2:6 4:6< 7:5 6:7(5) 5:7< 3:6 6:7---0/31/633/444


Skupina 5Daniel ReichPavel ŠošolíkPetr PospíšilíkRoman PavlinecZápasySetyGamyP
Daniel Reich---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 7:5 6:4^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/22/413/333
Pavel Šošolík< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 7:6 4:6 6:7^ 5:7 6:4 6:42/15/346/341
Petr Pospíšilík< 5:7 4:6< 6:7 6:4 7:6---^ 1:6 2:61/22/531/424
Roman Pavlinec< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 7:5 4:6 4:6< 6:1 6:2---2/15/239/202


Skupina 6Rudolf GuzikTomáš DorňákMilan DuchoňVojtěch ČastulíkZápasySetyGamyP
Rudolf Guzik---^ 3:6 1:6^ 7:5 7:5^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/230/223
Tomáš Dorňák< 6:3 6:1---^ 3:6 4:6^ 7:5 6:42/14/232/251
Milan Duchoň< 5:7 5:7< 6:3 6:4---^ 6:2 6:42/14/234/272
Vojtěch Častulík< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 5:7 4:6< 2:6 4:6---0/30/615/374


Skupina 7David RylkaRobert KralDavid PlachýMiloslav TotZápasySetyGamyP
David Rylka---^ 6:4 7:5^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:3 7:53/06/038/231
Robert Kral< 4:6 5:7---^ 3:6 2:6^ 3:6 6:3 3:60/31/626/404
David Plachý< 3:6 3:6< 6:3 6:2---^ 6:0 3:6 6:42/14/333/272
Miloslav Tot< 3:6 5:7< 6:3 3:6 6:3< 0:6 6:3 4:6---1/23/533/403


Skupina 8Pavel MazáčRadek JanůRadek MlčákAleš MikaZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Mazáč---^ 6:2 6:1^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:2 6:23/06/036/131
Radek Janů< 2:6 1:6---^ 4:6 4:6^ 6:3 6:11/22/423/283
Radek Mlčák< 3:6 3:6< 6:4 6:4---^ 6:3 6:22/14/230/252
Aleš Mika< 2:6 2:6< 3:6 1:6< 3:6 2:6---0/30/613/364


Skupina 9Marek ŠanaOskar VeselýTomáš Příhoda ml.Zdeněk HamříkZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Šana---^ 6:1 6:1^ 3:6 4:6^ 6:3 6:12/14/231/182
Oskar Veselý< 1:6 1:6---^ 4:6 4:6^ 6:3 6:11/22/422/283
Tomáš Příhoda ml.< 6:3 6:4< 6:4 6:4---^ 7:5 6:43/06/037/241
Zdeněk Hamřík< 3:6 1:6< 3:6 1:6< 5:7 4:6---0/30/617/374


Skupina 10Marek GalloAleš SmékalTomáš RůžičkaFilip HrabalZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Gallo---^ 6:0 6:2^ 6:4 6:2^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/81
Aleš Smékal< 0:6 2:6---^ 6:2 6:2^ 7:6(10) 6:42/14/227/262
Tomáš Růžička< 4:6 2:6< 2:6 2:6---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/610/364
Filip Hrabal< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:7(10) 4:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---1/22/422/253


Skupina 11Josef HřebíčekRomana KoutnáMarek DallošJan MedříkZápasySetyGamyP
Josef Hřebíček---^ 3:6 1:6^ 2:6 6:2 4:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/31/616/384
Romana Koutná< 6:3 6:1---^ 6:1 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/91
Marek Dalloš< 6:2 2:6 6:4< 1:6 4:6---^ 6:3 3:6 6:12/14/434/342
Jan Medřík< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 3:6 6:3 1:6---1/23/422/273


Skupina 12Jaromír DostalRadek VodičkaMartin RoškoBoris JanákZápasySetyGamyP
Jaromír Dostal---^ 6:7 5:7^ 4:6 7:6 2:6^ 6:1 2:6 7:51/23/539/443
Radek Vodička< 7:6 7:5---^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:4 6:33/06/038/251
Martin Roško< 6:4 6:7 6:2< 3:6 4:6---^ 6:1 3:6 4:61/23/538/382
Boris Janák< 1:6 6:2 5:7< 4:6 3:6< 1:6 6:3 6:4---1/23/532/404


Skupina 13Leoš KroutilRadim SkopalRudolf LangMartin HušákZápasySetyGamyP
Leoš Kroutil---^ 6:4 4:6 1:6^ 1:6 2:6^ 6:4 6:21/23/426/343
Radim Skopal< 4:6 6:4 6:1---^ 7:5 6:4^ 0:6 6:3 6:43/06/241/331
Rudolf Lang< 6:1 6:2< 5:7 4:6---^ 3:6 5:71/22/429/294
Martin Hušák< 4:6 2:6< 6:0 3:6 4:6< 6:3 7:5---1/23/432/322


Skupina 14Vladimir DrozdaKarolína DobráKateřina DorazilováJiri JencikZápasySetyGamyP
Vladimir Drozda---^ 6:0 6:2^ 6:2 6:2^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/61
Karolína Dobrá< 0:6 2:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/226/122
Kateřina Dorazilová< 2:6 2:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/416/243
Jiri Jencik< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364


Skupina 15Miroslava DvorskáSylva RumlerováPetr OčenášekRadovan VrtalZápasySetyGamyP
Miroslava Dvorská---^ 6:2 6:0^ 3:6 6:2 3:6^ 6:1 4:6 6:22/15/340/252
Sylva Rumlerová< 2:6 0:6---^ 2:6 0:6^ 4:6 2:60/30/610/364
Petr Očenášek< 6:3 2:6 6:3< 6:2 6:0---^ 6:3 7:53/06/139/221
Radovan Vrtal< 1:6 6:4 2:6< 6:4 6:2< 3:6 5:7---1/23/429/353


Skupina 16Michaela JanotováRadek PavlovecPetr FilkászJan AndrésZápasySetyGamyP
Michaela Janotová---^ 6:2 6:2^ 6:1 6:1^ 3:6 6:4 4:62/15/237/222
Radek Pavlovec< 2:6 2:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 2:6 0:61/22/418/243
Petr Filkász< 1:6 1:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:3 4:6 6:11/22/518/344
Jan Andrés< 6:3 4:6 6:4< 6:2 6:0< 3:6 6:4 1:6---2/15/338/311


Skupina 17Petr MiklíkHana KramářováManfred ScholzAleš HolýZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Miklík---^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:3 6:13/06/036/171
Hana Kramářová< 3:6 3:6---^ 2:6 0:6^ 5:7 6:2 2:60/31/621/394
Manfred Scholz< 3:6 4:6< 6:2 6:0---^ 6:2 6:22/14/231/182
Aleš Holý< 3:6 1:6< 7:5 2:6 6:2< 2:6 2:6---1/22/523/373


Skupina 18Ivo MrázekZdeněk KoutnýTomáš ValentMichal EdlZápasySetyGamyP
Ivo Mrázek---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:4 6:4^ 6:1 7:6(2)2/14/225/272
Zdeněk Koutný< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:4 6:4^ 6:0 7:53/06/037/131
Tomáš Valent< 4:6 4:6< 4:6 4:6---^ 3:6 2:60/30/621/364
Michal Edl< 1:6 6:7(2)< 0:6 5:7< 6:3 6:2---1/22/424/313


Skupina 19Jiří LuběníkJiří VaculíkDavid HouskaKarel NavrátilZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Luběník---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 2:6 3:6^ 1:6 7:6(5) 7:52/14/332/292
Jiří Vaculík< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:2 6:21/22/412/283
David Houska< 6:2 6:3< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:3 6:43/06/036/121
Karel Navrátil< 6:1 6:7(5) 5:7< 2:6 2:6< 3:6 4:6---0/31/628/394


Skupina 20Jiří KňávaJan EdlJakub HollýKateřina UrbancovaZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Kňáva---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 3:6 6:3 6:3^ 6:4 7:63/06/140/221
Jan Edl< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 2:6 6:4 6:41/22/514/384
Jakub Hollý< 6:3 3:6 3:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 2:6 6:2 0:61/24/432/292
Kateřina Urbancova< 4:6 6:7< 6:2 4:6 4:6< 6:2 2:6 6:0---1/23/538/353


Skupina 21Pavel MullerMiroslav ŠtudentJaroslav KvapilZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Muller---^ 3:6(7) 7:5(4)^ 4:6 3:60/11/317/233
Miroslav Študent< 6:3(7) 5:7(4)---^ 2:6 5:70/11/318/232
Jaroslav Kvapil< 6:4 6:3< 6:2 7:5---2/04/025/141


Skupina 22Zdeněk LenochDana HomolováPavel HeroldZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Lenoch---^ 6:3 6:2^ 6:1 6:7(3) 4:61/13/228/192
Dana Homolová< 3:6 2:6---^ 5:7 4:60/20/414/253
Pavel Herold< 1:6 7:6(3) 6:4< 7:5 6:4---2/04/127/251