TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

27.9.2019
Lumír Knoll - Pavel Calábek
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Oskar Veselý - David Houska
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Ondřej Česák - Martin Hušák
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Pavel Sehrig - Zdeněk Pavlinec
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Marek Coufal - Ladislav Moťka
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Martin Roško - Marek Coufal
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Michal Frommer - Roman Navratil
6:7 4:6
27.9.2019
Oskar Veselý - Jiří Kňáva
6:4 6:3
27.9.2019
Libor Grunt - Miloslav Tot
4:6 5:7
27.9.2019
Michaela Janotová - David Houska
6:3 6:3

Skupiny


Kategorie:Muži
Kolo: 3Muži + Ženy 2016
Od: 1.7.2016Do: 31.7.2016


Skupina 1Jaroslav SvobodaJaroslav PazderaRadomil JankůRadek NavrátilZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Svoboda---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 3:6 6:4 6:3^ 7:6(4) 6:23/06/140/211
Jaroslav Pazdera< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 4:6 3:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/67/364
Radomil Janků< 6:3 4:6 3:6< 6:4 6:3---^ 6:3 6:22/15/237/272
Radek Navrátil< 6:7(4) 2:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 3:6 2:6---1/22/425/253


Skupina 2David RojkaMarek JonášPetr ZedníkDavid KrahulíkZápasySetyGamyP
David Rojka---^ 5:7 3:6^ 6:7(1) 1:6^ 6:4 6:01/22/427/303
Marek Jonáš< 7:5 6:3---^ 0:6 6:4 7:5^ 6:4 6:33/06/138/301
Petr Zedník< 7:6(1) 6:1< 6:0 4:6 5:7---^ 4:6 6:3 2:61/24/440/352
David Krahulík< 4:6 0:6< 4:6 3:6< 6:4 3:6 6:2---1/22/526/364


Skupina 3Bohuslav ŠteierFilip RýdelJaromír DohnálekPavel ExlerZápasySetyGamyP
Bohuslav Šteier---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 1:6 3:6^ 5:7 6:3 6:22/14/333/242
Filip Rýdel< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:1 6:31/22/412/283
Jaromír Dohnálek< 6:1 6:3< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:1 7:6(4)3/06/037/111
Pavel Exler< 7:5 3:6 2:6< 1:6 3:6< 1:6 6:7(4)---0/31/623/424


Skupina 4Marek DudaPavel ŠubrtPetr HirschDaniel ReichZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Duda---^ 5:7 4:6^ 4:6 4:6^ 6:7(3) 6:1 6:21/22/535/353
Pavel Šubrt< 7:5 6:4---^ 2:6 3:6^ 6:1 4:6 6:32/14/334/312
Petr Hirsch< 6:4 6:4< 6:2 6:3---^ 6:2 6:03/06/036/151
Daniel Reich< 7:6(3) 1:6 2:6< 1:6 6:4 3:6< 2:6 0:6---0/32/622/464


Skupina 5Pavel ŠošolíkRudolf GuzikPetr PospíšilíkJan HřebíčekZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Šošolík---^ 6:4 6:4^ 6:2 6:3^ 6:3 3:6 3:62/15/236/282
Rudolf Guzik< 4:6 4:6---^ 3:6 6:4 4:6^ 4:6 6:4 7:51/23/538/434
Petr Pospíšilík< 2:6 3:6< 6:3 4:6 6:4---^ 0:6 1:61/22/522/373
Jan Hřebíček< 3:6 6:3 6:3< 6:4 4:6 5:7< 6:0 6:1---2/15/342/301


Skupina 6Tomáš DorňákJosef OščádalMilan DuchoňRoman PavlinecZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Dorňák---^ 3:6 6:2 6:2^ 7:5 6:3^ 1:6 2:62/14/331/302
Josef Oščádal< 6:3 2:6 2:6---^ 4:6 6:7(4)^ 2:6 1:60/31/623/404
Milan Duchoň< 5:7 3:6< 6:4 7:6(4)---^ 6:4 2:6 6:22/14/335/353
Roman Pavlinec< 6:1 6:2< 6:2 6:1< 4:6 6:2 2:6---2/15/236/201


Skupina 7David RylkaMiloslav TotVojtěch ČastulíkRobert KralZápasySetyGamyP
David Rylka---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 3:6 1:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/234/142
Miloslav Tot< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 6:7(4)^ 6:3 6:7(6) 2:60/31/620/414
Vojtěch Častulík< 2:6 6:3 6:1< 6:0 7:6(4)---^ 5:7 6:2 6:13/06/244/261
Robert Kral< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 3:6 7:6(6) 6:2< 7:5 2:6 1:6---1/23/526/433


Skupina 8David PlachýRadek JanůPavel MazáčAleš MikaZápasySetyGamyP
David Plachý---^ 6:0 6:0^ 7:6 6:1^ 6:2 6:33/06/037/121
Radek Janů< 0:6 0:6---^ 1:6 3:6^ 6:3 6:31/22/416/303
Pavel Mazáč< 6:7 1:6< 6:1 6:3---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/231/172
Aleš Mika< 2:6 3:6< 3:6 3:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/611/364


Skupina 9Marek ŠanaOskar VeselýRadek MlčákZdeněk HamříkZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Šana---^ 2:6 6:2 6:4^ 3:6 4:6^ 6:2 7:6(3)2/14/334/322
Oskar Veselý< 6:2 2:6 4:6---^ 3:6 6:3 1:6^ 6:2 6:11/24/434/323
Radek Mlčák< 6:3 6:4< 6:3 3:6 6:1---^ 6:1 6:13/06/139/191
Zdeněk Hamřík< 2:6 6:7(3)< 2:6 1:6< 1:6 1:6---0/30/613/374


Skupina 10Aleš SmékalMarek GalloTomáš Příhoda ml.Filip HrabalZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Smékal---^ 2:6 1:6^ 2:6 3:6^ 6:0 5:7 6:41/22/525/353
Marek Gallo< 6:2 6:1---^ 5:7 3:6^ 6:3 6:02/14/232/192
Tomáš Příhoda ml.< 6:2 6:3< 7:5 6:3---^ 6:0 6:23/06/037/151
Filip Hrabal< 0:6 7:5 4:6< 3:6 0:6< 0:6 2:6---0/31/616/414


Skupina 11Tomáš RůžičkaJosef HřebíčekRomana KoutnáTomáš KoryčánekZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Růžička---^ 6:4 3:6 2:6^ 6:0 7:6(3)^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/236/221
Josef Hřebíček< 4:6 6:3 6:2---^ 0:6 6:3 5:7^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/339/272
Romana Koutná< 0:6 6:7(3)< 6:0 3:6 7:5---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/334/243
Tomáš Koryčánek< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364


Skupina 12Jan MedříkMartin RoškoMarek DallošJaromír DostalZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Medřík---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:3 6:42/14/224/192
Martin Roško< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Marek Dalloš< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:3 6:33/06/036/61
Jaromír Dostal< 3:6 4:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 3:6 3:6---1/22/425/243


Skupina 13Radek VodičkaLeoš KroutilBoris JanákJiří KousalZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Vodička---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 7:5 6:3^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/037/81
Leoš Kroutil< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 3:6 1:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/416/243
Boris Janák< 5:7 3:6< 6:3 6:1---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/232/172
Jiří Kousal< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364


Skupina 14Radim SkopalMartin HušákRudolf LangKarolína DobráZápasySetyGamyP
Radim Skopal---^ 3:6 6:4 6:1^ 2:6 6:1 6:3^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/241/211
Martin Hušák< 6:3 4:6 1:6---^ 4:6 1:6^ 6:2 6:11/23/428/303
Rudolf Lang< 6:2 1:6 3:6< 6:4 6:1---^ 6:3 6:22/15/234/242
Karolína Dobrá< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 2:6 1:6< 3:6 2:6---0/30/68/364


Skupina 15Kateřina DorazilováJiri JencikVladimir DrozdaSylva RumlerováZápasySetyGamyP
Kateřina Dorazilová---^ 6:2 6:1^ 1:6 3:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/228/152
Jiri Jencik< 2:6 1:6---^ 1:6 2:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/418/243
Vladimir Drozda< 6:1 6:3< 6:1 6:2---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/71
Sylva Rumlerová< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364


Skupina 16Petr OčenášekRadek PavlovecMiroslava DvorskáRadovan VrtalZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Očenášek---^ 6:2 6:0^ 3:6 3:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/230/142
Radek Pavlovec< 2:6 0:6---^ 0:6 2:6^ 0:6 0:60/30/64/364
Miroslava Dvorská< 6:3 6:3< 6:0 6:2---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/81
Radovan Vrtal< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:0 6:0< 0:6 0:6 scr.---1/22/412/243


Skupina 17Michaela JanotováJan AndrésPetr FilkászHana KramářováZápasySetyGamyP
Michaela Janotová---^ 6:4 3:6 4:6^ 6:4 6:1^ 6:1 6:22/15/237/241
Jan Andrés< 4:6 6:3 6:4---^ 1:6 1:6^ 6:3 6:22/14/330/303
Petr Filkász< 4:6 1:6< 6:1 6:1---^ 6:2 6:12/14/229/172
Hana Kramářová< 1:6 2:6< 3:6 2:6< 2:6 1:6---0/30/611/364


Skupina 18Zdeněk KoutnýManfred ScholzPetr MiklíkAleš HolýZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Koutný---^ 2:6 6:3 3:6^ 5:7 6:3 5:7^ 2:6 1:60/32/630/444
Manfred Scholz< 6:2 3:6 6:3---^ 2:6 1:6^ 2:6 6:4 6:0 scr.2/14/432/332
Petr Miklík< 7:5 3:6 7:5< 6:2 6:1---^ 7:6(4) 6:33/06/142/281
Aleš Holý< 6:2 6:1< 6:2 4:6 0:6 scr.< 6:7(4) 3:6---1/23/431/303


Skupina 19Ivo MrázekJiří VaculíkMichal EdlTomáš ValentZápasySetyGamyP
Ivo Mrázek---^ 2:6 7:6 6:1^ 6:3 6:2^ 6:4 6:23/06/139/241
Jiří Vaculík< 6:2 6:7 1:6---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:4 5:7 7:6(5)1/23/531/444
Michal Edl< 3:6 2:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 3:6 3:61/22/423/243
Tomáš Valent< 4:6 2:6< 4:6 7:5 6:7(5)< 6:3 6:3---1/23/435/362


Skupina 20Jan EdlDavid HouskaJiří LuběníkKarel NavrátilZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Edl---^ 2:6 7:5 2:6^ 6:4 3:6 6:4^ 2:6 7:6(6) 6:7(4)1/24/541/504
David Houska< 6:2 5:7 6:2---^ 4:6 7:5 3:6^ 6:4 6:32/15/343/352
Jiří Luběník< 4:6 6:3 4:6< 6:4 5:7 6:3---^ 6:4 6:22/15/343/351
Karel Navrátil< 6:2 6:7(6) 7:6(4)< 4:6 3:6< 4:6 2:6---1/22/532/393


Skupina 21Kateřina UrbancovaJiří KňávaJaroslav KvapilJakub HollýZápasySetyGamyP
Kateřina Urbancova---^ 1:6 0:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 1:6 3:61/22/417/243
Jiří Kňáva< 6:1 6:0---^ 6:1 6:2^ 6:4 6:33/06/036/111
Jaroslav Kvapil< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 1:6 2:6---^ 1:6 3:60/30/67/364
Jakub Hollý< 6:1 6:3< 4:6 3:6< 6:1 6:3---2/14/231/202


Skupina 22Pavel MullerZdeněk LenochDana HomolováPavel HeroldZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Muller---^ 7:6(6) 7:5^ 6:3 6:2^ 6:3 7:6(7)3/06/039/251
Zdeněk Lenoch< 6:7(6) 5:7---^ 7:5 7:6(5)^ 6:0 6:22/14/237/272
Dana Homolová< 3:6 2:6< 5:7 6:7(5)---^ 3:6 7:5 7:6(7)1/22/533/433
Pavel Herold< 3:6 6:7(7)< 0:6 2:6< 6:3 5:7 6:7(7)---0/31/628/424