TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

27.9.2019
Lumír Knoll - Pavel Calábek
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Oskar Veselý - David Houska
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Ondřej Česák - Martin Hušák
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Pavel Sehrig - Zdeněk Pavlinec
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Marek Coufal - Ladislav Moťka
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Martin Roško - Marek Coufal
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Michal Frommer - Roman Navratil
6:7 4:6
27.9.2019
Oskar Veselý - Jiří Kňáva
6:4 6:3
27.9.2019
Libor Grunt - Miloslav Tot
4:6 5:7
27.9.2019
Michaela Janotová - David Houska
6:3 6:3

Skupiny


Kategorie:Muži
Kolo: 2Muži 2016
Od: 1.6.2016Do: 30.6.2016


Skupina 1Radomil JankůDavid RojkaJaroslav PazderaJaroslav SvobodaZápasySetyGamyP
Radomil Janků---^ 2:6 6:1 6:4^ 6:7 6:1 4:6^ 2:6 6:71/23/538/383
David Rojka< 6:2 1:6 4:6---^ 1:6 0:6^ 2:6 6:1 4:60/32/624/394
Jaroslav Pazdera< 7:6 1:6 6:4< 6:1 6:0---^ 7:6(4) 1:6 2:62/15/336/352
Jaroslav Svoboda< 6:2 7:6< 6:2 1:6 6:4< 6:7(4) 6:1 6:2---3/06/244/301


Skupina 2Petr ZedníkRadek NavrátilBohuslav ŠteierMarek JonášZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Zedník---^ 6:7(3) 5:7^ 6:4 7:5^ 3:6 7:5 7:52/14/341/393
Radek Navrátil< 7:6(3) 7:5---^ 6:4 6:1^ 6:4 5:7 4:62/15/241/331
Bohuslav Šteier< 4:6 5:7< 4:6 1:6---^ 0:6 1:60/30/615/374
Marek Jonáš< 6:3 5:7 5:7< 4:6 7:5 6:4< 6:0 6:1---2/15/345/332


Skupina 3David ŘehákJaromír DohnálekDavid KrahulíkFilip RýdelZápasySetyGamyP
David Řehák---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Jaromír Dohnálek< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 2:6 3:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/22/417/243
David Krahulík< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:2 6:3---^ 6:4 5:7 6:43/06/141/201
Filip Rýdel< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 4:6 7:5 4:6---2/15/239/172


Skupina 4Pavel ŠubrtMarek DudaDaniel ReichPavel ExlerZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Šubrt---^ 5:7 6:7(3)^ 6:4 6:1^ 6:4 6:7(3) 1:61/23/436/363
Marek Duda< 7:5 7:6(3)---^ 6:2 6:3^ 4:6 1:62/14/231/282
Daniel Reich< 4:6 1:6< 2:6 3:6---^ 7:6(7) 2:6 7:51/22/526/414
Pavel Exler< 4:6 7:6(3) 6:1< 6:4 6:1< 6:7(7) 6:2 5:7---2/15/346/341


Skupina 5Pavel ŠošolíkPetr HirschRudolf GuzikJan HřebíčekZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Šošolík---^ 4:6 5:7^ 6:2 2:6 6:4^ 6:3 6:12/14/335/292
Petr Hirsch< 6:4 7:5---^ 6:2 6:0^ 6:1 6:23/06/037/141
Rudolf Guzik< 2:6 6:2 4:6< 2:6 0:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/426/263
Jan Hřebíček< 3:6 1:6< 1:6 2:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/67/364


Skupina 6Roman PavlinecPetr PospíšilíkTomáš DorňákJosef OščádalZápasySetyGamyP
Roman Pavlinec---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Petr Pospíšilík< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:2 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/61
Tomáš Dorňák< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 2:6 4:6---^ 6:2 6:42/14/230/182
Josef Oščádal< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 2:6 4:6---1/22/418/243


Skupina 7Miloslav TotDavid RylkaRobert KralMilan DuchoňZápasySetyGamyP
Miloslav Tot---^ 6:7(5) 0:6^ 6:4 6:3^ 5:7 4:61/22/427/333
David Rylka< 7:6(5) 6:0---^ 6:4 6:1^ 5:7 6:3 3:62/15/239/272
Robert Kral< 4:6 3:6< 4:6 1:6---^ 3:6 2:60/30/617/364
Milan Duchoň< 7:5 6:4< 7:5 3:6 6:3< 6:3 6:2---3/06/141/281


Skupina 8Aleš MikaVojtěch ČastulíkDavid PlachýRadek JanůZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Mika---^ 0:6 3:6^ 3:6 3:6^ 2:6 1:60/30/612/364
Vojtěch Častulík< 6:0 6:3---^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:3 6:13/06/036/131
David Plachý< 6:3 6:3< 3:6 3:6---^ 6:2 6:42/14/230/242
Radek Janů< 6:2 6:1< 3:6 1:6< 2:6 4:6---1/22/422/273


Skupina 9Zdeněk HamříkPavel MazáčOskar VeselýMarek ŠanaZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Hamřík---^ 0:6 2:6^ 6:4 4:6 4:6^ 1:6 4:60/31/621/404
Pavel Mazáč< 6:0 6:2---^ 6:3 6:1^ 6:2 6:43/06/036/121
Oskar Veselý< 4:6 6:4 6:4< 3:6 1:6---^ 4:6 4:61/22/528/383
Marek Šana< 6:1 6:4< 2:6 4:6< 6:4 6:4---2/14/230/252


Skupina 10Filip HrabalMarek GalloAleš SmékalRadek MlčákZápasySetyGamyP
Filip Hrabal---^ 0:6 1:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 3:6 1:60/30/65/364
Marek Gallo< 6:0 6:1---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:4 4:6 6:22/14/328/253
Aleš Smékal< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 5:7 1:62/14/230/132
Radek Mlčák< 6:3 6:1< 4:6 6:4 2:6< 7:5 6:1---2/15/237/261


Skupina 11Tomáš KoryčánekTomáš Příhoda ml.Josef HřebíčekTomáš RůžičkaZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Koryčánek---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Tomáš Příhoda ml.< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:2 6:4^ 5:7 6:3 6:03/06/141/161
Josef Hřebíček< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 2:6 4:6---^ 4:6 5:71/22/427/253
Tomáš Růžička< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 7:5 3:6 0:6< 6:4 7:5---2/15/235/262


Skupina 12Martin RoškoRomana KoutnáJan MedříkJaromír DostalZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Roško---^ 4:6 6:7(2)^ 7:5 4:6 6:0^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/339/243
Romana Koutná< 6:4 7:6(2)---^ 4:6 6:4 6:7(5)^ 6:4 6:12/15/241/321
Jan Medřík< 5:7 6:4 0:6< 6:4 4:6 7:6(5)---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/340/332
Jaromír Dostal< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 4:6 1:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/65/364


Skupina 13Marek DallošLeoš KroutilJiří KousalRadek VodičkaZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Dalloš---^ 6:2 6:3^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 1:6 7:6(5) 6:33/06/138/201
Leoš Kroutil< 2:6 3:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 1:6 4:61/22/422/243
Jiří Kousal< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 2:6 4:60/30/66/364
Radek Vodička< 6:1 6:7(5) 3:6< 6:1 6:4< 6:2 6:4---2/15/239/252


Skupina 14Radim SkopalBoris JanákKarolína DobráMartin HušákZápasySetyGamyP
Radim Skopal---^ 6:1 3:6 1:6^ 7:6(4) 6:4^ 6:2 6:7(4) 6:32/15/341/352
Boris Janák< 1:6 6:3 6:1---^ 6:1 7:5^ 6:3 6:03/06/138/191
Karolína Dobrá< 6:7(4) 4:6< 1:6 5:7---^ 7:6(1) 3:6 1:60/31/627/444
Martin Hušák< 2:6 7:6(4) 3:6< 3:6 0:6< 6:7(1) 6:3 6:1---1/23/533/413


Skupina 15Jiri JencikKateřina DorazilováRudolf LangSylva RumlerováZápasySetyGamyP
Jiri Jencik---^ 4:6 0:6^ 0:6 6:4 0:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/422/283
Kateřina Dorazilová< 6:4 6:0---^ 1:6 1:6^ 0:6 4:1 6:0 scr.2/14/324/232
Rudolf Lang< 6:0 4:6 6:0< 6:1 6:1---^ 6:1 6:33/06/140/121
Sylva Rumlerová< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:0 1:4 0:6 scr.< 1:6 3:6---0/31/611/344


Skupina 16Petr OčenášekRadek PavlovecVladimir DrozdaRadovan VrtalZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Očenášek---^ 6:2 6:0^ 1:6 2:6^ 6:4 3:6 0:61/23/424/302
Radek Pavlovec< 2:6 0:6---^ 1:6 2:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/417/243
Vladimir Drozda< 6:1 6:2< 6:1 6:2---^ 6:0 3:6 6:43/06/139/161
Radovan Vrtal< 4:6 6:3 6:0< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 6:3 4:6---1/23/526/364


Skupina 17Hana KramářováJan AndrésMichaela JanotováMiroslava DvorskáZápasySetyGamyP
Hana Kramářová---^ 2:6 1:6^ 0:6 1:6^ 2:6 1:60/30/67/364
Jan Andrés< 6:2 6:1---^ 7:5 4:6 6:2^ 3:6 4:62/14/336/283
Michaela Janotová< 6:0 6:1< 5:7 6:4 2:6---^ 7:5 1:6 6:32/15/339/322
Miroslava Dvorská< 6:2 6:1< 6:3 6:4< 5:7 6:1 3:6---2/15/238/241


Skupina 18Petr FilkászAleš HolýManfred ScholzZdeněk KoutnýZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Filkász---^ 6:4 6:3^ 6:3 7:5^ 7:5 6:43/06/038/241
Aleš Holý< 4:6 3:6---^ 4:6 0:6^ 2:6 6:3 0:60/31/619/394
Manfred Scholz< 3:6 5:7< 6:4 6:0---^ 6:2 4:6 4:61/23/434/313
Zdeněk Koutný< 5:7 4:6< 6:2 3:6 6:0< 2:6 6:4 6:4---2/14/438/352


Skupina 19Ivo MrázekPetr MiklíkJiří VaculíkTomáš ValentZápasySetyGamyP
Ivo Mrázek---^ 2:6 6:3 5:7^ 1:6 6:1 7:5^ 7:6(3) 6:42/15/340/382
Petr Miklík< 6:2 3:6 7:5---^ 6:7(4) 6:3 scr.^ 6:1 6:43/06/246/281
Jiří Vaculík< 6:1 1:6 5:7< 7:6(4) 3:6 scr.---^ 2:6 6:3 6:31/24/536/443
Tomáš Valent< 6:7(3) 4:6< 1:6 4:6< 6:2 3:6 3:6---0/31/627/394


Skupina 20David HouskaMichal EdlKarel NavrátilJan EdlZápasySetyGamyP
David Houska---^ 1:6 4:6^ 6:2 6:3^ 4:6 2:61/22/423/293
Michal Edl< 6:1 6:4---^ 6:3 6:1^ 4:6 7:5 6:33/06/141/231
Karel Navrátil< 2:6 3:6< 3:6 1:6---^ 6:4 6:31/22/421/314
Jan Edl< 6:4 6:2< 6:4 5:7 3:6< 4:6 3:6---1/23/433/352


Skupina 21Kateřina UrbancovaJiří LuběníkJaroslav KvapilZápasySetyGamyP
Kateřina Urbancova---^ 4:6 2:6^ 7:6(1) 7:6(3)1/12/220/242
Jiří Luběník< 6:4 6:2---^ 6:2 6:22/04/024/101
Jaroslav Kvapil< 6:7(1) 6:7(3)< 2:6 2:6---0/20/416/263


Skupina 22Jakub HollýZdeněk LenochJiří KňávaZápasySetyGamyP
Jakub Hollý---^ 6:2 6:2^ 6:7(7) 6:4 4:61/13/228/212
Zdeněk Lenoch< 2:6 2:6---^ 1:6 1:60/20/46/243
Jiří Kňáva< 7:6(7) 4:6 6:4< 6:1 6:1---2/04/129/181


Skupina 23Pavel MullerDana HomolováPavel HeroldZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Muller---^ 6:2 3:6 6:4^ 6:1 6:12/04/127/141
Dana Homolová< 2:6 6:3 4:6---^ 6:0 7:6(3)1/13/225/212
Pavel Herold< 1:6 1:6< 0:6 6:7(3)---0/20/48/253