TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

27.9.2019
Lumír Knoll - Pavel Calábek
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Oskar Veselý - David Houska
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Ondřej Česák - Martin Hušák
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Pavel Sehrig - Zdeněk Pavlinec
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Marek Coufal - Ladislav Moťka
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Martin Roško - Marek Coufal
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Michal Frommer - Roman Navratil
6:7 4:6
27.9.2019
Oskar Veselý - Jiří Kňáva
6:4 6:3
27.9.2019
Libor Grunt - Miloslav Tot
4:6 5:7
27.9.2019
Michaela Janotová - David Houska
6:3 6:3

Skupiny


Kategorie:Muži
Kolo: 1Muži 2016
Od: 1.5.2016Do: 30.5.2016


Skupina 1Jaroslav PazderaRadomil JankůDavid RojkaPetr ZedníkZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Pazdera---^ 2:6 5:7^ 4:6 2:6^ 6:3 6:01/22/425/283
Radomil Janků< 6:2 7:5---^ 4:6 6:1 6:4^ 6:2 6:33/06/141/231
David Rojka< 6:4 6:2< 6:4 1:6 4:6---^ 6:7(11) 6:3 10:72/15/335/322
Petr Zedník< 3:6 0:6< 2:6 3:6< 7:6(11) 3:6 7:10---0/31/618/364


Skupina 2Radek NavrátilBohuslav ŠteierDavid ŘehákJaroslav SvobodaZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Navrátil---^ 6:4 6:4^ 6:1 6:2^ 3:6 3:62/14/230/232
Bohuslav Šteier< 4:6 4:6---^ 6:1 6:3^ 0:6 0:61/22/420/283
David Řehák< 1:6 2:6< 1:6 3:6---^ 0:6 0:60/30/67/364
Jaroslav Svoboda< 6:3 6:3< 6:0 6:0< 6:0 6:0---3/06/036/61


Skupina 3Marek JonášDavid KrahulíkPavel ŠubrtJaromír DohnálekZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Jonáš---^ 6:3 3:6 6:1^ 6:2 7:5^ 6:0 6:33/06/140/201
David Krahulík< 3:6 6:3 1:6---^ 6:4 7:6(3)^ 4:6 2:61/23/429/373
Pavel Šubrt< 2:6 5:7< 4:6 6:7(3)---^ 1:6 3:60/30/621/384
Jaromír Dohnálek< 0:6 3:6< 6:4 6:2< 6:1 6:3---2/14/227/222


Skupina 4Filip RýdelMarek DudaPavel ŠošolíkDaniel ReichZápasySetyGamyP
Filip Rýdel---^ 6:1 7:6^ 6:3 6:2^ 6:2 6:7(5) 6:33/06/143/241
Marek Duda< 1:6 6:7---^ 7:5 5:7 6:4^ 7:5 3:6 6:22/14/441/422
Pavel Šošolík< 3:6 2:6< 5:7 7:5 4:6---^ 3:6 6:4 4:60/32/634/464
Daniel Reich< 2:6 7:6(5) 3:6< 5:7 6:3 2:6< 6:3 4:6 6:4---1/24/541/473


Skupina 5Rudolf GuzikPetr HirschRoman PavlinecPavel ExlerZápasySetyGamyP
Rudolf Guzik---^ 1:6 2:6^ 7:6(3) 6:3^ 4:6 1:61/22/421/333
Petr Hirsch< 6:1 6:2---^ 7:5 4:6 6:1^ 6:0 4:6 1:62/15/340/272
Roman Pavlinec< 6:7(3) 3:6< 5:7 6:4 1:6---^ 2:6 6:70/31/629/434
Pavel Exler< 6:4 6:1< 0:6 6:4 6:1< 6:2 7:6---3/06/137/241


Skupina 6Petr PospíšilíkJan HřebíčekTomáš DorňákMiloslav TotZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Pospíšilík---^ 6:4 6:4^ 6:7(4) 4:6^ 6:3 6:7(4) 6:42/14/340/352
Jan Hřebíček< 4:6 4:6---^ 7:6(4) 7:5^ 6:4 6:22/14/234/291
Tomáš Dorňák< 7:6(4) 6:4< 6:7(4) 5:7---^ 4:6 7:6(4) 6:32/14/341/393
Miloslav Tot< 3:6 7:6(4) 4:6< 4:6 2:6< 6:4 6:7(4) 3:6---0/32/635/474


Skupina 7David RylkaJosef OščádalAleš MikaRobert KralZápasySetyGamyP
David Rylka---^ 2:6 5:7^ 6:2 6:0^ 6:2 6:32/14/231/202
Josef Oščádal< 6:2 7:5---^ 6:2 7:5^ 4:6 7:5 0:62/15/237/311
Aleš Mika< 2:6 0:6< 2:6 5:7---^ 4:6 0:60/30/613/374
Robert Kral< 2:6 3:6< 6:4 5:7 6:0< 6:4 6:0---2/14/334/273


Skupina 8David PlachýVojtěch ČastulíkZdeněk HamříkMilan DuchoňZápasySetyGamyP
David Plachý---^ 6:3 1:6 6:3^ 6:0 7:5^ 3:6 1:62/14/330/293
Vojtěch Častulík< 3:6 6:1 3:6---^ 6:2 6:2^ 4:6 6:4 7:52/15/341/322
Zdeněk Hamřík< 0:6 5:7< 2:6 2:6---^ 3:6 4:60/30/616/374
Milan Duchoň< 6:3 6:1< 6:4 4:6 5:7< 6:3 6:4---2/15/239/281


Skupina 9Pavel MazáčOskar VeselýFilip HrabalRadek JanůZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Mazáč---^ 6:3 6:1^ 6:0 6:1^ 2:6 4:62/14/230/172
Oskar Veselý< 3:6 1:6---^ 6:2 6:2^ 6:7 0:61/22/422/293
Filip Hrabal< 0:6 1:6< 2:6 2:6---^ 4:6 3:60/30/612/364
Radek Janů< 6:2 6:4< 7:6 6:0< 6:4 6:3---3/06/037/191


Skupina 10Marek GalloAleš SmékalTomáš KoryčánekMarek ŠanaZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Gallo---^ 6:2 5:7 7:5^ 6:0 6:1^ 6:3 4:6 5:72/15/345/312
Aleš Smékal< 2:6 7:5 5:7---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:7(1) 6:7(6)1/23/438/323
Tomáš Koryčánek< 0:6 1:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 1:6 1:60/30/63/364
Marek Šana< 3:6 6:4 7:5< 7:6(1) 7:6(6)< 6:1 6:1---3/06/142/291


Skupina 11Radek MlčákRomana KoutnáTomáš RůžičkaTomáš Příhoda ml.ZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Mlčák---^ 6:3 7:6(3)^ 6:4 6:2^ 7:5 6:23/06/038/221
Romana Koutná< 3:6 6:7(3)---^ 2:6 2:6^ 2:6 6:2 1:60/31/622/394
Tomáš Růžička< 4:6 2:6< 6:2 6:2---^ 3:6 4:61/22/425/283
Tomáš Příhoda ml.< 5:7 2:6< 6:2 2:6 6:1< 6:3 6:4---2/14/333/292


Skupina 12Jaromír DostalMartin RoškoJan MedříkLeoš KroutilZápasySetyGamyP
Jaromír Dostal---^ 0:6 2:6^ 1:6 6:7(4)^ 7:6(8) 7:51/22/423/363
Martin Roško< 6:0 6:2---^ 6:1 6:2^ 6:0 6:33/06/036/81
Jan Medřík< 6:1 7:6(4)< 1:6 2:6---^ 5:7 6:1 6:22/14/333/292
Leoš Kroutil< 6:7(8) 5:7< 0:6 3:6< 7:5 1:6 2:6---0/31/624/434


Skupina 13Karolína DobráRadek VodičkaMarek DallošRadim SkopalZápasySetyGamyP
Karolína Dobrá---^ 6:3 5:7 3:6^ 6:7 4:6^ 2:6 2:60/31/628/414
Radek Vodička< 3:6 7:5 6:3---^ 4:6 4:6^ 6:3 6:12/14/336/302
Marek Dalloš< 7:6 6:4< 6:4 6:4---^ 3:6 6:3 6:23/06/140/291
Radim Skopal< 6:2 6:2< 3:6 1:6< 6:3 3:6 2:6---1/23/427/313


Skupina 14Boris JanákKateřina DorazilováMartin HušákSylva RumlerováZápasySetyGamyP
Boris Janák---^ 6:1 6:0^ 6:0 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/51
Kateřina Dorazilová< 1:6 0:6---^ 3:6 0:6^ 1:6 6:2 6:21/22/517/343
Martin Hušák< 0:6 4:6< 6:3 6:0---^ 6:2 6:22/14/228/192
Sylva Rumlerová< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:1 2:6 2:6< 2:6 2:6---0/31/614/374


Skupina 15Petr OčenášekRudolf LangHana KramářováRadek PavlovecZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Očenášek---^ 1:6 2:6^ 6:0 6:1^ 6:4 6:32/14/227/202
Rudolf Lang< 6:1 6:2---^ 6:1 6:0^ 6:3 6:13/06/036/81
Hana Kramářová< 0:6 1:6< 1:6 0:6---^ 6:4 1:6 4:60/31/613/404
Radek Pavlovec< 4:6 3:6< 3:6 1:6< 4:6 6:1 6:4---1/22/527/353


Skupina 16Jan AndrésVladimir DrozdaMichaela JanotováPetr FilkászZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Andrés---^ 3:6 5:7^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:4 6:42/14/232/282
Vladimir Drozda< 6:3 7:5---^ 6:2 6:2^ 6:1 6:13/06/037/141
Michaela Janotová< 3:6 4:6< 2:6 2:6---^ 6:1 6:7(6) 6:21/22/529/343
Petr Filkász< 4:6 4:6< 1:6 1:6< 1:6 7:6(6) 2:6---0/31/620/424


Skupina 17Manfred ScholzMiroslava DvorskáAleš HolýIvo MrázekZápasySetyGamyP
Manfred Scholz---^ 4:6 3:6^ 0:6 4:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/423/243
Miroslava Dvorská< 6:4 6:3---^ 6:3 3:6 6:2^ 7:5 6:33/06/140/261
Aleš Holý< 6:0 6:4< 3:6 6:3 2:6---^ 6:7 5:71/23/434/332
Ivo Mrázek< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 5:7 3:6< 7:6 7:5---1/22/422/364


Skupina 18Jiří VaculíkZdeněk KoutnýPetr MiklíkDavid HouskaZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Vaculík---^ 2:6 6:2 6:7(4)^ 2:6 6:2 6:7(6)^ 6:2 6:21/24/440/343
Zdeněk Koutný< 6:2 2:6 7:6(4)---^ 6:2 2:6 6:2^ 6:1 6:43/06/241/291
Petr Miklík< 6:2 2:6 7:6(6)< 2:6 6:2 2:6---^ 6:2 6:22/15/337/322
David Houska< 2:6 2:6< 1:6 4:6< 2:6 2:6---0/30/613/364


Skupina 19Michal EdlMiroslav ŠtudentTomáš ValentKarel NavrátilZápasySetyGamyP
Michal Edl---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 2:6 6:2 3:6^ 6:3 6:12/15/235/182
Miroslav Študent< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Tomáš Valent< 6:2 2:6 6:3< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:1 4:6 6:23/06/242/201
Karel Navrátil< 3:6 1:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 1:6 6:4 2:6---1/23/425/283


Skupina 20Jiří LuběníkJaroslav KvapilZdeněk LenochJan EdlZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Luběník---^ 6:2 4:6 6:4^ 6:2 6:2^ 4:6 3:62/14/335/282
Jaroslav Kvapil< 2:6 6:4 4:6---^ 6:7(4) 6:2 7:5^ 2:6 6:4 1:61/24/540/463
Zdeněk Lenoch< 2:6 2:6< 7:6(4) 2:6 5:7---^ 2:6 4:60/31/624/434
Jan Edl< 6:4 6:3< 6:2 4:6 6:1< 6:2 6:4---3/06/140/221


Skupina 21Pavel MullerJakub HollýPavel HeroldDana HomolováZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Muller---^ 2:6 0:6^ 6:2 6:1^ 7:5 7:6(6)2/14/228/262
Jakub Hollý< 6:2 6:0---^ 6:0 6:0^ 6:0 6:13/06/036/31
Pavel Herold< 2:6 1:6< 0:6 0:6---^ 0:6 1:60/30/64/364
Dana Homolová< 5:7 6:7(6)< 0:6 1:6< 6:0 6:1---1/22/424/273