TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

27.9.2019
Lumír Knoll - Pavel Calábek
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Oskar Veselý - David Houska
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Ondřej Česák - Martin Hušák
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Pavel Sehrig - Zdeněk Pavlinec
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Marek Coufal - Ladislav Moťka
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Martin Roško - Marek Coufal
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Michal Frommer - Roman Navratil
6:7 4:6
27.9.2019
Oskar Veselý - Jiří Kňáva
6:4 6:3
27.9.2019
Libor Grunt - Miloslav Tot
4:6 5:7
27.9.2019
Michaela Janotová - David Houska
6:3 6:3

Skupiny


Kategorie:Muži
Kolo: 3Muži 2015
Od: 1.7.2015Do: 30.7.2015


Skupina 1Jaroslav PazderaDavid RojkaPetr ZedníkMarek JonášZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Pazdera---^ 6:2 6:3^ 2:6 6:1 6:2^ 4:6 7:6 6:23/06/243/281
David Rojka< 2:6 3:6---^ 3:6 4:6^ 6:2 6:11/22/424/273
Petr Zedník< 6:2 1:6 2:6< 6:3 6:4---^ 5:7 6:3 6:22/15/338/332
Marek Jonáš< 6:4 6:7 2:6< 2:6 1:6< 7:5 3:6 2:6---0/32/629/464


Skupina 2Martin BenešRadomil JankůPetr HirschZdeněk KojeckýZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Beneš---^ 7:5 6:0^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:2 7:6(2)2/14/226/251
Radomil Janků< 5:7 0:6---^ 6:4 6:2^ 2:6 6:4 6:12/14/331/302
Petr Hirsch< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 4:6 2:6---^ 1:6 2:61/22/421/244
Zdeněk Kojecký< 2:6 6:7(2)< 6:2 4:6 1:6< 6:1 6:2---1/23/431/303


Skupina 3Stanislav VykydalRadek NavrátilFilip RýdelMilan DuchoňZápasySetyGamyP
Stanislav Vykydal---^ 5:7 4:6^ 4:6 3:6^ 5:7 5:70/30/626/394
Radek Navrátil< 7:5 6:4---^ 6:1 6:1^ 7:5 6:43/06/038/201
Filip Rýdel< 6:4 6:3< 1:6 1:6---^ 6:4 6:32/14/226/262
Milan Duchoň< 7:5 7:5< 5:7 4:6< 4:6 3:6---1/22/430/353


Skupina 4Radim HimmlerDavid ŘehákDaniel ReichTomáš DorňákZápasySetyGamyP
Radim Himmler---^ 6:3 6:4^ 5:7 2:6^ 6:4 6:42/14/231/281
David Řehák< 3:6 4:6---^ 6:2 6:4^ 6:1 2:6 6:32/14/333/282
Daniel Reich< 7:5 6:2< 2:6 4:6---^ 5:7 6:7(7)1/22/430/334
Tomáš Dorňák< 4:6 4:6< 1:6 6:2 3:6< 7:5 7:6(7)---1/23/432/373


Skupina 5Pavel ŠubrtRoman PavlinecPavel ŠošolíkJan ZedníkZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Šubrt---^ 6:1 7:5^ 5:7 2:6^ 7:6 6:42/14/233/291
Roman Pavlinec< 1:6 5:7---^ 7:6(5) 6:3^ 4:6 3:61/22/426/343
Pavel Šošolík< 7:5 6:2< 6:7(5) 3:6---^ 7:6(2) 4:6 1:61/23/434/384
Jan Zedník< 6:7 4:6< 6:4 6:3< 6:7(2) 6:4 6:1---2/14/340/322


Skupina 6Bohuslav ŠteierVojtěch ČastulíkDavid KrahulíkMichal VyskočilZápasySetyGamyP
Bohuslav Šteier---^ 6:2 6:2^ 6:1 0:6 6:0^ 6:4 7:53/06/137/201
Vojtěch Častulík< 2:6 2:6---^ 6:4 6:0^ 6:4 7:52/14/229/252
David Krahulík< 1:6 6:0 0:6< 4:6 0:6---^ 4:6 6:4 6:21/23/527/363
Michal Vyskočil< 4:6 5:7< 4:6 5:7< 6:4 4:6 2:6---0/31/630/424


Skupina 7Miloslav PávekDavid PlachýPetr KobylíkPetr OčenášekZápasySetyGamyP
Miloslav Pávek---^ 6:4 6:4^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:3 6:42/14/224/272
David Plachý< 4:6 4:6---^ 7:6 1:6 4:6^ 6:0 6:11/23/432/313
Petr Kobylík< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:7 6:1 6:4---^ 6:1 6:33/06/142/161
Petr Očenášek< 3:6 4:6< 0:6 1:6< 1:6 3:6---0/30/612/364


Skupina 8Marek DudaMarek GalloRudolf GuzikRadek ŠnejdarZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Duda---^ 6:3 6:1^ 3:6 6:3 6:1^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/139/141
Marek Gallo< 3:6 1:6---^ 1:6 7:5 2:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/426/293
Rudolf Guzik< 6:3 3:6 1:6< 6:1 5:7 6:2---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/339/252
Radek Šnejdar< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364


Skupina 9Jan HřebíčekMarek ŠanaRadek JanůRadek VodičkaZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Hřebíček---^ 1:6 6:4 6:8^ 2:6 6:3 7:6(5)^ 6:2 6:32/15/340/382
Marek Šana< 6:1 4:6 8:6---^ 3:6 7:5 4:6^ 6:3 3:6 7:6(5)2/15/448/453
Radek Janů< 6:2 3:6 6:7(5)< 6:3 5:7 6:4---^ 7:6(5) 6:22/15/345/371
Radek Vodička< 2:6 3:6< 3:6 6:3 6:7(5)< 6:7(5) 2:6---0/31/628/414


Skupina 10Jiri KousalBoris JanákMartin RoškoVladimir DrozdaZápasySetyGamyP
Jiri Kousal---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 6:4^ 6:4 6:13/06/036/131
Boris Janák< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 5:7 5:7^ 6:0 6:01/22/422/263
Martin Roško< 4:6 4:6< 7:5 7:5---^ 6:4 4:6 6:22/14/338/342
Vladimir Drozda< 4:6 1:6< 0:6 0:6< 4:6 6:4 2:6---0/31/617/404


Skupina 11Roman DovčiakZbyněk KřížkaPetr ŠajnaRobert KralZápasySetyGamyP
Roman Dovčiak---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 1:6 3:6^ 2:6 1:61/22/419/243
Zbyněk Křížka< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 2:6 3:6^ 6:7 2:60/30/613/374
Petr Šajna< 6:1 6:3< 6:2 6:3---^ 6:1 6:33/06/036/131
Robert Kral< 6:2 6:1< 7:6 6:2< 1:6 3:6---2/14/229/232


Skupina 12Petr MiklíkJarda HykelRadovan VrtalOskar VeselýZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Miklík---^ 3:6 7:5 1:6^ 0:6 3:6^ 4:6 6:2 2:60/32/626/434
Jarda Hykel< 6:3 5:7 6:1---^ 6:4 6:1^ 6:1 6:7 4:62/15/345/302
Radovan Vrtal< 6:0 6:3< 4:6 1:6---^ 3:6 2:61/22/422/273
Oskar Veselý< 6:4 2:6 6:2< 1:6 7:6 6:4< 6:3 6:2---3/06/240/331


Skupina 13Radoslav PřehnilJaromír DostalJiří VaculíkTomáš RůžičkaZápasySetyGamyP
Radoslav Přehnil---^ 6:3 1:6 3:6^ 6:1 7:6(6)^ 6:7(5) 7:6(5) 6:7(4)1/24/442/423
Jaromír Dostal< 3:6 6:1 6:3---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 4:6 6:3 6:33/06/243/221
Jiří Vaculík< 1:6 6:7(6)< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 3:6 2:60/30/612/374
Tomáš Růžička< 7:6(5) 6:7(5) 7:6(4)< 6:4 3:6 3:6< 6:3 6:2---2/15/344/402


Skupina 14Martin HušákTomáš HrbáčekZdenda KoutnýAleš SmékalZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Hušák---^ 3:6 6:7^ 2:6 2:6^ 7:6 1:6 2:60/31/623/434
Tomáš Hrbáček< 6:3 7:6---^ 6:4 4:6 4:6^ 4:6 1:61/23/432/373
Zdenda Koutný< 6:2 6:2< 4:6 6:4 6:4---^ 2:6 6:3 1:62/15/337/332
Aleš Smékal< 6:7 6:1 6:2< 6:4 6:1< 6:2 3:6 6:1---3/06/245/241


Skupina 15Oldřich MasnýJan AndrésIvo MrázekRadim SkopalZápasySetyGamyP
Oldřich Masný---^ 2:6 5:7^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 4:6 2:61/22/425/253
Jan Andrés< 6:2 7:5---^ 1:6 6:3 6:4^ 2:6 1:62/14/329/322
Ivo Mrázek< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:1 3:6 4:6---^ 2:6 3:60/31/618/374
Radim Skopal< 6:4 6:2< 6:2 6:1< 6:2 6:3---3/06/036/141


Skupina 16Zdeněk KoutnýRudolf LangPetr FilkászManfred ScholzZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Koutný---^ 0:6 6:7(4)^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 6:32/14/230/202
Rudolf Lang< 6:0 7:6(4)---^ 6:7(5) 6:3 6:4^ 7:5 1:6 6:03/06/245/311
Petr Filkász< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 7:6(5) 3:6 4:6---^ 1:6 2:60/31/617/424
Manfred Scholz< 4:6 3:6< 5:7 6:1 0:6< 6:1 6:2---1/23/430/293


Skupina 17Tomáš ValentAleš HolýPavel MusilMichal EdlZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Valent---^ 6:3 7:6(5)^ 6:7(2) 6:1 7:6(1)^ 6:3 6:43/06/144/301
Aleš Holý< 3:6 6:7(5)---^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:4 1:6 6:32/14/334/332
Pavel Musil< 7:6(2) 1:6 6:7(1)< 3:6 4:6---^ 6:4 6:21/23/433/373
Michal Edl< 3:6 4:6< 4:6 6:1 3:6< 4:6 2:6---0/31/626/374


Skupina 18Jiří KňávaMiroslav ŠtudentKarel NavrátilJiří LuběníkZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Kňáva---^ 1:6 3:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 2:6 6:4 4:60/31/616/404
Miroslav Študent< 6:1 6:3---^ 6:1 7:5^ 6:2 6:43/06/037/161
Karel Navrátil< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 1:6 5:7---^ 6:3 6:32/14/230/192
Jiří Luběník< 6:2 4:6 6:4< 2:6 4:6< 3:6 3:6---1/22/528/363


Skupina 19Jaroslav KvapilJakub HollýZdeněk LenochPavel MullerZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Kvapil---^ 6:4 7:5^ 6:3 6:0^ 6:3 4:6 6:33/06/141/241
Jakub Hollý< 4:6 5:7---^ 3:6 7:6(2) 6:4^ 7:5 6:42/14/338/382
Zdeněk Lenoch< 3:6 0:6< 6:3 6:7(2) 4:6---^ 2:6 6:2 2:60/32/629/424
Pavel Muller< 3:6 6:4 3:6< 5:7 4:6< 6:2 2:6 6:2---1/23/535/393