TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

27.9.2019
Lumír Knoll - Pavel Calábek
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Oskar Veselý - David Houska
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Ondřej Česák - Martin Hušák
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Pavel Sehrig - Zdeněk Pavlinec
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Marek Coufal - Ladislav Moťka
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Martin Roško - Marek Coufal
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Michal Frommer - Roman Navratil
6:7 4:6
27.9.2019
Oskar Veselý - Jiří Kňáva
6:4 6:3
27.9.2019
Libor Grunt - Miloslav Tot
4:6 5:7
27.9.2019
Michaela Janotová - David Houska
6:3 6:3

Skupiny


Kategorie:Muži
Kolo: 1Muži 2015
Od: 1.5.2015Do: 30.5.2015


Skupina 1David RojkaMarek JonášJaroslav PazderaMartin BenešZápasySetyGamyP
David Rojka---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 2:6 6:2 6:3^ 6:1 6:03/06/138/121
Marek Jonáš< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 2:6 3:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/65/364
Jaroslav Pazdera< 6:2 2:6 3:6< 6:2 6:3---^ 2:6 6:3 6:22/15/337/302
Martin Beneš< 1:6 0:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:2 3:6 2:6---1/23/424/263


Skupina 2Petr ZedníkPetr HirschJiří HrabalStanislav VykydalZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Zedník---^ 6:3 6:0^ 6:3 6:2^ 6:1 6:13/06/036/101
Petr Hirsch< 3:6 0:6---^ 6:1 6:1^ 3:6 5:71/22/423/273
Jiří Hrabal< 3:6 2:6< 1:6 1:6---^ 6:2 4:6 6:41/22/523/364
Stanislav Vykydal< 1:6 1:6< 6:3 7:5< 2:6 6:4 4:6---1/23/427/362


Skupina 3Radomil JankůMilan DuchoňRadek NavrátilFilip RýdelZápasySetyGamyP
Radomil Janků---^ 6:1 6:3^ 7:6(6) 6:2^ 6:1 6:13/06/037/141
Milan Duchoň< 1:6 3:6---^ 4:6 2:6^ 6:7(5) 3:60/30/619/374
Radek Navrátil< 6:7(6) 2:6< 6:4 6:2---^ 7:6 6:42/14/233/292
Filip Rýdel< 1:6 1:6< 7:6(5) 6:3< 6:7 4:6---1/22/425/343


Skupina 4Zdeněk KojeckýJan ZedníkDavid ŘehákRadim HimmlerZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Kojecký---^ 7:5 6:2^ 6:1 6:4^ 6:2 6:43/06/037/181
Jan Zedník< 5:7 2:6---^ 2:6 2:6^ 5:7 6:4 4:60/31/626/424
David Řehák< 1:6 4:6< 6:2 6:2---^ 6:3 6:42/14/229/232
Radim Himmler< 2:6 4:6< 7:5 4:6 6:4< 3:6 4:6---1/22/530/393


Skupina 5Daniel ReichPavel ŠubrtTomáš DorňákMichal VyskočilZápasySetyGamyP
Daniel Reich---^ 4:6 7:6(6) 6:2^ 4:6 3:6^ 6:3 6:12/14/336/302
Pavel Šubrt< 6:4 6:7(6) 2:6---^ 2:6 6:7(3)^ 5:7 6:4 7:51/23/540/463
Tomáš Dorňák< 6:4 6:3< 6:2 7:6(3)---^ 6:4 6:43/06/037/231
Michal Vyskočil< 3:6 1:6< 7:5 4:6 5:7< 4:6 4:6---0/31/628/424


Skupina 6Vojtěch ČastulíkRoman PavlinecPavel ŠošolíkPetr OčenášekZápasySetyGamyP
Vojtěch Častulík---^ 6:7(4) 7:6 6:7(11)^ 4:6 3:6^ 6:0 6:11/23/438/333
Roman Pavlinec< 7:6(4) 6:7 7:6(11)---^ 6:4 6:3^ 6:4 6:13/06/144/311
Pavel Šošolík< 6:4 6:3< 4:6 3:6---^ 6:3 6:12/14/231/232
Petr Očenášek< 0:6 1:6< 4:6 1:6< 3:6 1:6---0/30/610/364


Skupina 7Bohuslav ŠteierMiloslav PávekDavid PlachýRadek ŠnejdarZápasySetyGamyP
Bohuslav Šteier---^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:0 6:43/06/036/171
Miloslav Pávek< 3:6 4:6---^ 3:6 3:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/425/243
David Plachý< 3:6 3:6< 6:3 6:3---^ 6:3 6:32/14/230/242
Radek Šnejdar< 0:6 4:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 3:6 3:6---0/30/610/364


Skupina 8Radek VodičkaMarek GalloDavid KrahulíkMarek DudaZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Vodička---^ 7:6 2:6 3:6^ 6:7 2:6^ 3:6 1:60/31/624/434
Marek Gallo< 6:7 6:2 6:3---^ 3:6 3:6^ 0:6 1:61/22/525/363
David Krahulík< 7:6 6:2< 6:3 6:3---^ 7:5 6:13/06/038/201
Marek Duda< 6:3 6:1< 6:0 6:1< 5:7 1:6---2/14/230/182


Skupina 9Petr KobylíkMarek ŠanaVladimir DrozdaJan HřebíčekZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Kobylík---^ 4:6 6:1 6:2^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 1:6 6:43/06/241/231
Marek Šana< 6:4 1:6 2:6---^ 6:1 6:1^ 2:6 2:61/23/425/303
Vladimir Drozda< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 1:6 1:6---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/62/364
Jan Hřebíček< 4:6 6:1 4:6< 6:2 6:2< 6:0 6:0 scr.---2/15/238/172


Skupina 10Boris JanákMartin RoškoRadek JanůRudolf GuzikZápasySetyGamyP
Boris Janák---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 2:6 1:6^ 3:6 2:61/22/420/243
Martin Roško< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 3:6 4:6^ 2:6 2:60/30/611/364
Radek Janů< 6:2 6:1< 6:3 6:4---^ 2:6 3:62/14/229/222
Rudolf Guzik< 6:3 6:2< 6:2 6:2< 6:2 6:3---3/06/036/141


Skupina 11Zbyněk KřížkaJiri KousalFrantišek Žabčík Petr ŠajnaZápasySetyGamyP
Zbyněk Křížka---^ 2:6 2:6^ 1:6 3:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/420/243
Jiri Kousal< 6:2 6:2---^ 6:4 6:0^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/81
František Žabčík < 6:1 6:3< 4:6 0:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/228/162
Petr Šajna< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364


Skupina 12Jiří VaculíkRadovan VrtalRoman DovčiakJarda HykelZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Vaculík---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:2 2:6 2:6^ 4:6 1:60/31/615/384
Radovan Vrtal< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:1 1:6 3:6^ 2:6 3:61/23/427/253
Roman Dovčiak< 2:6 6:2 6:2< 1:6 6:1 6:3---^ 6:7 6:2 6:43/06/345/331
Jarda Hykel< 6:4 6:1< 6:2 6:3< 7:6 2:6 4:6---2/15/237/282


Skupina 13Martin HušákRadoslav PřehnilJaromír DostalZdenda KoutnýZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Hušák---^ 5:7 6:2 2:6^ 6:4 4:6 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/341/292
Radoslav Přehnil< 7:5 2:6 6:2---^ 7:5 2:6 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/242/281
Jaromír Dostal< 4:6 6:4 4:6< 5:7 6:2 4:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/24/441/313
Zdenda Koutný< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364


Skupina 14Tomáš RůžičkaOskar VeselýOldřich MasnýIvo MrázekZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Růžička---^ 6:7(5) 6:7(4)^ 6:0 6:2^ 7:6(2) 7:52/14/238/272
Oskar Veselý< 7:6(5) 7:6(4)---^ 6:1 6:2^ 6:1 4:6 6:33/06/142/251
Oldřich Masný< 0:6 2:6< 1:6 2:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/417/243
Ivo Mrázek< 6:7(2) 5:7< 1:6 6:4 3:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/31/621/424


Skupina 15Zdeněk KoutnýTomáš HrbáčekTomáš ValentAleš SmékalZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Koutný---^ 1:6 1:6^ 6:3 6:4^ 3:6 6:71/22/423/323
Tomáš Hrbáček< 6:1 6:1---^ 6:1 6:0^ 6:4 6:13/06/036/81
Tomáš Valent< 3:6 4:6< 1:6 0:6---^ 0:6 2:60/30/610/364
Aleš Smékal< 6:3 7:6< 4:6 1:6< 6:0 6:2---2/14/230/232


Skupina 16Jan AndrésPetr FilkászRudolf LangAleš HolýZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Andrés---^ 5:7 6:3 6:3^ 6:4 6:0^ 6:4 6:33/06/141/241
Petr Filkász< 7:5 3:6 3:6---^ 6:4 4:6 7:5^ 7:5 6:42/15/343/412
Rudolf Lang< 4:6 0:6< 4:6 6:4 5:7---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/431/293
Aleš Holý< 4:6 3:6< 5:7 4:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/616/374


Skupina 17Pavel MusilRadim SkopalManfred ScholzMichal EdlZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Musil---^ 5:7 0:6^ 5:7 3:6^ 6:2 6:11/22/425/293
Radim Skopal< 7:5 6:0---^ 6:7 6:2 6:2^ 6:1 6:13/06/143/181
Manfred Scholz< 7:5 6:3< 7:6 2:6 2:6---^ 4:6 6:4 6:42/15/340/402
Michal Edl< 2:6 1:6< 1:6 1:6< 6:4 4:6 4:6---0/31/619/404


Skupina 18Miroslav ŠtudentJiří KňávaJakub HollýJaroslav KvapilZápasySetyGamyP
Miroslav Študent---^ 3:6 6:3 4:7^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:1 6:42/15/233/142
Jiří Kňáva< 6:3 3:6 7:4---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 2:1 scr.3/06/133/101
Jakub Hollý< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Jaroslav Kvapil< 1:6 4:6< 1:2 scr.< 6:0 6:0 scr.---1/22/418/243


Skupina 19Jiří LuběníkPavel MullerKarel NavrátilZdeněk LenochZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Luběník---^ 6:1 6:1^ 6:2 2:6 3:6^ 6:0 6:22/15/235/182
Pavel Muller< 1:6 1:6---^ 2:6 2:6^ 2:6 1:60/30/69/364
Karel Navrátil< 2:6 6:2 6:3< 6:2 6:2---^ 6:0 6:13/06/138/161
Zdeněk Lenoch< 0:6 2:6< 6:2 6:1< 0:6 1:6---1/22/415/273