TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

17.7.2019
Ivo Mrázek - Matěj Lakomý
2:6 2:6
17.7.2019
Pavel Sehrig - Ondřej Česák
6:3 7:5
17.7.2019
Ondřej Krejčovský - Filip Hoferek
2:6 4:6
17.7.2019
Ondřej Česák - Martin Hušák
4:6 7:5 5:7
17.7.2019
Jaroslav Svoboda - Marcel Bryška
3:6 7:5 6:3
17.7.2019
Michaela Janotová - Rudolf Lang
7:6(3) 3:6
16.7.2019
Michal Zdařil - David Houska
6:1 6:1
16.7.2019
Pavel Mazáč - Stanislav Vykydal
6:1 6:0
16.7.2019
Marek Jonáš - Petr Hirsch
6:4 7:6(2)
16.7.2019
Martin Roško - Miloslav Tot
1:6 3:6

Skupiny


Kategorie:Muži
Kolo: 4Muži 2014
Od: 1.8.2014Do: 30.8.2014


Skupina 1Marek JonášDavid RojkaMartin BenešRadek NavrátilZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Jonáš---^ 6:7(8) 6:4 7:6(6)^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 6:13/06/143/221
David Rojka< 7:6(8) 4:6 6:7(6)---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:1 6:02/15/241/202
Martin Beneš< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Radek Navrátil< 4:6 1:6< 1:6 0:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---1/22/418/243


Skupina 2Radomil JankůPetr HirschMilan DuchoňRoman PavlinecZápasySetyGamyP
Radomil Janků---^ 6:0 6:4^ 6:2 6:4^ 6:3 6:33/06/036/161
Petr Hirsch< 0:6 4:6---^ 6:4 7:6(1)^ 6:2 6:02/14/229/242
Milan Duchoň< 2:6 4:6< 4:6 6:7(1)---^ 6:2 1:6 6:41/22/529/373
Roman Pavlinec< 3:6 3:6< 2:6 0:6< 2:6 6:1 4:6---0/31/620/374


Skupina 3Jan HřebíčekStanislav VykydalDavid ŘehákPavel ExlerZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Hřebíček---^ 2:6 3:6^ 4:6 1:6^ 3:6 5:70/30/618/374
Stanislav Vykydal< 6:2 6:3---^ 6:1 6:1^ 4:6 6:4 6:13/06/140/181
David Řehák< 6:4 6:1< 1:6 1:6---^ 7:6(4) 6:42/14/227/272
Pavel Exler< 6:3 7:5< 6:4 4:6 1:6< 6:7(4) 4:6---1/23/434/373


Skupina 4Tomáš DorňákDaniel ReichDavid KrahulíkJiří HrabalZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Dorňák---^ 6:2 2:6 3:6^ 3:6 6:3 6:0^ 1:6 2:61/23/529/353
Daniel Reich< 2:6 6:2 6:3---^ 6:4 6:0^ 0:6 2:62/14/328/272
David Krahulík< 6:3 3:6 0:6< 4:6 0:6---^ 3:6 3:60/31/619/394
Jiří Hrabal< 6:1 6:2< 6:0 6:2< 6:3 6:3---3/06/036/111


Skupina 5Radek ŠnejdarVojtěch ČastulíkTomáš PříhodaMiloslav PávekZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Šnejdar---^ 4:6 2:6^ 6:4 4:6 6:7(5)^ 4:6 6:2 7:61/23/539/433
Vojtěch Častulík< 6:4 6:2---^ 6:1 6:4^ 7:5 6:33/06/037/191
Tomáš Příhoda< 4:6 6:4 7:6(5)< 1:6 4:6---^ 6:1 6:32/14/334/322
Miloslav Pávek< 6:4 2:6 6:7< 5:7 3:6< 1:6 3:6---0/31/626/424


Skupina 6Pavel ŠošolíkMichal VyskočilMarek GalloJan ZedníkZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Šošolík---^ 4:6 4:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 4:6 4:60/30/616/364
Michal Vyskočil< 6:4 6:4---^ 5:7 3:6^ 1:6 4:61/22/425/333
Marek Gallo< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 7:5 6:3---^ 2:6 6:72/14/233/212
Jan Zedník< 6:4 6:4< 6:1 6:4< 6:2 7:6---3/06/037/211


Skupina 7Petr KobylíkRadoslav PřehnilJiri KousalDavid PlachýZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Kobylík---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 7:6 6:4^ 2:6 4:62/14/231/222
Radoslav Přehnil< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 7:5 2:6 1:6^ 0:6 4:60/31/614/414
Jiri Kousal< 6:7 4:6< 5:7 6:2 6:1---^ 4:6 5:71/22/536/363
David Plachý< 6:2 6:4< 6:0 6:4< 6:4 7:5---3/06/037/191


Skupina 8Zdenda KoutnýRoman KunertVladimir DrozdaRadek VodičkaZápasySetyGamyP
Zdenda Koutný---^ 4:6 1:6^ 6:4 2:6 6:2^ 0:6 3:61/22/522/363
Roman Kunert< 6:4 6:1---^ 5:7 4:6^ 6:3 7:52/14/234/261
Vladimir Drozda< 4:6 6:2 2:6< 7:5 6:4---^ 5:7 2:61/23/432/364
Radek Vodička< 6:0 6:3< 3:6 5:7< 7:5 6:2---2/14/233/232


Skupina 9Roman DovčiakBoris JanákRadek JanůAlexandr ŠimekZápasySetyGamyP
Roman Dovčiak---^ 2:6 4:6^ 3:6 1:6^ 2:6 7:6 7:61/22/526/424
Boris Janák< 6:2 6:4---^ 4:6 6:1 1:6^ 3:6 6:3 2:61/24/434/342
Radek Janů< 6:3 6:1< 6:4 1:6 6:1---^ 6:3 6:33/06/137/211
Alexandr Šimek< 6:2 6:7 6:7< 6:3 3:6 6:2< 3:6 3:6---1/23/539/393


Skupina 10Martin HušákJosef HřebíčekTomáš HrbáčekOskar VeselýZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Hušák---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/01
Josef Hřebíček< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:3 6:2^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/224/172
Tomáš Hrbáček< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 3:6 2:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/417/243
Oskar Veselý< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364


Skupina 11Libor ŽIŽKARudolf GuzikAdam KrálTomáš RůžičkaZápasySetyGamyP
Libor ŽIŽKA---^ 0:6 3:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 6:42/14/227/202
Rudolf Guzik< 6:0 6:3---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 0:6 6:13/06/136/121
Adam Král< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Tomáš Růžička< 4:6 4:6< 2:6 6:0 1:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---1/23/429/243


Skupina 12Rudolf LangAleš HolýAleš SmékalJaromír DostalZápasySetyGamyP
Rudolf Lang---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 5:7 0:6^ 2:6 6:71/22/425/263
Aleš Holý< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 3:6 0:6^ 2:6 1:60/30/66/364
Aleš Smékal< 7:5 6:0< 6:3 6:0---^ 5:7 2:62/14/232/212
Jaromír Dostal< 6:2 7:6< 6:2 6:1< 7:5 6:2---3/06/038/181


Skupina 13Miroslav HeřmanMilan JurníčekZdeněk KoutnýJan AndrésZápasySetyGamyP
Miroslav Heřman---^ 6:0 6:0^ 6:2 6:7(4) 6:7(4)^ 5:7 6:4 6:32/15/347/302
Milan Jurníček< 0:6 0:6---^ 5:7 1:6^ 2:6 3:60/30/611/374
Zdeněk Koutný< 2:6 7:6(4) 7:6(4)< 7:5 6:1---^ 6:3 6:7(8) 6:23/06/247/361
Jan Andrés< 7:5 4:6 3:6< 6:2 6:3< 3:6 7:6(8) 2:6---1/24/438/403


Skupina 14Jiří SittaPetr FilkászManfred ScholzJakub HollýZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Sitta---^ 2:6 1:6^ 3:6 1:6^ 6:4 5:7 6:41/22/524/393
Petr Filkász< 6:2 6:1---^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:1 6:03/06/036/101
Manfred Scholz< 6:3 6:1< 3:6 3:6---^ 6:2 6:22/14/230/202
Jakub Hollý< 4:6 7:5 4:6< 1:6 0:6< 2:6 2:6---0/31/620/414


Skupina 15xxx xxxMichal EdlJiří LuběníkZápasySetyGamyP
xxx xxx---^ 6:3 2:6 6:1^ 7:6(5) 6:32/04/127/191
Michal Edl< 3:6 6:2 1:6---^ 7:5 0:6 6:21/13/323/272
Jiří Luběník< 6:7(5) 3:6< 5:7 6:0 2:6---0/21/422/263


Skupina 16Karel NavrátilJan EdlZdeněk LenochZápasySetyGamyP
Karel Navrátil---^ 6:1 6:1^ 7:5 6:12/04/025/81
Jan Edl< 1:6 1:6---^ 6:7(5) 4:60/20/412/253
Zdeněk Lenoch< 5:7 1:6< 7:6(5) 6:4---1/12/219/232