TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

27.9.2019
Lumír Knoll - Pavel Calábek
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Oskar Veselý - David Houska
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Ondřej Česák - Martin Hušák
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Pavel Sehrig - Zdeněk Pavlinec
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Marek Coufal - Ladislav Moťka
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Martin Roško - Marek Coufal
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Michal Frommer - Roman Navratil
6:7 4:6
27.9.2019
Oskar Veselý - Jiří Kňáva
6:4 6:3
27.9.2019
Libor Grunt - Miloslav Tot
4:6 5:7
27.9.2019
Michaela Janotová - David Houska
6:3 6:3

Skupiny


Kategorie:Muži
Kolo: 3Muži 2014
Od: 1.7.2014Do: 30.7.2014


Skupina 1David RojkaMarek JonášMartin BenešRadomil JankůZápasySetyGamyP
David Rojka---^ 4:6 4:6^ 6:7(6) 6:1 6:3^ 6:1 7:52/14/339/292
Marek Jonáš< 6:4 6:4---^ 6:4 6:2^ 6:2 6:23/06/036/181
Martin Beneš< 7:6(6) 1:6 3:6< 4:6 2:6---^ 4:6 6:2 7:51/23/534/433
Radomil Janků< 1:6 5:7< 2:6 2:6< 6:4 2:6 5:7---0/31/623/424


Skupina 2Radek NavrátilPetr HirschJan HřebíčekMilan DuchoňZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Navrátil---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:1 6:33/06/036/101
Petr Hirsch< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 7:6(5) 7:5^ 6:3 7:6(8)2/14/227/322
Jan Hřebíček< 3:6 3:6< 6:7(5) 5:7---^ 6:4 6:7(5) 4:60/31/633/434
Milan Duchoň< 1:6 3:6< 3:6 6:7(8)< 4:6 7:6(5) 6:4---1/22/530/413


Skupina 3Tomáš DorňákRoman PavlinecDavid ŘehákStanislav VykydalZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Dorňák---^ 5:7 6:4 6:4^ 4:6 4:6^ 1:6 1:61/22/527/394
Roman Pavlinec< 7:5 4:6 4:6---^ 6:3 6:2^ 3:6 6:2 6:32/15/342/331
David Řehák< 6:4 6:4< 3:6 2:6---^ 6:7 5:71/22/428/343
Stanislav Vykydal< 6:1 6:1< 6:3 2:6 3:6< 7:6 7:5---2/15/237/282


Skupina 4David KrahulíkDaniel ReichRadek ŠnejdarPavel ExlerZápasySetyGamyP
David Krahulík---^ 3:6 2:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 5:7 2:61/22/424/253
Daniel Reich< 6:3 6:2---^ 6:1 6:3^ 6:2 0:6 1:62/15/231/232
Radek Šnejdar< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 1:6 3:6---^ 3:6 4:60/30/611/364
Pavel Exler< 7:5 6:2< 2:6 6:0 6:1< 6:3 6:4---3/06/139/211


Skupina 5Pavel ŠošolíkTomáš PříhodaVojtěch ČastulíkJiří HrabalZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Šošolík---^ 5:7 4:6^ 4:6 5:7^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/618/384
Tomáš Příhoda< 7:5 6:4---^ 2:6 1:6^ 0:6 2:61/22/418/333
Vojtěch Častulík< 6:4 7:5< 6:2 6:1---^ 4:6 1:62/14/230/242
Jiří Hrabal< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:0 6:2< 6:4 6:1---3/06/036/71


Skupina 6Marek GalloPetr KobylíkMiloslav PávekMichal VyskočilZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Gallo---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 4:6 1:6^ 6:4 1:6 2:61/23/426/283
Petr Kobylík< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 4:6 1:6^ 4:6 7:5 4:60/31/620/414
Miloslav Pávek< 6:4 6:1< 6:4 6:1---^ 6:1 6:13/06/036/121
Michal Vyskočil< 4:6 6:1 6:2< 6:4 5:7 6:4< 1:6 1:6---2/14/435/362


Skupina 7Radoslav PřehnilZdenda KoutnýJiri KousalJan ZedníkZápasySetyGamyP
Radoslav Přehnil---^ 6:4 6:3^ 6:2 6:4^ 1:6 0:62/14/225/252
Zdenda Koutný< 4:6 3:6---^ 7:5 2:6 4:6^ 0:6 3:60/31/623/414
Jiri Kousal< 2:6 4:6< 5:7 6:2 6:4---^ 3:6 5:71/22/531/383
Jan Zedník< 6:1 6:0< 6:0 6:3< 6:3 7:5---3/06/037/121


Skupina 8Vladimir DrozdaRoman DovčiakDavid PlachýRoman KunertZápasySetyGamyP
Vladimir Drozda---^ 4:6 7:5 6:2^ 5:7 5:7^ 3:6 6:7(4)1/22/536/403
Roman Dovčiak< 6:4 5:7 2:6---^ 6:7 2:6^ 4:6 6:7(8)0/31/631/434
David Plachý< 7:5 7:5< 7:6 6:2---^ 6:1 6:23/06/039/211
Roman Kunert< 6:3 7:6(4)< 6:4 7:6(8)< 1:6 2:6---2/14/229/312


Skupina 9Martin HušákRadek VodičkaRadek JanůBoris JanákZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Hušák---^ 1:6 3:6^ 0:6 7:5 1:6^ 1:6 4:60/31/617/414
Radek Vodička< 6:1 6:3---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:3 6:33/06/036/101
Radek Janů< 6:0 5:7 6:1< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 4:6 6:4 5:71/23/532/373
Boris Janák< 6:1 6:4< 3:6 3:6< 6:4 4:6 7:5---2/14/335/322


Skupina 10Tomáš HrbáčekJosef HřebíčekLibor ŽIŽKAAlexandr ŠimekZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Hrbáček---^ 2:6 1:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 4:6 6:4 4:61/23/429/283
Josef Hřebíček< 6:2 6:1---^ 6:4 6:4^ 4:6 4:62/14/232/232
Libor ŽIŽKA< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 4:6 4:6---^ 7:6 6:7 7:61/22/528/434
Alexandr Šimek< 6:4 4:6 6:4< 6:4 6:4< 6:7 7:6 6:7---2/15/347/421


Skupina 11Rudolf LangOskar VeselýAdam KrálRudolf GuzikZápasySetyGamyP
Rudolf Lang---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 7:5 4:6 1:6^ 4:6 1:4 scr.0/31/617/414
Oskar Veselý< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:3 6:1^ 4:6 7:6 7:53/06/142/211
Adam Král< 5:7 6:4 6:1< 3:6 1:6---^ 4:6 1:61/22/526/363
Rudolf Guzik< 6:4 4:1 scr.< 6:4 6:7 5:7< 6:4 6:1---2/15/241/282


Skupina 12Aleš HolýAleš SmékalMiroslav HeřmanTomáš RůžičkaZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Holý---^ 6:3 4:6 1:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 1:6 1:61/24/431/312
Aleš Smékal< 3:6 6:4 6:1---^ 5:7 6:1 6:7(17)^ 3:6 3:61/23/538/383
Miroslav Heřman< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 7:5 1:6 7:6(17)---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/22/515/414
Tomáš Růžička< 4:6 6:1 6:1< 6:3 6:3< 6:0 6:0 scr.---3/06/140/141


Skupina 13Jiří SittaJaromír DostalZdeněk KoutnýMilan JurníčekZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Sitta---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 3:6 0:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/63/364
Jaromír Dostal< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 4:6 5:7^ 6:1 6:42/14/233/181
Zdeněk Koutný< 6:3 6:0< 6:4 7:5---^ 3:6 3:62/14/231/243
Milan Jurníček< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 1:6 4:6< 6:3 6:3---2/14/229/182


Skupina 14Jan Andrésxxx xxxPetr FilkászManfred ScholzZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Andrés---^ 6:4 7:6(3)^ 6:3 6:2^ 6:4 4:6 6:43/06/141/291
xxx xxx< 4:6 6:7(3)---^ 6:0 3:6 4:6^ 4:6 5:70/31/632/384
Petr Filkász< 3:6 2:6< 0:6 6:3 6:4---^ 2:6 6:4 6:32/14/431/382
Manfred Scholz< 4:6 6:4 4:6< 6:4 7:5< 6:2 4:6 3:6---1/24/440/393


Skupina 15Jakub HollýMichal EdlKarel NavrátilZápasySetyGamyP
Jakub Hollý---^ 6:2 6:4^ 6:3 3:6 6:32/04/127/181
Michal Edl< 2:6 4:6---^ 6:2 6:11/12/218/152
Karel Navrátil< 3:6 6:3 3:6< 2:6 1:6---0/21/415/273


Skupina 16Jiří LuběníkJan EdlZdeněk LenochZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Luběník---^ 6:2 7:5^ 6:2 6:32/04/025/121
Jan Edl< 2:6 5:7---^ 6:3 6:41/12/219/202
Zdeněk Lenoch< 2:6 3:6< 3:6 4:6---0/20/412/243