TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

27.9.2019
Lumír Knoll - Pavel Calábek
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Oskar Veselý - David Houska
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Ondřej Česák - Martin Hušák
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Pavel Sehrig - Zdeněk Pavlinec
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Marek Coufal - Ladislav Moťka
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Martin Roško - Marek Coufal
6:0 6:0 scr.
27.9.2019
Michal Frommer - Roman Navratil
6:7 4:6
27.9.2019
Oskar Veselý - Jiří Kňáva
6:4 6:3
27.9.2019
Libor Grunt - Miloslav Tot
4:6 5:7
27.9.2019
Michaela Janotová - David Houska
6:3 6:3

Skupiny


Kategorie:Muži
Kolo: 1Muži 2014
Od: 1.5.2014Do: 30.5.2014


Skupina 1Marek JonášDavid RojkaRadomil JankůRadek NavrátilZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Jonáš---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:1 6:3^ 7:6(8) 2:6 4:61/23/425/343
David Rojka< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:3 6:33/06/036/131
Radomil Janků< 1:6 3:6< 3:6 4:6---^ 6:4 5:7 1:60/31/623/414
Radek Navrátil< 6:7(8) 6:2 6:4< 3:6 3:6< 4:6 7:5 6:1---2/14/441/372


Skupina 2Petr HirschPetr ZedníkJan HřebíčekMartin BenešZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Hirsch---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 6:0^ 6:3 2:6 1:62/15/233/172
Petr Zedník< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Jan Hřebíček< 2:6 0:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 1:6 2:61/22/417/243
Martin Beneš< 3:6 6:2 6:1< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:1 6:2---3/06/139/121


Skupina 3Roman PavlinecDavid KrahulíkDavid ŘehákTomáš DorňákZápasySetyGamyP
Roman Pavlinec---^ 5:7 4:6^ 2:6 4:6^ 6:4 7:51/22/428/344
David Krahulík< 7:5 6:4---^ 6:7(6) 6:7(5)^ 6:4 6:7(3) 4:61/23/441/403
David Řehák< 6:2 6:4< 7:6(6) 7:6(5)---^ 6:7(5) 5:72/14/237/322
Tomáš Dorňák< 4:6 5:7< 4:6 7:6(3) 6:4< 7:6(5) 7:5---2/14/340/401


Skupina 4Milan DuchoňRadek ŠnejdarStanislav VykydalDaniel ReichZápasySetyGamyP
Milan Duchoň---^ 2:6 6:2 6:1^ 6:3 6:7 6:2^ 6:3 7:53/06/245/291
Radek Šnejdar< 6:2 2:6 1:6---^ 5:7 6:2 6:4^ 4:6 6:4 6:32/15/442/402
Stanislav Vykydal< 3:6 7:6 2:6< 7:5 2:6 4:6---^ 6:0 6:31/24/437/383
Daniel Reich< 3:6 5:7< 6:4 4:6 3:6< 0:6 3:6---0/31/624/414


Skupina 5Pavel ŠošolíkMarek GalloTomáš PříhodaVojtěch ČastulíkZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Šošolík---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 6:4^ 6:4 6:13/06/036/111
Marek Gallo< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:3 4:6 3:6^ 6:7 2:60/31/621/404
Tomáš Příhoda< 2:6 4:6< 3:6 6:4 6:3---^ 6:2 6:02/14/333/272
Vojtěch Častulík< 4:6 1:6< 7:6 6:2< 2:6 0:6---1/22/420/323


Skupina 6Pavel ExlerRadoslav PřehnilJiří HrabalPetr KobylíkZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Exler---^ 6:0 7:5^ 6:3 3:6 0:6^ 6:3 6:22/15/234/251
Radoslav Přehnil< 0:6 5:7---^ 2:6 1:6^ 1:6 4:60/30/613/374
Jiří Hrabal< 3:6 6:3 6:0< 6:2 6:1---^ 6:7 1:62/14/334/253
Petr Kobylík< 3:6 2:6< 6:1 6:4< 7:6 6:1---2/14/230/242


Skupina 7Miloslav PávekZdenda KoutnýMichal VyskočilPetr ŠajnaZápasySetyGamyP
Miloslav Pávek---^ 6:4 6:4^ 6:4 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/161
Zdenda Koutný< 4:6 4:6---^ 3:6 6:7(1)^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/429/253
Michal Vyskočil< 4:6 4:6< 6:3 7:6(1)---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/233/212
Petr Šajna< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364


Skupina 8Tomáš HrbáčekMartin HušákVladimir DrozdaRoman DovčiakZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Hrbáček---^ 2:6 6:3 4:6^ 3:6 2:6^ 3:6 2:60/31/622/394
Martin Hušák< 6:2 3:6 6:4---^ 1:6 3:6^ 1:6 1:61/22/521/363
Vladimir Drozda< 6:3 6:2< 6:1 6:3---^ 7:6 6:13/06/037/161
Roman Dovčiak< 6:3 6:2< 6:1 6:1< 6:7 1:6---2/14/231/202


Skupina 9Roman KunertJan ZedníkRadek JanůMichal KršňákZápasySetyGamyP
Roman Kunert---^ 1:6 3:6^ 6:3 7:5^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/229/202
Jan Zedník< 6:1 6:3---^ 6:3 7:5^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/037/121
Radek Janů< 3:6 5:7< 3:6 5:7---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/428/263
Michal Kršňák< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364


Skupina 10Boris JanákJosef HřebíčekAdam KrálRadek VodičkaZápasySetyGamyP
Boris Janák---^ 5:7 3:6^ 6:0 6:0^ 5:7 6:2 6:42/14/337/263
Josef Hřebíček< 7:5 6:3---^ 6:2 6:2^ 3:6 1:62/14/229/242
Adam Král< 0:6 0:6< 2:6 2:6---^ 1:6 3:60/30/68/364
Radek Vodička< 7:5 2:6 4:6< 6:3 6:1< 6:1 6:3---2/15/237/251


Skupina 11Aleš HolýOskar VeselýLibor ŽIŽKAJiří SittaZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Holý---^ 1:6 1:6^ 0:6 1:6^ 6:2 6:31/22/415/293
Oskar Veselý< 6:1 6:1---^ 3:6 6:3 6:7(4)^ 6:1 6:22/15/239/212
Libor ŽIŽKA< 6:0 6:1< 6:3 3:6 7:6(4)---^ 6:1 6:03/06/140/171
Jiří Sitta< 2:6 3:6< 1:6 2:6< 1:6 0:6---0/30/69/364


Skupina 12Alexandr ŠimekAleš MorbitzerAleš SmékalMiroslav HeřmanZápasySetyGamyP
Alexandr Šimek---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 7:5 6:4^ 6:4 6:43/06/037/171
Aleš Morbitzer< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:2 6:1^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/22/412/274
Aleš Smékal< 5:7 4:6< 2:6 1:6---^ 6:0 6:11/22/424/262
Miroslav Heřman< 4:6 4:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 0:6 1:6---1/22/421/243


Skupina 13Rudolf GuzikPetr MachalaJaromír DostalMilan JurníčekZápasySetyGamyP
Rudolf Guzik---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:0 6:2^ 6:1 6:13/06/036/41
Petr Machala< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 2:6 4:6^ 2:6 3:60/30/611/364
Jaromír Dostal< 0:6 2:6< 6:2 6:4---^ 6:4 6:32/14/226/252
Milan Jurníček< 1:6 1:6< 6:2 6:3< 4:6 3:6---1/22/421/293


Skupina 14Jan AndrésZdeněk Koutnýxxx xxxTomáš RůžičkaZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Andrés---^ 6:7(4) 6:2 4:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 0:6 3:61/23/431/273
Zdeněk Koutný< 7:6(4) 2:6 6:4---^ 4:6 6:2 6:1^ 6:7(5) 6:3 4:62/15/447/412
xxx xxx< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:4 2:6 1:6---^ 0:6 1:60/31/610/404
Tomáš Růžička< 6:0 6:3< 7:6(5) 3:6 6:4< 6:0 6:1---3/06/140/201


Skupina 15Manfred ScholzJakub HollýPetr FilkászMichal EdlZápasySetyGamyP
Manfred Scholz---^ 6:2 6:1^ 6:0 6:0^ 6:2 3:6 6:13/06/139/121
Jakub Hollý< 2:6 1:6---^ 6:0 6:0^ 7:6(6) 3:6 4:61/23/429/302
Petr Filkász< 0:6 0:6< 0:6 0:6---^ 6:0 6:7(2) 6:31/22/518/344
Michal Edl< 2:6 6:3 1:6< 6:7(6) 6:3 6:4< 0:6 7:6(2) 3:6---1/24/537/473


Skupina 16Jiří LuběníkKarel NavrátilJan EdlZdeněk LenochZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Luběník---^ 6:3 6:2^ 6:3 6:2^ 3:6 6:1 6:03/06/139/171
Karel Navrátil< 3:6 2:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:3 6:02/14/229/152
Jan Edl< 3:6 2:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:2 7:61/22/418/323
Zdeněk Lenoch< 6:3 1:6 0:6< 3:6 0:6< 2:6 6:7---0/31/618/404